Home|Sign In
Women's Summer Session 2017-Summer Session 1    (May 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Women's Summer Session 2017-Summer Session 1 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  PF  PA  Dif  WP  SP  F 
SNF United 4400456391.0000.0000
All Stars 4400395341.0000.0000
Avril F.C. 44003910291.0000.0000
Misfits 42202729-20.5000.0000
Goals Gone Wild 41301316-30.2500.0000
SNF Magic 41301450-360.2500.0000
Swc 4040227-250.0000.0000
Mexico 4040339-360.0000.0000

  Women's Summer Session 2017-Summer Session 1 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-May 30   Misfits 3 - 0 Mexico Complete Turf Field # 1 RegularPortal
Tue-May 30   All Stars 5 - 3 Goals Gone Wild Complete Turf Field # 1 RegularPortal
Tue-May 30   Avril F.C. 23 - 2 SNF Magic Complete Turf Field # 1 RegularPortal
Tue-May 30   SNF United 18 - 2 Swc Complete Turf Field # 1 RegularPortal
Tue-Jun 6   Goals Gone Wild 8 - 2 Mexico Complete Turf Field # 1 RegularAnthony
Tue-Jun 6   Misfits 4 - 14 SNF United Complete Turf Field # 1 RegularAnthony
Tue-Jun 6   SNF Magic 1 - 13 All Stars Complete Turf Field # 1 RegularAnthony
Tue-Jun 6   Avril F.C. 3 - 0 Swc Complete Turf Field # 1 RegularAnthony
Tue-Jun 13   SNF Magic 3 - 0 Swc Complete Turf Field # 1 RegularCarlos
Tue-Jun 13   Mexico 1 - 18 All Stars Complete Turf Field # 1 RegularCarlos
Tue-Jun 13   Avril F.C. 7 - 6 Misfits Complete Turf Field # 1 RegularCarlos
Tue-Jun 13   Goals Gone Wild 0 - 3 SNF United Complete Turf Field # 1 RegularCarlos
Tue-Jun 20   Mexico 0 - 10 SNF United Complete Turf Field # 1 RegularPortal
Tue-Jun 20   SNF Magic 8 - 14 Misfits Complete Turf Field # 1 RegularPortal
Tue-Jun 20   Goals Gone Wild 2 - 6 Avril F.C. Complete Turf Field # 1 RegularPortal
Tue-Jun 20   Swc 0 - 3 All Stars Complete Turf Field # 1 RegularPortal
Tue-Jun 27   SNF Magic  v  Goals Gone Wild 7:30 PM Turf Field # 1 RegularAnthony
Tue-Jun 27   SNF United  v  All Stars 8:25 PM Turf Field # 1 RegularAnthony
Tue-Jun 27   Swc  v  Misfits 9:20 PM Turf Field # 1 RegularAnthony
Tue-Jun 27   Mexico  v  Avril F.C. 10:15 PM Turf Field # 1 RegularAnthony
Tue-Jul 4   TBD  v  TBD 7:30 PM Turf Field # 1 Postseason-ConsolationCarlos
Tue-Jul 4   1st Place  v  4th Place 8:25 PM Turf Field # 1 Postseason-Semi 1Carlos
Tue-Jul 4   2nd Place  v  3rd Place 9:20 PM Turf Field # 1 Postseason-Semi 2Carlos
Tue-Jul 4   TBD  v  TBD 10:15 PM Turf Field # 1 Postseason-ConsolationCarlos
Tue-Jul 11   TBD  v  TBD 7:30 PM Turf Field # 1 Postseason-ConsolationCarlos
Tue-Jul 11   TBD  v  TBD 8:25 PM Turf Field # 1 Postseason-ConsolationCarlos
Tue-Jul 11   Final  v  Final 9:20 PM Turf Field # 1 Postseason-FinalCarlos
Tue-Jul 11   TBD  v  TBD 10:15 PM Turf Field # 1 Postseason-ConsolationCarlos

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Womens
Division: A
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/30/2017
End Date: 7/11/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $565.00
Player Fee: $65.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use