Home|Sign In
July 30, 2018 Monday Coed Division 2 East    (July 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  July 30, 2018 Monday Coed Division 2 East Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Funfetti 5500542215321.000
Red Devils 5500544015141.000
Ageless 5410483412140.800
Revengers 523026326-60.400
Dulles Leftovers 52303535600.400
Washed Up 514036383-20.200
ZDC Aircorps 514037553-180.200
Soja 514039633-240.200

  July 30, 2018 Monday Coed Division 2 East Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Jul 30   Red Devils 8 - 6 Cyclones Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular-Cross-overOrtega
Mon-Jul 30   Soja 11 - 9 Onyx Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular-Cross-overOrtega
Mon-Jul 30   Washed Up 14 - 5 ZDC Aircorps Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
Mon-Jul 30   Dulles Leftovers 5 - 6 Ageless Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCedillo
Mon-Jul 30   Lab Rats 2 - 12 Funfetti Complete Field 3 Regular-Cross-overCedillo
Mon-Aug 6   ZDC Aircorps 6 - 10 Funfetti Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
Mon-Aug 6   Revengers 7 - 11 Red Devils Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCedillo
Mon-Aug 6   Ageless 11 - 9 Washed Up Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 6   Dulles Leftovers 12 - 8 Soja Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
Mon-Aug 13   Revengers 6 - 1 ZDC Aircorps Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
Mon-Aug 13   Soja 7 - 13 Red Devils Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularLopez
Mon-Aug 13   Ageless 4 - 14 Funfetti Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
Mon-Aug 13   Dulles Leftovers 7 - 3 Washed Up Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularLopez
Mon-Aug 20   Ageless 10 - 4 Revengers Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
Mon-Aug 20   Soja 11 - 12 ZDC Aircorps Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCedillo
Mon-Aug 20   Apian 6 - 2 Revengers Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 20   Dulles Leftovers 7 - 8 Red Devils Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
Mon-Aug 20   Washed Up 6 - 8 Funfetti Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCedillo
Mon-Aug 27   Soja 2 - 17 Ageless Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
Mon-Aug 27   Funfetti 10 - 4 Dulles Leftovers Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCedillo
Mon-Aug 27   Washed Up 4 - 7 Revengers Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
Mon-Aug 27   Red Devils 14 - 13 ZDC Aircorps Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
Mon-Sep 10   Red Devils 6 - 6 OT Ageless Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 2Ortega
Mon-Sep 10   Funfetti 8 - 6 Revengers Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 1Cedillo
Mon-Sep 10   Washed Up 19 - 4 ZDC Aircorps Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 4Ortega
Mon-Sep 10   Dulles Leftovers 10 - 2 Soja Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 3Lopez
Mon-Sep 17   Funfetti 9 - 6 Washed Up Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 5Lopez
Mon-Sep 17   Red Devils 9 - 2 Dulles Leftovers Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 6Cedillo
Mon-Sep 17   ZDC Aircorps  v  Soja Result Pending Field 3 Postseason-Postseason 
Mon-Sep 17   Revengers 8 - 10 Ageless Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-PostseasonLopez
Mon-Sep 24   Funfetti 9 - 6 Red Devils Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-ChampionshipLopez

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/30/2018
End Date: 10/2/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use