Home|Sign In
October 15, 2017 Adult Basketball League    (October 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  October 15, 2017 Adult Basketball League Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS 
Team Driveaway 761054739218
422 Ballers 862067260518
Black Rangers 862055453218
Lights Out 853048946415
Salvation 83504544619
The Fellowship of the Hutt 72503384206
Anthony Tartaglia Team 82604445566
The Process 81704034713

  October 15, 2017 Adult Basketball League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Oct 15   Lights Out 72 - 58 The Fellowship of the Hutt Complete Basketball Court RegularFisher, Santiago
Sun-Oct 15   Team Driveaway 81 - 70 Black Rangers Complete Basketball Court RegularFisher, Santiago
Sun-Oct 15   422 Ballers 81 - 70 Salvation Complete Basketball Court RegularFisher, Santiago
Sun-Oct 15   Anthony Tartaglia Team 48 - 44 The Process Complete Basketball Court RegularFisher, Santiago
Sun-Oct 22   Lights Out 55 - 70 Team Driveaway Complete Basketball Court RegularFisher, Marshall
Sun-Oct 22   422 Ballers 98 - 85 Black Rangers Complete Basketball Court RegularFisher
Sun-Oct 22   Anthony Tartaglia Team 57 - 77 The Fellowship of the Hutt Complete Basketball Court RegularFisher, Smith
Sun-Oct 22   Salvation 59 - 45 The Process Complete Basketball Court RegularFisher, Smith
Sun-Oct 29   Anthony Tartaglia Team 54 - 67 Black Rangers Complete Basketball Court RegularFisher, Santiago
Sun-Oct 29   422 Ballers 83 - 76 The Fellowship of the Hutt Complete Basketball Court RegularFisher, Santiago
Sun-Oct 29   The Process 38 - 78 Team Driveaway Complete Basketball Court RegularFisher, Santiago
Sun-Oct 29   Salvation 48 - 58 Lights Out Complete Basketball Court RegularFisher, Smith
Sun-Nov 5   Lights Out 68 - 59 422 Ballers Complete Basketball Court RegularSantiago, Smith
Sun-Nov 5   The Fellowship of the Hutt 64 - 63 Team Driveaway Complete Basketball Court RegularSantiago, Smith
Sun-Nov 5   The Process 51 - 60 Black Rangers Complete Basketball Court RegularSantiago, Fisher
Sun-Nov 5   Anthony Tartaglia Team 53 - 68 Salvation Complete Basketball Court RegularFisher, Marshall
Sun-Nov 12   The Process 69 - 89 422 Ballers Complete Basketball Court RegularFisher, Santiago
Sun-Nov 12   Team Driveaway 79 - 40 Anthony Tartaglia Team Complete Basketball Court RegularSantiago, Fisher
Sun-Nov 12   Lights Out 61 - 64 Black Rangers Complete Basketball Court RegularSantiago, Marshall
Sun-Nov 12   The Fellowship of the Hutt 0 - 40 Salvation Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   The Process 40 - 41 Lights Out Complete Basketball Court RegularFisher
Sun-Nov 19   Team Driveaway 81 - 46 Salvation Complete Basketball Court RegularFisher
Sun-Nov 19   The Fellowship of the Hutt 63 - 65 Black Rangers Complete Basketball Court RegularFisher
Sun-Nov 19   422 Ballers 87 - 66 Anthony Tartaglia Team Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 26   Salvation 64 - 69 Black Rangers Complete Basketball Court RegularSantiago, Marshall
Sun-Nov 26   Anthony Tartaglia Team 66 - 60 Lights Out Complete Basketball Court RegularSantiago, Marshall
Sun-Nov 26   The Fellowship of the Hutt 0 - 40 The Process Complete Basketball Court Regular 
Sun-Nov 26   Team Driveaway 95 - 79 422 Ballers Complete Basketball Court RegularSantiago
Sun-Dec 3   422 Ballers 96 - 76 The Process Complete Basketball Court RegularFisher
Sun-Dec 3   Black Rangers 74 - 60 Anthony Tartaglia Team Complete Basketball Court RegularFisher
Sun-Dec 3   Lights Out 74 - 59 Salvation Complete Basketball Court RegularFisher
Sun-Dec 10   422 Ballers 69 - 65 Lights Out Complete Basketball Court PostseasonFisher, Santiago
Sun-Dec 10   Team Driveaway 66 - 55 Black Rangers Complete Basketball Court PostseasonFisher, Santiago
Sun-Dec 10   Winner of 1v4 91 - 81 Winner of 2v3 Complete Basketball Court PostseasonFisher, Santiago

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 422 Ballers Terrel Baxter23
2 422 Ballers Bryce Carter34
3 422 Ballers Mike Graves6
4 422 Ballers Martin Guerra-Garcia10
5 422 Ballers Marcus Marshall2
6 422 Ballers Nick Smith0
7 422 Ballers Sean Whitehurst24
8 Anthony Tartaglia Team Matt Canning1
9 Anthony Tartaglia Team Nick Demeno8
10 Anthony Tartaglia Team Reed Geremski22
11 Anthony Tartaglia Team Brett Heller30
12 Anthony Tartaglia Team Mike Olsen3
13 Anthony Tartaglia Team Anthony Tartaglia12
14 Anthony Tartaglia Team kaleb white0
15 Black Rangers Marques Barefield5
16 Black Rangers Justin Robinson Jr2
17 Black Rangers Zabree Smith0
18 Black Rangers Jahmeir Springfield4
19 Black Rangers Jamai Springfield 
20 Black Rangers Tre Whitehurst1
21 Lights Out Damian Cody26
22 Lights Out Trent Fitzhoglt15
23 Lights Out Jontae Harper2
24 Lights Out Jourdan Harper5
25 Lights Out Sean Moore-Ward11
26 Lights Out Sheem Robinson0
27 Lights Out Nate Smith7
28 Lights Out Curan Wilson9
29 Salvation RJ Ackley24
30 Salvation Matt Koresko1
31 Salvation Dave Kries21
32 Salvation Tyler Setzler0
33 Salvation Christian Smith42
34 Salvation Dawson Smith16
35 Team Driveaway Malik Brown0
36 Team Driveaway Mike Byrd 
37 Team Driveaway Derrick Derrickson20
38 Team Driveaway Rashad Hills7
39 Team Driveaway Ant Johnson 
40 Team Driveaway Craig Kearse22
41 Team Driveaway Skylar Phillips8
42 Team Driveaway Dimitre Purse12
43 Team Driveaway Robert Tucker54
44 Team Driveaway TJ Williams34
45 The Fellowship of the Hutt Greg Cavallo15
46 The Fellowship of the Hutt Scott Dennin69
47 The Fellowship of the Hutt Steve Hutnyan33
48 The Fellowship of the Hutt Jarrod Mcilvee0
49 The Fellowship of the Hutt Ethan Moser21
50 The Fellowship of the Hutt Dan O'connell16
51 The Fellowship of the Hutt Ryan Wolbach11
52 The Fellowship of the Hutt Kale Wrigley0
53 The Process John Chermak12
54 The Process Nigel Cooke 
55 The Process Jermon Jeffers2
56 The Process Anthony Jeffers11
57 The Process Jason Jones15
58 The Process Jordan Langston00
59 The Process Blake Marchiano0
60 The Process Matt Simmons1


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsRebounds
1422 BallersSean Whitehurst241840
2Team DriveawaySkylar Phillips81430
3Lights OutJontae Harper21350
4Black RangersJahmeir Springfield41330
5Lights OutNate Smith71220
6422 BallersMartin Guerra-Garcia101150
7Black RangersTre Whitehurst11120
8Black RangersJustin Robinson Jr21080
9Team DriveawayMalik Brown01080
10Lights OutCuran Wilson91050
11422 BallersNick Smith0980
12422 BallersMarcus Marshall2960
13Anthony Tartaglia Teamkaleb white0960
14SalvationRJ Ackley24820
15SalvationDave Kries21770
16422 BallersTerrel Baxter23730
17Black RangersZabree Smith0730
18Anthony Tartaglia TeamMatt Canning1710
19SalvationChristian Smith42700
20The ProcessJermon Jeffers2640
21Team DriveawayRashad Hills7590
22Team DriveawayTJ Williams34590
23The Fellowship of the HuttKale Wrigley0580
24The ProcessNigel Cooke 580
25The Fellowship of the HuttRyan Wolbach11570
26Lights OutSean Moore-Ward11540
27Anthony Tartaglia TeamBrett Heller30530
28Team DriveawayDerrick Derrickson20520
29Anthony Tartaglia TeamMike Olsen3500
30SalvationTyler Setzler0490
31422 BallersMike Graves6470
32Lights OutJourdan Harper5450
33The Fellowship of the HuttEthan Moser21450
34The ProcessAnthony Jeffers11450
35The Fellowship of the HuttGreg Cavallo15410
36SalvationDawson Smith16390
37Team DriveawayDimitre Purse12390
38The Fellowship of the HuttScott Dennin69350
39The Fellowship of the HuttSteve Hutnyan33320
40Anthony Tartaglia TeamAnthony Tartaglia12280
41The ProcessJordan Langston00280
42Black RangersMarques Barefield5250
43The ProcessMatt Simmons1250
44The ProcessJason Jones15220
45SalvationMatt Koresko1210
46Team DriveawayCraig Kearse22210
47The ProcessBlake Marchiano0210
48422 BallersBryce Carter34190
49The Fellowship of the HuttDan O'connell16170
50The ProcessJohn Chermak12140
51Anthony Tartaglia TeamNick Demeno8110
52Lights OutSheem Robinson0100
53Team DriveawayAnt Johnson 90
54Anthony Tartaglia TeamReed Geremski2240
55Lights OutDamian Cody2620
56Lights OutTrent Fitzhoglt1520

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Comp
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/15/2017
End Date: 12/17/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use