Home|Sign In
2019 Winter 2 Varsity Girls    (February 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  2019 Winter 2 Varsity Girls Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Flash 7601311519160.857
Vitesse FC 7502311617150.714
Langhorne Charge 7520322015120.714
Panthers Blue 7331182210-40.429
CB East Girls Red Team 72412727700.286
CB East Girls White Team 725023286-50.286
Panthers Pink 715111274-160.143
CB East Girls Blue Team 716027453-180.143

  2019 Winter 2 Varsity Girls Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Feb 3   CB East Girls Blue Team 10 - 12 CB East Girls White Team Complete Field 3 RegularThorrington
Sun-Feb 3   Panthers Blue 3 - 5 Vitesse FC Complete Field 1 RegularMelendez
Sun-Feb 10   CB East Girls White Team 2 - 1 Panthers Pink Complete Field 3 RegularHadi
Sun-Feb 10   Flash 3 - 1 Panthers Blue Complete Field 3 RegularBranca
Sun-Feb 10   Langhorne Charge 7 - 4 CB East Girls Blue Team Complete Field 3 RegularBranca
Sun-Feb 10   CB East Girls Red Team 0 - 3 Vitesse FC Complete Field 1 RegularPickup
Sun-Feb 17   Panthers Pink 0 - 3 CB East Girls Blue Team Complete Field 1 RegularBranca
Sun-Feb 17   CB East Girls White Team 2 - 3 Panthers Blue Complete Field 3 RegularPickup
Sun-Feb 17   CB East Girls Red Team 4 - 9 Flash Complete Field 2 RegularSanon
Sun-Feb 17   Langhorne Charge 2 - 7 Vitesse FC Complete Field 1 RegularVicente
Sun-Feb 17   Flash 4 - 1 Panthers Pink Complete Field 2 RegularSanon
Sun-Feb 24   CB East Girls White Team 2 - 3 Panthers Blue Complete Field 2 RegularCowan
Sun-Feb 24   Panthers Pink 1 - 8 CB East Girls Red Team Complete Field 2 RegularMelendez
Sun-Feb 24   Langhorne Charge 3 - 5 Flash Complete Field 1 RegularMiscewitz
Sun-Feb 24   Vitesse FC 6 - 2 CB East Girls Blue Team Complete Field 3 RegularSanon
Sun-Mar 3   Vitesse FC 2 - 2 Flash Complete Field 1 RegularSanon
Sun-Mar 3   Panthers Pink 3 - 0 CB East Girls Red Team Complete Field 2 RegularMelendez
Sun-Mar 3   Panthers Blue 3 - 0 CB East Girls Blue Team Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   Langhorne Charge 3 - 0 CB East Girls White Team Complete Field 2 RegularMelendez
Sun-Mar 3   CB East Girls Red Team 0 - 3 Langhorne Charge Complete Field 2 RegularMelendez
Sun-Mar 10   CB East Girls Blue Team 3 - 5 Flash Complete Field 2 RegularThorrington
Sun-Mar 10   Panthers Blue 3 - 3 CB East Girls Red Team Complete Field 1 RegularMelendez
Sun-Mar 10   Panthers Pink 2 - 7 Langhorne Charge Complete Field 3 RegularPickup
Sun-Mar 10   Vitesse FC 5 - 4 CB East Girls White Team Complete Field 2 RegularReid
Sun-Mar 17   Vitesse FC 3 - 3 Panthers Pink Complete Field 3 RegularBranca
Sun-Mar 17   Panthers Blue 2 - 7 Langhorne Charge Complete Field 2 RegularPickup
Sun-Mar 17   Flash 3 - 1 CB East Girls White Team Complete Field 1 RegularEvans
Sun-Mar 17   CB East Girls Blue Team 5 - 12 CB East Girls Red Team Complete Field 1 RegularEvans
Sun-Mar 24   Panthers Blue 2 - 5 CB East Girls Red Team Complete Field 2 Postseason-Game 1Branca
Sun-Mar 24   Langhorne Charge 4 - 3 CB East Girls White Team Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 2Pickup
Sun-Mar 24   Flash 5 - 3 CB East Girls Red Team Complete Field 1 Postseason-Game 3Melendez
Sun-Mar 24   Vitesse FC 0 - 3 Langhorne Charge Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 4Pickup
Sun-Mar 24   Flash 2 - 4 Langhorne Charge Complete Field 1 Postseason-ChampionshipMelendez

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls
Division: Soccer
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/3/2019
End Date: 3/31/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use