Home|Sign In
2018-2019 "Marissa Miller Showcase"    (December 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2018-2019 "Marissa Miller Showcase" Standings Print
  W  L  + - Calendar Sync
Jackson (8th Boys) 2062Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Parkersburg South (9th Boys) 1034Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Eastern (8th Girls) 2025Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Marietta Black (8th Boys) 1024Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Parkersburg South (9th Girls) 1024Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
River (7th Boys) 1023Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Marietta (6th Girls) 1019Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Jackson (6th Girls) 1019Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
VanDevender (7th Boys) 1018Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Marietta Black (7th Boys) 1017Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Ripley (Older JV Boys Team) 1017Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Belpre (6th Boys) 1016Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Williamstown (6th Boys) 1016Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Fort Frye (7th Girls) 1016Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Fort Frye (8th Girls) 1015Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Warren (7th Girls) 1015Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Jackson (7th Girls) 1014Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Warren (8th Girls) 1012Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Jackson (8th Girls) 1010Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Spencer (8th Girls) 1010Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Blennerhassett (8th Girls) 109Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Capital (9th Boys) 109Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Edison (8th Boys) 208Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Meigs County (7th Girls) 104Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Waterford (7th Girls) 104Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Fort Frye (6th Boys) 103Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Roane County (9th Boys) 102Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Ripley (6th Boys) 2121Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Williamstown (8th Boys) 210Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
River (8th Boys) 1154Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Williamstown (8th Girls) 1120Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Pleasants County (8th Boys) 1119Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TriDelphia (6th Girls) 1113Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Skyvue (6th Girls) 1113Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Edison (8th Girls) 117Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
River (8th Girls) 113Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Williamstown (6th Girls) 11-6Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Cameron (7th Boys) 11-10Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Parkersburg Catholic (8 Boys) 11-12Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
River (7th Girls) 12-16Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Edison (6th Boys) 12-24Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Parkersburg (9th Boys) 000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Ripley (Younger JV Boys Team) 000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Suncrest (6th Boys) 000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Suncrest (8th Boys) 000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Ritchie County (9th Boys) 000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Blennerhassett (6th Girls) 000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Waterford (9th Boys) 000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Athens (JV Girls) 000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TriDelphia (8th Girls) 000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Waterford (JV Girls) 000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Southern (9th Boys) 01-2Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Jackson (6th Boys) 01-3Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TriDelphia (7th Girls) 01-4Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Warwood (8th Boys) 01-5Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TriDelphia (6th Boys) 01-6Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Wheeling Park (9th Boys) 01-9Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Meigs County (8th Girls) 01-10Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Shenandoah (7th Boys) 01-13Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Skyvue (7th Girls) 01-14Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Hamilton (8th Girls) 02-16Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Marietta Orange (7th Boys) 01-18Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Cameron (7th Girls) 02-19Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Marietta Orange (8th Boys) 01-20Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Pleasants County (7th Boys) 02-22Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Federal Hocking (8th Boys) 01-23Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Blennerhassett (6th Boys) 01-23Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Wheeling Park (9th Girls) 01-24Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Southern (8th Boys) 01-26Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Cameron (8th Girls) 02-27Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Tyler Consolidated (9th Boys) 01-34Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Hamilton (6th Girls) 02-58Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Skyvue (8th Girls) 02-58Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Cameron (8th Boys) 02-93Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  2018-2019 "Marissa Miller Showcase" Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Dec 22   Ripley (6th Boys) 25 - 41 Williamstown (6th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   River (7th Girls) 36 - 33 Cameron (7th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   River (8th Girls) 31 - 19 Cameron (8th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   River (7th Boys) 49 - 26 Cameron (7th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   River (8th Boys) 69 - 12 Cameron (8th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   Edison (8th Boys) 39 - 34 Warwood (8th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Wed-Dec 26   Blennerhassett (6th Boys) 21 - 44 Ripley (6th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Wed-Dec 26   Cameron (7th Girls) 11 - 27 Fort Frye (7th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Wed-Dec 26   Cameron (8th Girls) 18 - 33 Fort Frye (8th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Wed-Dec 26   Cameron (7th Boys) 38 - 25 Shenandoah (7th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Wed-Dec 26   Cameron (8th Boys) 28 - 64 Jackson (8th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Wed-Dec 26   Williamstown (6th Girls) 15 - 34 Marietta (6th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Wed-Dec 26   Williamstown (8th Girls) 10 - 20 Spencer (8th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Thu-Dec 27   River (7th Girls) 19 - 34 Warren (7th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Thu-Dec 27   Hamilton (8th Girls) 32 - 44 Warren (8th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Thu-Dec 27   Jackson (7th Girls) 35 - 21 Skyvue (7th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Thu-Dec 27   Edison (8th Girls) 37 - 9 Skyvue (8th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Thu-Dec 27   Hamilton (6th Girls) 20 - 46 Skyvue (6th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Thu-Dec 27   Belpre (6th Boys) 36 - 20 Edison (6th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Fri-Dec 28   Southern (8th Boys) 32 - 58 Jackson (8th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Fri-Dec 28   Ripley (Older JV Boys Team) 51 - 34 Parkersburg Catholic (8 Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Fri-Dec 28   Parkersburg South (9th Girls) 52 - 28 Wheeling Park (9th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Dec 29   Pleasants County (7th Boys) 35 - 40 Parkersburg Catholic (8 Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Dec 29   Pleasants County (8th Boys) 28 - 29 Williamstown (8th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Dec 29   TriDelphia (7th Girls) 21 - 25 Meigs County (7th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Dec 29   Jackson (8th Girls) 38 - 28 Meigs County (8th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Dec 29   TriDelphia (6th Girls) 16 - 35 Jackson (6th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Dec 29   Capital (9th Boys) 60 - 51 Wheeling Park (9th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Dec 29   Edison (8th Girls) 19 - 40 Eastern (8th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Mon-Dec 31   Waterford (7th Girls) 30 - 26 River (7th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Mon-Dec 31   Blennerhassett (8th Girls) 44 - 35 River (8th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Mon-Dec 31   Edison (6th Boys) 22 - 36 Ripley (6th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Mon-Dec 31   Williamstown (8th Boys) 43 - 20 Federal Hocking (8th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Mon-Dec 31   Eastern (8th Girls) 29 - 25 Hamilton (8th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Mon-Dec 31   Edison (8th Boys) 41 - 38 River (8th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Skyvue (6th Girls) 16 - 29 Williamstown (6th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Skyvue (8th Girls) 18 - 48 Williamstown (8th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Hamilton (6th Girls) 21 - 53 TriDelphia (6th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Edison (6th Boys) 23 - 17 TriDelphia (6th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   VanDevender (7th Boys) 44 - 26 Marietta Orange (7th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Pleasants County (7th Boys) 17 - 34 Marietta Black (7th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Pleasants County (8th Boys) 32 - 12 Marietta Orange (8th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Williamstown (8th Boys) 23 - 47 Marietta Black (8th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Roane County (9th Boys) 63 - 61 Southern (9th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Jackson (6th Boys) 28 - 31 Fort Frye (6th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Parkersburg South (9th Boys) 72 - 38 Tyler Consolidated (9th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: Youth
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/22/2018
End Date: 1/31/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use