Home|Sign In
Tuesday Womens 6v6 Soccer    (January 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Tuesday Womens 6v6 Soccer Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  PTS  GF  GA 
UCWS 22006277
Pathetic Athletics 22006157
Breakers 21103126
FC HA 211031111
Blasters 20200915
Las Fenix 20200230

  Tuesday Womens 6v6 Soccer Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Jan 8   Blasters 4 - 5 FC HA Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularFidler
Tue-Jan 8   Pathetic Athletics 5 - 2 Breakers Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularFidler
Tue-Jan 8   UCWS 20 - 1 Las Fenix Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularFidler
Tue-Jan 15   Breakers 10 - 1 Las Fenix Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularWillis
Tue-Jan 15   FC HA 6 - 7 UCWS Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularWillis
Tue-Jan 15   Blasters 5 - 10 Pathetic Athletics Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularWillis
Tue-Jan 22   Blasters  v  UCWS 8:00 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Tue-Jan 22   Pathetic Athletics  v  Las Fenix 8:50 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Tue-Jan 22   FC HA  v  Breakers 9:40 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Tue-Jan 29   UCWS  v  Breakers 8:00 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Tue-Jan 29   Las Fenix  v  Blasters 8:50 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Tue-Jan 29   Pathetic Athletics  v  FC HA 9:40 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   Las Fenix  v  FC HA 8:00 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   Breakers  v  Blasters 8:50 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   UCWS  v  Pathetic Athletics 9:40 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Tue-Feb 12   Breakers  v  Pathetic Athletics 8:00 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Tue-Feb 12   FC HA  v  Blasters 8:50 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Tue-Feb 12   Las Fenix  v  UCWS 9:40 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Womens
Division: House
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/8/2019
End Date: 2/12/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use