Home|Sign In
October 12, 2017 Thursday Silver Inline Hockey    (October 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  October 12, 2017 Thursday Silver Inline Hockey Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Young Guns 3302011691.0000
SI NY 43131156160.7500
U4EA 41316202-40.2500
Munkee Bar 41316292-130.2500
Pizza Express 1012100-80.0000

  October 12, 2017 Thursday Silver Inline Hockey Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Oct 19   Munkee Bar 3 - 9 U4EA Complete Hockey Rink RegularCorio, Musco
Thu-Oct 19   Pizza Express 2 - 10 SI NY Complete Hockey Rink RegularCorio, Musco
Thu-Oct 26   Munkee Bar 5 - 10 SI NY Complete Hockey Rink RegularCorio, Musco
Thu-Oct 26   U4EA 3 - 6 Young Guns Complete Hockey Rink RegularCorio, Musco
Thu-Nov 2   Munkee Bar  v  Young Guns Result Pending Hockey Rink RegularCorio, Musco
Thu-Nov 2   U4EA 1 - 6 SI NY Complete Hockey Rink RegularCorio, Musco
Thu-Nov 9   U4EA  v  SI NY Result Pending Hockey Rink RegularCorio, Musco
Thu-Nov 9   Munkee Bar 3 - 7 Young Guns Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco
Thu-Nov 16   U4EA 3 - 5 Munkee Bar Complete Hockey Rink RegularCorio, Musco
Thu-Nov 16   SI NY 5 - 7 Young Guns Complete Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Corio
Thu-Nov 30   U4EA  v  Munkee Bar 8:00 PM Hockey Rink RegularMusco, Corio
Thu-Nov 30   SI NY  v  Young Guns 9:00 PM Hockey Rink RegularCorio, Musco
Thu-Dec 7   SI NY  v  Munkee Bar 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Dec 7   Young Guns  v  U4EA 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Dec 14   Young Guns  v  Pizza Express 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Dec 21   1st Place  v  4th Place 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Semifinal 1 
Thu-Dec 21   2nd Place  v  3rd Place 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Semifinal 2 
Thu-Dec 21   Semifinal #2 Loser  v  Seed 5 11:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Consolation 
Thu-Dec 28   Semifinal Winner 1  v  Semifinal Winner 2 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular-Championship 
Thu-Dec 28   Semifinal #1 Loser  v  Seed 5 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular-Consolation 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1SI NYRick Muller26171164.252.751.504
2SI NYTom Russo22176114.251.502.754
3SI NYJon Musco1512753.001.751.254
4Munkee BarMike kurth 2111742.751.751.004
5Young GunsFelix Guzman9810733.332.331.003
6U4EAdanny miraglia919722.251.750.504
7Young GunsBryan Whittaker879363.001.002.003
8SI NYChris Paradise717252.330.671.673
9U4EAJason Brito267252.330.671.673
10Young GunsJorge Rodriguez517613.503.000.502
11SI NYSal Bonomo256331.500.750.754
12U4EABrian Costello56153.000.502.502
13Munkee BarFrank Richiusa145321.671.000.673
14Young GunsScott Schwefringhaus205232.501.001.502
15Young GunsRyan Spatz45232.501.001.502
16Munkee BarBryan Flegler94221.330.670.673
17Munkee BarVincent Salvadore934041.330.001.333
18SI NYMark Dressler244222.001.001.002
19U4EAMike Riggi664311.331.000.333
20Munkee Barchristopher padula53211.000.670.333
21SI NYNick Sacco203031.000.001.003
22SI NYJoe ForminoG2021.000.001.002
23U4EARyan Crelin72110.500.250.254
24U4EABrian Connor192200.670.670.003
25Young GunsJoe Venezia262021.000.001.002
26Young GunsJohn Carmichael51100.500.500.002
27Young GunsAndrew Lisi101011.000.001.001
28Munkee BarMichael Flegler550000.000.000.002
29SI NYChris` GiddesG0000.000.000.001
30U4EADavid Fazendeiro170000.000.000.003
31U4EAPaul DurningG0000.000.000.003
32U4EAPeter Mena680000.000.000.003
33U4EAJoseph Connor240000.000.000.001
34Young GunsJon DaweG0000.000.000.002

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Recreation
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/19/2017
End Date: 1/11/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use