Home|Sign In
May 9 , 2017 Tues Inline Gold    (May 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  May 9 , 2017 Tues Inline Gold Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Emoji 761592112380.8570
The Jokers 74333398-60.5710
Evil Empire 73432496-170.4290
Selects 72527334-60.2860
The Leftovers 71624473-230.1431

  May 9 , 2017 Tues Inline Gold Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-May 9   The Leftovers 2 - 7 The Jokers Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Tue-May 16   Evil Empire 4 - 7 The Jokers Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Tue-May 16   The Leftovers 1 - 9 Emoji Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Tue-May 16   Selects 4 - 9 Emoji Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Tue-May 23   The Jokers 5 - 7 Emoji Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Tue-May 23   Evil Empire 7 - 5 The Leftovers Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Tue-May 30   Emoji 12 - 4 Evil Empire Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Dembia
Tue-May 30   Selects 2 - 3 Evil Empire Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Dembia
Tue-Jun 6   Emoji 9 - 1 The Jokers Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Dembia
Tue-Jun 6   The Leftovers 3 - 2 Selects Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Dembia
Tue-Jun 13   Emoji 10 - 3 The Leftovers Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Tue-Jun 13   The Jokers 1 - 8 Selects Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Tue-Jun 13   Evil Empire 8 - 7 OT The Leftovers Complete Hockey Rink Regular-Make Up GameDembia, Forminio
Tue-Jun 20   The Jokers 8 - 6 Evil Empire Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Tue-Jun 20   Emoji 5 - 6 Selects Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Tue-Jun 20   Selects 3 - 6 Evil Empire Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Tue-Jun 27   The Jokers 4 - 3 The Leftovers Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia
Tue-Jun 27   Selects 2 - 6 The Leftovers Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia
Tue-Jun 27   Evil Empire 0 - 8 Emoji Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia
Tue-Jul 11   Emoji 6 - 2 Selects Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Semifinal #1Dembia, Musco
Tue-Jul 11   The Jokers 1 - 3 Evil Empire Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Semifinal #2Dembia, Musco
Tue-Jul 18   Emoji 6 - 4 Evil Empire Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-ChampionshipDembia, Musco
Tue-Jul 18   Selects 3 - 0 The Leftovers Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-ConsolationDembia, Musco
Tue-Jul 18   The Jokers 0 - 3 The Leftovers Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-ConsolationDembia, Musco


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1Emojijordan black89145914.005.009.001
2Evil EmpireTravis Daniel910555.002.502.502
3EmojiChris Connor509729.007.002.001
4EmojiFelix Guzman989459.004.005.001
5Evil EmpireScott Alvarez259639.006.003.001
6EmojiJoe Vega668538.005.003.001
7EmojiJack Lane686336.003.003.001
8Evil EmpireChris Simon66333.001.501.502
9The LeftoversChris McManus 6240.000.000.000
10SelectsAdam Gewirtz405415.004.001.001
11EmojiKenny Clark914134.001.003.001
12Evil EmpireNicholas Sacco204132.000.501.502
13SelectsRyan Trudel194310.000.000.000
14SelectsTimothy Bizub143033.000.003.001
15The LeftoversVincent Salvadore 3030.000.000.000
16Evil EmpireBrian Staats152201.001.000.002
17Evil EmpireRob Scarpa72111.000.500.502
18SelectsScott Schwefringhaus202022.000.002.001
19The LeftoversChris Jacobs 2200.000.000.000
20The JokersChris Heyne 2200.000.000.000
21SelectsJacob Manente471011.000.001.001
22The JokersSean Coakley 1010.000.000.000
23EmojiTrevor Black40000.000.000.001
24EmojiMatthew Strickler39/G0000.000.000.001
25Evil EmpireJon Dawe32/G0000.000.000.002
26SelectsKyle Nagy740000.000.000.001

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Recreation
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/9/2017
End Date: 7/18/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use