Home|Sign In
2018-2019 "Marissa Miller Showcase"    (December 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2018-2019 "Marissa Miller Showcase" Standings Print
  W  L  + - 
Jackson (8th Boys) 2062
Eastern (8th Girls) 2025
Parkersburg South (9th Girls) 1024
Williamstown (8th Boys) 2024
River (7th Boys) 1023
Jackson (6th Girls) 1019
Marietta (6th Girls) 1019
Ripley (Older JV Boys Team) 1017
Williamstown (6th Boys) 1016
Belpre (6th Boys) 1016
Fort Frye (7th Girls) 1016
Fort Frye (8th Girls) 1015
Warren (7th Girls) 1015
Jackson (7th Girls) 1014
Warren (8th Girls) 1012
Jackson (8th Girls) 1010
Spencer (8th Girls) 1010
Capital (9th Boys) 109
Blennerhassett (8th Girls) 109
Edison (8th Boys) 208
Meigs County (7th Girls) 104
Waterford (7th Girls) 104
Ripley (6th Boys) 2121
River (8th Boys) 1154
Williamstown (8th Girls) 1120
Skyvue (6th Girls) 1113
TriDelphia (6th Girls) 1113
Edison (8th Girls) 117
River (8th Girls) 113
Williamstown (6th Girls) 11-6
Cameron (7th Boys) 11-10
Parkersburg Catholic (8 Boys) 11-12
River (7th Girls) 12-16
Edison (6th Boys) 12-24
Parkersburg (9th Boys) 000
Ripley (Younger JV Boys Team) 000
Suncrest (6th Boys) 000
Suncrest (8th Boys) 000
Ritchie County (9th Boys) 000
Blennerhassett (6th Girls) 000
Waterford (9th Boys) 000
Roane County (9th Boys) 000
Marietta Orange (7th Boys) 000
VanDevender (7th Boys) 000
Marietta Black (7th Boys) 000
Marietta Orange (8th Boys) 000
Marietta Black (8th Boys) 000
Jackson (6th Boys) 000
Fort Frye (6th Boys) 000
Waterford (JV Girls) 000
Pleasants County (8th Boys) 01-1
TriDelphia (7th Girls) 01-4
Pleasants County (7th Boys) 01-5
Warwood (8th Boys) 01-5
TriDelphia (6th Boys) 01-6
Wheeling Park (9th Boys) 01-9
Meigs County (8th Girls) 01-10
Shenandoah (7th Boys) 01-13
Skyvue (7th Girls) 01-14
Hamilton (8th Girls) 02-16
Cameron (7th Girls) 02-19
Blennerhassett (6th Boys) 01-23
Federal Hocking (8th Boys) 01-23
Wheeling Park (9th Girls) 01-24
Southern (8th Boys) 01-26
Cameron (8th Girls) 02-27
Hamilton (6th Girls) 02-58
Skyvue (8th Girls) 02-58
Cameron (8th Boys) 02-93

  2018-2019 "Marissa Miller Showcase" Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Dec 22   Ripley (6th Boys) 25 - 41 Williamstown (6th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   River (7th Girls) 36 - 33 Cameron (7th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   River (8th Girls) 31 - 19 Cameron (8th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   River (7th Boys) 49 - 26 Cameron (7th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   River (8th Boys) 69 - 12 Cameron (8th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   Edison (8th Boys) 39 - 34 Warwood (8th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Wed-Dec 26   Blennerhassett (6th Boys) 21 - 44 Ripley (6th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Wed-Dec 26   Cameron (7th Girls) 11 - 27 Fort Frye (7th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Wed-Dec 26   Cameron (8th Girls) 18 - 33 Fort Frye (8th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Wed-Dec 26   Cameron (7th Boys) 38 - 25 Shenandoah (7th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Wed-Dec 26   Cameron (8th Boys) 28 - 64 Jackson (8th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Wed-Dec 26   Williamstown (6th Girls) 15 - 34 Marietta (6th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Wed-Dec 26   Williamstown (8th Girls) 10 - 20 Spencer (8th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Thu-Dec 27   River (7th Girls) 19 - 34 Warren (7th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Thu-Dec 27   Hamilton (8th Girls) 32 - 44 Warren (8th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Thu-Dec 27   Jackson (7th Girls) 35 - 21 Skyvue (7th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Thu-Dec 27   Edison (8th Girls) 37 - 9 Skyvue (8th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Thu-Dec 27   Hamilton (6th Girls) 20 - 46 Skyvue (6th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Thu-Dec 27   Belpre (6th Boys) 36 - 20 Edison (6th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Fri-Dec 28   Southern (8th Boys) 32 - 58 Jackson (8th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Fri-Dec 28   Ripley (Older JV Boys Team) 51 - 34 Parkersburg Catholic (8 Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Fri-Dec 28   Parkersburg South (9th Girls) 52 - 28 Wheeling Park (9th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Dec 29   Pleasants County (7th Boys) 35 - 40 Parkersburg Catholic (8 Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Dec 29   Pleasants County (8th Boys) 28 - 29 Williamstown (8th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Dec 29   TriDelphia (7th Girls) 21 - 25 Meigs County (7th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Dec 29   Jackson (8th Girls) 38 - 28 Meigs County (8th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Dec 29   TriDelphia (6th Girls) 16 - 35 Jackson (6th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Dec 29   Capital (9th Boys) 60 - 51 Wheeling Park (9th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Dec 29   Edison (8th Girls) 19 - 40 Eastern (8th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Mon-Dec 31   Waterford (7th Girls) 30 - 26 River (7th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Mon-Dec 31   Blennerhassett (8th Girls) 44 - 35 River (8th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Mon-Dec 31   Edison (6th Boys) 22 - 36 Ripley (6th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Mon-Dec 31   Williamstown (8th Boys) 43 - 20 Federal Hocking (8th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Mon-Dec 31   Eastern (8th Girls) 29 - 25 Hamilton (8th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Mon-Dec 31   Edison (8th Boys) 41 - 38 River (8th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Skyvue (6th Girls) 16 - 29 Williamstown (6th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Skyvue (8th Girls) 18 - 48 Williamstown (8th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Hamilton (6th Girls) 21 - 53 TriDelphia (6th Girls) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Edison (6th Boys) 23 - 17 TriDelphia (6th Boys) Complete Main Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   VanDevender (7th Boys)  v  Marietta Orange (7th Boys) 10:00 AM Main Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Pleasants County (7th Boys)  v  Marietta Black (7th Boys) 11:30 AM Main Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Pleasants County (8th Boys)  v  Marietta Orange (8th Boys) 1:00 PM Main Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Williamstown (8th Boys)  v  Marietta Black (8th Boys) 2:30 PM Main Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Roane County (9th Boys)  v  To be Announced 4:00 PM Main Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Jackson (6th Boys)  v  Fort Frye (6th Boys) 5:30 PM Main Court Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   To Be Announced  v  Waterford (JV Girls) 7:00 PM Main Court Regular 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: Youth
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/22/2018
End Date: 1/20/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use