Home|Sign In
Dec 3rd Coed Competitive Soccer    (December 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Dec 3rd Coed Competitive Soccer Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  PTS  GF  GA 
Silly Silly 22006179
Whateverton 1100395
Blue Ballz 211031316
Scorchers 1010078
Dilly Dilly 1010048
Jodys Woodworking 1010059

  Dec 3rd Coed Competitive Soccer Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Dec 3   Blue Ballz 5 - 9 Whateverton Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularNeison
Mon-Dec 3   Jodys Woodworking R Scorchers Rescheduled Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   Silly Silly 8 - 4 Dilly Dilly Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularFidler
Mon-Dec 10   Scorchers 7 - 8 Blue Ballz Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularNeison
Mon-Dec 10   Silly Silly 9 - 5 Jodys Woodworking Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularNeison
Mon-Dec 17   Blue Ballz  v  Silly Silly 8:55 PM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Regular 
Mon-Dec 17   Jodys Woodworking  v  Whateverton 9:45 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Tue-Dec 18   Dilly Dilly  v  Scorchers 9:45 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Mon-Jan 7   Dilly Dilly  v  Blue Ballz 8:05 PM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Regular 
Mon-Jan 7   Scorchers  v  Jodys Woodworking 8:05 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Tue-Jan 8   Whateverton  v  Silly Silly 9:45 PM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Regular 
Mon-Jan 14   Silly Silly  v  Dilly Dilly 8:05 PM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Regular 
Mon-Jan 14   Blue Ballz  v  Jodys Woodworking 9:45 PM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Regular 
Mon-Jan 14   Scorchers  v  Whateverton 9:45 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Mon-Jan 21   Jodys Woodworking  v  Dilly Dilly 8:55 PM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Regular 
Mon-Jan 21   Blue Ballz  v  Whateverton 9:45 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Mon-Jan 21   Silly Silly  v  Scorchers 10:35 PM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Regular 
Mon-Jan 28   Whateverton  v  Dilly Dilly 8:05 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Mon-Jan 28   Jodys Woodworking  v  Scorchers 8:55 PM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: House
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/3/2018
End Date: 1/28/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use