Home|Sign In
October 12, 2017 Thursday Silver Inline Hockey    (October 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  October 12, 2017 Thursday Silver Inline Hockey Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Young Guns 761502412260.8570
Munkee Bar 74333438-100.5710
SI NY 8354844640.3750
U4EA 72526384-120.2860
Pizza Express 1012100-80.0000

  October 12, 2017 Thursday Silver Inline Hockey Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Oct 19   Munkee Bar 3 - 9 U4EA Complete Hockey Rink RegularCorio, Musco
Thu-Oct 19   Pizza Express 2 - 10 SI NY Complete Hockey Rink RegularCorio, Musco
Thu-Oct 26   Munkee Bar 5 - 10 SI NY Complete Hockey Rink RegularCorio, Musco
Thu-Oct 26   U4EA 3 - 6 Young Guns Complete Hockey Rink RegularCorio, Musco
Thu-Nov 2   U4EA 1 - 6 SI NY Complete Hockey Rink RegularCorio, Musco
Thu-Nov 9   Munkee Bar 3 - 7 Young Guns Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco
Thu-Nov 16   U4EA 3 - 5 Munkee Bar Complete Hockey Rink RegularCorio, Musco
Thu-Nov 16   SI NY 5 - 7 Young Guns Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Corio
Thu-Nov 30   U4EA 5 - 6 Munkee Bar Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco
Thu-Nov 30   SI NY 6 - 8 Young Guns Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco
Thu-Dec 7   SI NY 5 - 6 Munkee Bar Complete Hockey Rink RegularCorio, Dembia
Thu-Dec 7   Young Guns 8 - 0 U4EA Complete Hockey Rink RegularCorio, Dembia
Thu-Dec 14   Munkee Bar 5 - 4 Young Guns Complete Hockey Rink RegularCorio, Dembia
Thu-Dec 14   Young Guns 10 - 2 SI NY Complete Hockey Rink RegularCorio, Dembia
Thu-Dec 14   U4EA 5 - 4 SI NY Complete Hockey Rink RegularCorio, Dembia
Thu-Dec 21   Young Guns 7 - 1 U4EA Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Semifinal 1Corio, Musco
Thu-Dec 21   Munkee Bar 2 - 5 SI NY Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Semifinal 2Corio, Musco
Thu-Dec 28   Semifinal Winner 1 4 - 5 Semifinal Winner 2 Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-ChampionshipCorio, Musco
Thu-Dec 28   Semifinal #1 Loser 7 - 8 Semifinal #2Loser Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-ConsolationCorio, Musco


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1SI NYTom Russo222714133.381.751.628
2SI NYRick Muller262313102.561.441.119
3Young GunsJorge Rodriguez51231583.292.141.147
4Young GunsFelix Guzman982210122.751.251.508
5Young GunsBryan Whittaker87218132.621.001.628
6Munkee BarMike kurth 21201462.862.000.867
7SI NYJon Musco152010102.221.111.119
8U4EAJason Brito2613493.251.002.254
9Young GunsRyan Spatz413852.171.330.836
10Munkee BarFrank Richiusa1411651.570.860.717
11Young GunsScott Schwefringhaus2011472.200.801.405
12Munkee Barchristopher padula510461.430.570.867
13U4EAdanny miraglia9110821.671.330.336
14Young GunsJoe Venezia2610371.670.501.176
15SI NYChris Paradise719451.800.801.005
16SI NYSal Bonomo258530.890.560.339
17SI NYMark Dressler247431.751.000.754
18U4EAMike Riggi666510.860.710.147
19U4EABrian Costello56153.000.502.502
20Young GunsJohn Carmichael56331.200.600.605
21Munkee BarBryan Flegler94221.000.500.504
22Munkee BarVincent Salvadore934041.000.001.004
23U4EABrian Connor194310.570.430.147
24U4EAJoseph Connor244221.000.500.504
25SI NYChris Heyne173211.501.000.502
26SI NYJoe ForminoG3030.430.000.437
27SI NYNick Sacco203030.750.000.754
28U4EADavid Fazendeiro173300.500.500.006
29U4EARyan Crelin73120.430.140.297
30Young GunsAndrew Lisi103031.000.001.003
31Young GunsJames Conway272202.002.000.001
32Munkee BarMichael Flegler551100.330.330.003
33SI NYChris` GiddesG0000.000.000.001
34U4EAPaul DurningG0000.000.000.006
35U4EAPeter Mena680000.000.000.005
36Young GunsAdrian ZanonG0000.000.000.001
37Young GunsJon DaweG0000.000.000.004

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Recreation
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/19/2017
End Date: 1/11/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use