Home|Sign In
December 20, 2017 Wednesday Men's     (December 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  December 20, 2017 Wednesday Men's Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
6. FC Pilas 4400392012191.000
1. Colombia FC 42112625710.500
3. FC Northeast 32102820680.667
8. FGST 422025316-60.500
5. The Big Green 42203128630.500
7. MILLERS MEN 31112320430.333
2. Bye Week 413019283-90.250
4. DC Tri State 413023303-70.250
9. Joga Bonita 000000000.000
10. Individuals 303013280-150.000

  December 20, 2017 Wednesday Men's Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Dec 20   1. Colombia FC 7 - 4 2. Bye Week Complete Field 2 RegularMelendez
Wed-Dec 20   6. FC Pilas 7 - 6 7. MILLERS MEN Complete Field 1 RegularMelendez
Wed-Dec 20   4. DC Tri State 2 - 5 5. The Big Green Complete Field 2 RegularMelendez
Wed-Dec 27   5. The Big Green 8 - 10 1. Colombia FC Complete Field 1 RegularMelendez
Wed-Dec 27   2. Bye Week 4 - 6 8. FGST Complete Field 1 RegularMelendez
Wed-Dec 27   4. DC Tri State 3 - 13 6. FC Pilas Complete Field 1 RegularMelendez
Wed-Jan 3   Joga Bonita 3 - 0 10. Individuals Complete Field 2 RegularPeet
Wed-Jan 3   7. MILLERS MEN 6 - 6 1. Colombia FC Complete Field 1 RegularMelendez
Wed-Jan 3   3. FC Northeast 9 - 3 8. FGST Complete Field 2 RegularPeet
Wed-Jan 3   5. The Big Green 7 - 9 8. FGST Complete Field 1 RegularMelendez
Wed-Jan 3   2. Bye Week 6 - 4 4. DC Tri State Complete Field 2 RegularPeet
Wed-Jan 3   3. FC Northeast 8 - 12 6. FC Pilas Complete Field 1 RegularMelendez
Wed-Jan 10   8. FGST 7 - 11 7. MILLERS MEN Complete Field 1 RegularMelendez
Wed-Jan 10   4. DC Tri State 14 - 6 10. Individuals Complete Field 2 RegularCOWAN
Wed-Jan 10   3. FC Northeast 11 - 5 2. Bye Week Complete Field 1 RegularMelendez
Wed-Jan 10   1. Colombia FC 3 - 7 6. FC Pilas Complete Field 2 RegularCOWAN
Wed-Jan 10   5. The Big Green 11 - 7 10. Individuals Complete Field 2 RegularCOWAN
Wed-Jan 17   3. FC Northeast  v  6. FC Pilas 8:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 17   1. Colombia FC  v  10. Individuals 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Jan 17   2. Bye Week  v  5. The Big Green 8:55 PM Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 17   4. DC Tri State  v  7. MILLERS MEN 8:55 PM Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Jan 17   8. FGST  v  10. Individuals 9:50 PM Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 17   3. FC Northeast  v  7. MILLERS MEN 9:50 PM Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Jan 24   Seed 1  v  Seed 4 8:00 PM Field 1 Postseason-Game 1 
Wed-Jan 24   Seed 6  v  Seed 7 8:00 PM Field 2 Postseason-Game 4 
Wed-Jan 24   Seed 2  v  Seed 3 8:55 PM Field 1 Postseason-Game 2 
Wed-Jan 24   Seed 9  v  Seed 6 8:55 PM Field 2 Postseason-Game 2 
Wed-Jan 24   Seed 5  v  Seed 8 9:50 PM Field 1 Postseason-Game 3 
Wed-Jan 31   Winner Game 1  v  Winner Game 2 8:00 PM Field 1 Postseason-Championship 
Wed-Jan 31   Loser Game 1  v  Loser Game 2 8:00 PM Field 2 Postseason 
Wed-Jan 31   Loser Game 3  v  Winner Game 5 8:55 PM Field 1 Postseason 
Wed-Jan 31   Loser Game 5  v  Loser Game 4 8:55 PM Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Jan 31   Winner Game 3  v  Winner Game 4 9:50 PM Field 1 Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Integration
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/20/2017
End Date: 1/31/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use