Home|Sign In
January 4, 2018 Thursday Coed Division 2    (January 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  January 4, 2018 Thursday Coed Division 2 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
6. Beercalona 2200158671.000
2. Meaty Clackers 110081371.000
5. Basketball 110098311.000
3. Pride 21101212300.500
4. Squidward TennisBalls 1010670-10.000
7. Beersharks 1010890-10.000
1. Penn Mutual 20204170-130.000

  January 4, 2018 Thursday Coed Division 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Jan 4   1. Penn Mutual 1 - 8 2. Meaty Clackers Complete Field 3 RegularVicente
Thu-Jan 4   3. Pride 5 - 6 6. Beercalona Complete Field 3 RegularVicente
Thu-Jan 11   3. Pride 7 - 6 4. Squidward TennisBalls Complete Field 3 RegularVicente
Thu-Jan 11   6. Beercalona 9 - 3 1. Penn Mutual Complete Field 3 RegularVicente
Thu-Jan 11   7. Beersharks 8 - 9 5. Basketball Complete Field 3 RegularVicente
Thu-Jan 18   6. Beercalona  v  4. Squidward TennisBalls 8:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Jan 18   2. Meaty Clackers  v  7. Beersharks 8:55 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Jan 18   1. Penn Mutual  v  5. Basketball 9:50 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Jan 25   7. Beersharks  v  1. Penn Mutual 8:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Jan 25   4. Squidward TennisBalls  v  7. Beersharks 8:55 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Jan 25   5. Basketball  v  3. Pride 9:50 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Jan 25   6. Beercalona  v  2. Meaty Clackers 10:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Feb 1   5. Basketball  v  6. Beercalona 8:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Feb 1   1. Penn Mutual  v  3. Pride 8:55 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Feb 1   4. Squidward TennisBalls  v  2. Meaty Clackers 9:50 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Feb 8   5. Basketball  v  4. Squidward TennisBalls 8:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Feb 8   3. Pride  v  2. Meaty Clackers 8:55 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Feb 8   1. Penn Mutual  v  7. Beersharks 9:50 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Feb 15   Seed 1  v  Seed 4 8:00 PM Field 3 Postseason-Game 1 
Thu-Feb 15   Seed 2  v  Seed 3 8:55 PM Field 3 Postseason-Game 2 
Thu-Feb 15   Seed 5  v  Seed 6 9:50 PM Field 3 Postseason-Game 3 
Thu-Feb 22   Winner Game 1  v  Winner Game 2 8:00 PM Field 3 Postseason-CHAMPIONSHIP 
Thu-Feb 22   Loser Game 1  v  Winner Game 3 8:55 PM Field 3 Postseason 
Thu-Feb 22   Loser Game 2  v  Loser Game 3 9:50 PM Field 3 Postseason 
Thu-Feb 22   Seed 7  v  Loser Game 3 10:45 PM Field 3 Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Integration
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/4/2018
End Date: 2/22/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use