Home|Sign In
2017 Winter Boys Lacrosse 7/8    (January 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  2017 Winter Boys Lacrosse 7/8 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Bucks Select Black -W Bruemmer 22002586171.000
Horsham 220024126121.000
Warrington Warriors 21101918310.500
Upper Moreland Lacrosse Club 211012183-60.500
Bucks Select Gray - J Bruemmer 202015190-40.000
Bucks Select Red - K Renahan 20208280-200.000

  2017 Winter Boys Lacrosse 7/8 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Jan 7   Bucks Select Black -W Bruemmer 11 - 3 Upper Moreland Lacrosse Club Complete Field 2 RegularBarraclough
Sun-Jan 7   Bucks Select Gray - J Bruemmer 8 - 10 Horsham Complete Field 2 RegularBarraclough
Sun-Jan 7   Bucks Select Red - K Renahan 4 - 14 Warrington Warriors Complete Field 2 RegularBarraclough
Sun-Jan 14   Bucks Select Red - K Renahan 4 - 14 Horsham Complete Field 3 RegularBarraclough
Sun-Jan 14   Bucks Select Gray - J Bruemmer 7 - 9 Upper Moreland Lacrosse Club Complete Field 3 RegularBarraclough
Sun-Jan 14   Bucks Select Black -W Bruemmer 14 - 5 Warrington Warriors Complete Field 3 RegularBarraclough
Sun-Jan 21   Bucks Select Gray - J Bruemmer  v  Warrington Warriors 1:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   Bucks Select Black -W Bruemmer  v  Horsham 2:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   Bucks Select Red - K Renahan  v  Upper Moreland Lacrosse Club 3:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Upper Moreland Lacrosse Club  v  Horsham 1:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Bucks Select Red - K Renahan  v  Warrington Warriors 2:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Bucks Select Black -W Bruemmer  v  Bucks Select Gray - J Bruemmer 3:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Bucks Select Black -W Bruemmer  v  Bucks Select Red - K Renahan 1:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Bucks Select Gray - J Bruemmer  v  Horsham 2:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Upper Moreland Lacrosse Club  v  Warrington Warriors 3:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Upper Moreland Lacrosse Club  v  Bucks Select Black -W Bruemmer 1:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Bucks Select Gray - J Bruemmer  v  Bucks Select Red - K Renahan 2:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Horsham  v  Warrington Warriors 3:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Seed 1  v  Seed 4 1:00 PM Field 3 Postseason-Game 1 
Sun-Feb 18   Seed 2  v  Seed 3 2:00 PM Field 3 Postseason-Game 2 
Sun-Feb 18   Seed 5  v  Seed 6 3:00 PM Field 3 Postseason-Game 3 
Sun-Feb 25   Winner Game 1  v  Winner Game 2 1:00 PM Field 3 Postseason 
Sun-Feb 25   Loser Game 1  v  Winner Game 3 2:00 PM Field 3 Postseason 
Sun-Feb 25   Loser Game 2  v  Winner Game 3 3:00 PM Field 3 Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: Integration
Sport: Indoor Lacrosse (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/7/2018
End Date: 2/25/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use