Home|Sign In
August 1, 2017 Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division BRONZE    (August 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  August 1, 2017 Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division BRONZE Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
BC United 10910793427450.900
Caspian FC 10721805722230.700
Rush-In 10640766218140.600
Old Man City 10532716017110.500
Ashburn Boyz 10451677813-110.400
Chronologically Gifted 1037058639-50.300
Team Kozel 1037057889-310.300
Phoenix 1019042883-460.100

  August 1, 2017 Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division BRONZE Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Aug 1   Old Man City 10 - 2 Phoenix Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularValdivia
Tue-Aug 1   Ashburn Boyz 5 - 9 Team Kozel Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularOrtega
Tue-Aug 1   Rush-In 7 - 6 Chronologically Gifted Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-Aug 1   Caspian FC 3 - 7 BC United Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-Aug 8   Phoenix 4 - 10 Chronologically Gifted Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularValdivia
Tue-Aug 8   Old Man City 3 - 14 BC United Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularOrtega
Tue-Aug 8   Rush-In 15 - 10 Team Kozel Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-Aug 8   Ashburn Boyz 2 - 6 Caspian FC Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularValdivia
Tue-Aug 15   Ashburn Boyz 10 - 7 Rush-In Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-Aug 15   Caspian FC 10 - 9 Old Man City Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularMartinez
Tue-Aug 15   Team Kozel 5 - 10 Phoenix Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularMartinez
Tue-Aug 15   Chronologically Gifted 5 - 7 BC United Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-Aug 22   Chronologically Gifted 6 - 9 Caspian FC Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularValdivia
Tue-Aug 22   BC United 6 - 3 Team Kozel Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularMartinez
Tue-Aug 22   Phoenix 5 - 11 Rush-In Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-Aug 22   Ashburn Boyz 8 - 8 Old Man City Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularMartinez
Tue-Aug 29   Chronologically Gifted 4 - 7 Old Man City Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularValdivia
Tue-Aug 29   Ashburn Boyz 8 - 5 Phoenix Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularOrtega
Tue-Aug 29   BC United 5 - 2 Rush-In Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-Aug 29   Team Kozel 1 - 11 Caspian FC Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularOrtega
Tue-Sep 5   Phoenix 2 - 15 BC United Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularValdivia
Tue-Sep 5   Old Man City 13 - 4 Team Kozel Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularOrtega
Tue-Sep 5   Rush-In 7 - 8 Caspian FC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-Sep 5   Ashburn Boyz 7 - 4 Chronologically Gifted Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-Sep 12   BC United 8 - 3 Ashburn Boyz Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
Tue-Sep 12   Chronologically Gifted 7 - 9 Team Kozel Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
Tue-Sep 12   Phoenix 4 - 11 Caspian FC Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularMartinez
Tue-Sep 12   Old Man City 7 - 5 Rush-In Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-Sep 19   Team Kozel 8 - 12 Ashburn Boyz Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularMartinez
Tue-Sep 19   Chronologically Gifted 7 - 8 Rush-In Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-Sep 19   Phoenix (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Old Man City Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Regular 
Tue-Sep 19   BC United 8 - 5 Caspian FC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-Sep 26   Chronologically Gifted 7 - 4 Phoenix Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularValdivia
Tue-Sep 26   BC United 8 - 6 Old Man City Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularLopez
Tue-Sep 26   Team Kozel 0 - 3 Rush-In Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartinez
Tue-Sep 26   Caspian FC 12 - 8 Ashburn Boyz Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartinez
Tue-Oct 3   Team Kozel 8 - 6 Phoenix Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularValdivia
Tue-Oct 3   Caspian FC 5 - 5 Old Man City Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 RegularLopez
Tue-Oct 3   Rush-In 11 - 4 Ashburn Boyz Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-Oct 3   BC United 1 - 2 Chronologically Gifted Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularValdivia
Tue-Oct 10   Caspian FC 8 - 4 Rush-In Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Semi Final 2Amaya
Tue-Oct 10   BC United 14 - 5 Old Man City Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Postseason-Semi Final 1Lopez
Tue-Oct 10   Chronologically Gifted 8 - 4 Team Kozel Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Consolation 4Amaya
Tue-Oct 10   Ashburn Boyz 0 - 0 Phoenix Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Postseason-Consolation 3Lopez
Tue-Oct 17   W. Game 1 3 - 8 W. Game 2 Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-FinalValdivia
Tue-Oct 17   L. Game 1 11 - 7 L. Game 2 Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Postseason-3rd PlaceMartinez
Tue-Oct 17   L. Game 3 11 - 8 L. Game 4 Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-ConsolationValdivia
Tue-Oct 17   W. Game 3 5 - 4 W. Game 4 Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-ConsolationAmaya

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Over 30s
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 8/1/2017
End Date: 10/17/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use