Home|Sign In
Jan. 6, 2019 Sunday Men's Over -35 North Division    (January 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Jan. 6, 2019 Sunday Men's Over -35 North Division Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Messi Abuelos 632152451070.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Demosthere 62224341820.333Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
ACU Lions 624058426160.333Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Yellow Eyes 513128534-250.200Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Shikaris 505015960-810.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  Jan. 6, 2019 Sunday Men's Over -35 North Division Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Jan 6   Shikaris 0 - 10 Misfits Complete Field 3 Regular-Cross-Over 
Sun-Jan 6   Yellow Eyes 4 - 11 Slo-Mo Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular-Cross-Over 
Sun-Jan 6   ACU Lions 0 - 5 Bayern Munich Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular-Cross-Over 
Sun-Jan 6   Demosthere 0 - 5 Galacticos Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular-Cross-Over 
Sun-Jan 6   Messi Abuelos 5 - 14 Penguins Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular-Cross-OverOrtega
Sun-Jan 13   Bayern Munich 15 - 3 Yellow Eyes Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular-Cross-Over 
Sun-Jan 13   Demosthere 0 - 0 Messi Abuelos Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   Messi Abuelos 6 - 5 Misfits Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular-Cross-Over 
Sun-Jan 20   ACU Lions 15 - 6 Yellow Eyes Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   Demosthere 24 - 2 Shikaris Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   ACU Lions 23 - 6 Shikaris Complete Field 3 Regular-Cross-Over 
Sun-Jan 27   Shikaris 4 - 19 Slo-Mo Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular-Cross-Over 
Sun-Jan 27   Messi Abuelos 12 - 15 Yellow Eyes Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
Sun-Jan 27   ACU Lions 12 - 13 Demosthere Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
Sun-Feb 3   ACU Lions 0 - 3 Galacticos Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular-Cross-Over 
Sun-Feb 3   Messi Abuelos 20 - 3 Shikaris Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
Sun-Feb 3   Demosthere 0 - 0 Yellow Eyes Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   Demosthere 6 - 22 Penguins Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   Messi Abuelos 9 - 8 ACU Lions Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularFrancois Pugin
Sun-Feb 10   Yellow Eyes 17 - 8 Shikaris Complete Field 3 Postseason-ChampionshipOrtega
Sun-Feb 17   Demosthere 10 - 19 Messi Abuelos Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-ChampionsipHuber
Sun-Feb 17   Shikaris  v  Seed 5 South Result Pending Field 3 Postseason-Consolation 
Sun-Feb 17   ACU Lions 16 - 7 Yellow Eyes Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-ConsolationFrancois Pugin

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/6/2019
End Date: 2/17/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use