Home|Sign In
May 11, 2017 Thursday Silver Inline Hockey    (May 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  May 11, 2017 Thursday Silver Inline Hockey Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Pizza Express 761371512220.8570
Young Guns 752422810140.7140
SI NY 74346308160.5710
Bad News Beers 74335418-60.5710
Munkee Bar 73431347-30.4291
U4EA 73432496-170.4290
MS Selects 72529414-120.2860
The Pylons 71632463-140.1431

  May 11, 2017 Thursday Silver Inline Hockey Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-May 11   Munkee Bar 3 - 4 MS Selects Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Thu-May 11   Pizza Express 8 - 2 U4EA Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Thu-May 18   Bad News Beers 1 - 8 Pizza Express Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Thu-May 18   MS Selects 4 - 6 Young Guns Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Thu-May 18   Munkee Bar 6 - 3 The Pylons Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Thu-May 18   U4EA 6 - 13 SI NY Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Thu-May 25   SI NY 4 - 7 Bad News Beers Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Dembia
Thu-May 25   Munkee Bar 2 - 3 OT Pizza Express Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Dembia
Thu-May 25   Young Guns 12 - 4 U4EA Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Dembia
Thu-May 25   MS Selects 7 - 6 OT The Pylons Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Dembia
Thu-Jun 1   Young Guns 5 - 1 Munkee Bar Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Dembia
Thu-Jun 1   The Pylons 7 - 8 Young Guns Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Dembia
Thu-Jun 1   MS Selects 3 - 6 SI NY Complete Hockey Rink RegularForminio, Dembia
Thu-Jun 8   Munkee Bar 6 - 4 U4EA Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Thu-Jun 8   Pizza Express 0 - 3 The Pylons Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Thu-Jun 8   SI NY 0 - 3 Young Guns Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Thu-Jun 15   U4EA 3 - 0 Bad News Beers Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Thu-Jun 15   MS Selects 2 - 7 Pizza Express Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Thu-Jun 15   The Pylons 2 - 8 SI NY Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Thu-Jun 22   Bad News Beers 9 - 6 MS Selects Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Thu-Jun 22   Young Guns 6 - 7 Bad News Beers Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Thu-Jun 22   U4EA 9 - 7 The Pylons Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Thu-Jun 22   SI NY 3 - 6 Pizza Express Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Forminio
Thu-Jun 29   Young Guns 2 - 5 Pizza Express Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Musco
Thu-Jun 29   The Pylons 4 - 8 Bad News Beers Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Musco
Thu-Jun 29   SI NY 12 - 3 Munkee Bar Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Musco
Thu-Jul 6   U4EA 4 - 3 MS Selects Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Musco
Thu-Jul 6   Bad News Beers 3 - 10 Munkee Bar Complete Hockey Rink RegularDembia, Musco
Thu-Jul 13   Pizza Express 2 - 4 The Pylons Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Semifinal #1Dembia, Musco
Thu-Jul 13   Bad News Beers 7 - 5 U4EA Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Semifinal #3Dembia, Musco
Thu-Jul 13   Young Guns 12 - 6 MS Selects Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Semifinal #2Dembia, Musco
Thu-Jul 13   SI NY 6 - 4 Munkee Bar Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Semifinal #4Dembia, Musco
Thu-Jul 20   Young Guns 8 - 6 Bad News Beers Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Postseason BDembia, Musco
Thu-Jul 20   The Pylons 6 - 5 SI NY Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Postseason ADembia, Musco
Thu-Jul 20   Young Guns 6 - 4 The Pylons Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-ChampionshipDembia, Musco


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1SI NYTom Russo22181266.004.002.003
2Young GunsScott Schwefringhaus20141043.502.501.004
3SI NYRick Muller2613674.332.002.333
4Pizza ExpressMike Verzolini9611473.671.332.333
5Pizza ExpressDon Cioffi1111473.671.332.333
6SI NYPhil Townsend6510283.330.672.673
7The Pylons Joseph Venezia2610553.331.671.673
8MS SelectsAdam Gewirtz409722.251.750.504
9Young GunsJames Conway279452.251.001.254
10Young GunsRyan Spatz48352.000.751.254
11MS SelectsKyle Nagy747161.750.251.504
12MS SelectsTimothy Bizub147341.750.751.004
13Munkee BarFrank Richiusa147431.751.000.754
14Pizza ExpressSteve Reddington337432.331.331.003
15SI NYJon Musco157432.331.331.003
16Young GunsBryan Whittaker877341.750.751.004
17MS SelectsJacob Manente476242.000.671.333
18The Pylons Chris Rogers156332.001.001.003
19Young GunsAndrew Link106421.501.000.504
20Bad News BeersShane Lauer175052.500.002.502
21MS SelectsRyan Trudel195411.251.000.254
22Munkee BarChris Padula55231.250.500.754
23Pizza ExpressSean Coakley275231.670.671.003
24Pizza ExpressBobby Perniola895411.671.330.333
25The Pylons Dennis Perez45321.671.000.673
26The Pylons Brian Rosamilia425231.670.671.003
27MS SelectsMichael Maresca114041.000.001.004
28The Pylons Stephen Walker144312.001.500.502
29U4EADavid Fazendeiro174311.331.000.333
30Young GunsJohn Carmichael54311.000.750.254
31Young GunsJorge Rodrigues514131.330.331.003
32Bad News BeersJohn Aresta333121.500.501.002
33The Pylons Peter LoPresti403121.000.330.673
34U4EAJason Brito263121.000.330.673
35U4EARyan Crelin73121.000.330.673
36U4EABrian Connor243211.000.670.333
37Bad News BeersAndrew Padula22201.001.000.002
38MS SelectsKevin Lankey512110.500.250.254
39Munkee BarBryan Flegler92110.500.250.254
40Munkee BarVincent Salvadore932020.500.000.504
41Munkee BarMichael Flegler552200.500.500.004
42SI NYJohn Gall212110.670.330.333
43SI NYJason Muller272110.670.330.333
44SI NYMichael Musco72020.670.000.673
45SI NYSal Bonomo252110.670.330.333
46SI NYChris Shaleesh42110.670.330.333
47The Pylons Derek LoGiudice162200.670.670.003
48U4EAdanny miraglia912020.670.000.673
49U4EAJoseph Connor182200.670.670.003
50Young GunsChris Terzulli882110.500.250.254
51MS SelectsSean Mahon51100.250.250.004
52Munkee BarChris Jacobs01100.250.250.004
53SI NYNick Sacco201010.330.000.333
54The Pylons Jeffrey Capone41100.500.500.002
55The Pylons Robert Frace171010.500.000.502
56U4EABrian Costello51100.330.330.003
57Young GunsFelix Guzman981100.250.250.004
58Young GunsNick Russo111010.250.000.254
59Bad News BeersMichael Kurth210000.000.000.002
60Bad News BeersBrian Miller110000.000.000.002
61Bad News Beerschristopher padula 0000.000.000.002
62MS SelectsEric ValcinG0000.000.000.004
63MS SelectsDarren Sopp150000.000.000.004
64Munkee BarSummerer Jay20000.000.000.004
65Munkee BarJoseph SquiresG0000.000.000.004
66Pizza ExpressPat Vento 0000.000.000.003
67Pizza ExpressJoe Defilippo80000.000.000.003
68The Pylons Eric Lee80000.000.000.003
69The Pylons Josh Rifkin610000.000.000.003
70The Pylons Timothy RagerG0000.000.000.002
71The Pylons Chris Krukowski280000.000.000.003
72U4EAPaul DurningG0000.000.000.003
73U4EAPeter Mena30000.000.000.003
74Young GunsAdrian ZanonG0000.000.000.004
75Young GunsGreg Beninato120000.000.000.003
76Young GunsKevin Smith000000.000.000.004

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Recreation
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/11/2017
End Date: 7/27/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use