Home|Sign In
Silver Inline    (December 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Silver Inline Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS 
Comets 4400241412
Nomads 422023276
Predators 413019254
PB Smack 413022223

  Silver Inline Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Dec 19   PB Smack 8 - 10 Nomads Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRepsik
Wed-Dec 19   Predators 5 - 8 Comets Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularLanzilotti
Wed-Jan 2   PB Smack 3 - 6 Comets Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Jan 2   Predators 5 - 6 OT Nomads Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularLanzilotti
Wed-Jan 9   PB Smack 2 - 3 Comets Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHasenauer
Wed-Jan 9   Nomads 4 - 5 Predators Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularLanzilotti
Wed-Jan 16   PB Smack 9 - 3 Nomads Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRepsik, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Wed-Jan 16   Comets 7 - 4 Predators Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHasenauer, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Wed-Jan 23   Nomads  v  Comets 7:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Jan 23   Predators  v  PB Smack 8:40 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Jan 30   Predators  v  Nomads 7:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Jan 30   Comets  v  PB Smack 8:40 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Feb 6   Nomads  v  PB Smack 7:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Feb 6   Comets  v  Predators 8:40 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Feb 13   Predators  v  PB Smack 7:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Feb 13   Nomads  v  Comets 8:40 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Feb 20   Comets  v  PB Smack 7:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Feb 20   Predators  v  Nomads 8:40 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Feb 27   PB Smack  v  Nomads 7:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Feb 27   Predators  v  Comets 8:40 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1NomadsTopher Flamini512664.002.002.0003
2PB SmackTyler Murphy88534.002.501.5002
3Predators Jim Gregg 8444.002.002.0002
4PB SmackGavin Joye916511.501.250.2504
5Predators Gavin Joye 6511.501.250.2504
6CometsBrandon Landis  6603.003.000.0002
7Predators Zach Burke 5322.501.501.0002
8PB SmackJake Murphy444221.330.670.6703
9PB Smacknick lanzilotta284401.331.330.0003
10NomadsMike Cafoncelli64222.001.001.0002
11PB SmackShane Simpson123301.001.000.0003
12CometsKevin Bergey  3121.500.501.0002
13PB SmackMathew Crum382200.670.670.0003
14NomadsZach Rath202202.002.000.0001
15Predators Dan Bettinger 2111.000.500.5002
16Predators Joey Seitz 2112.001.001.0001
17CometsMatt Burke 2201.001.000.0002
18CometsElliot Repsik 2201.001.000.0002
19NomadsChris Lerch91101.001.000.0001
20NomadsDan Capato241100.500.500.0002
21NomadsAndrew Hasenauer281010.500.000.5002
22CometsMicah Bergey  1101.001.000.0001
23PB SmackDanny Crum880000.000.000.0003
24PB SmackMike Bacigalupo 0000.000.000.0002
25NomadsKyle HutchinsonG0000.000.000.0003
26Predators Cole Novak 0000.000.000.0001
27Predators Anthony Cinfici 0000.000.000.0001
28Predators Mike Bacisalupo  0000.000.000.0001
29CometsTim Repsik 0000.000.000.0002
30CometsKyle Frantz 0000.000.000.0001
31CometsTyler Bergey  0000.000.000.0002

Goalie Stats
 TeamPlayer#Save PercentageShotsSavesGoals AgainstGAAGames Played
1PB SmackTyler Murphy80.0000000.001
2PB SmackMathew Crum380.0000000.001
3PB SmackJake Murphy440.0000000.001
4PB SmackShane Simpson120.0000000.001
5PB SmackGavin Joye910.0000000.002
6PB SmackMike Bacigalupo 0.0000000.001
7PB Smacknick lanzilotta280.0000000.001
8NomadsChris Lerch90.0000000.001
9NomadsTopher Flamini50.0000000.001
10NomadsDan Capato240.0000000.001
11NomadsMike Cafoncelli60.0000000.001
12NomadsZach Rath200.0000000.001
13NomadsKyle HutchinsonG0.00001800.001
14NomadsAndrew Hasenauer280.0000000.001
15Predators Dan Bettinger 0.0000000.001
16Predators Zach Burke 0.0000000.001
17Predators Billy Reed 0.0000000.001
18Predators Jim Gregg 0.0000000.001
19Predators Joey Seitz 0.0000000.001
20Predators Cole Novak 0.0000000.001
21Predators Gavin Joye 0.0000000.002
22Predators Anthony Cinfici 0.0000000.001
23Predators Mike Bacisalupo  0.0000000.001
24CometsMatt Burke 0.0000000.001
25CometsTim Repsik 0.0000000.001
26CometsMicah Bergey  0.0000000.001
27CometsElliot Repsik 0.0000000.001
28CometsKyle Frantz 0.0000000.001
29CometsTyler Bergey  0.0000000.001
30CometsKevin Bergey  0.0000000.001
31CometsBrandon Landis  0.0000000.001

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Silver
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/19/2018
End Date: 2/27/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use