Home|Sign In
2019 Winter 2 JV Boys    (February 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  2019 Winter 2 JV Boys Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Buckingham United Premier 2003 Boys Blue 7700491721321.000
Buckingham United Premier White 7610441618280.857
Warrington Fury 7511301716130.714
Deep Run Classic Blue 03M 7520372515120.714
HSC Highlanders Blue 752026201560.714
HSC Highlanders White 743024201240.571
UD Black Fury 733130271030.429
AC United 733123211020.429
Chestnut Hill Blue Lightning 724132397-70.286
CRUSA Rebels 715122404-180.143
Solebury Strikers 715116374-210.143
BUSC Green03 716023463-230.143
LNUSC Outlaws 808020510-310.000

  2019 Winter 2 JV Boys Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Feb 2   HSC Highlanders White 4 - 1 UD Black Fury Complete Field 3 RegularBranca
Sat-Feb 2   Chestnut Hill Blue Lightning 1 - 5 HSC Highlanders Blue Complete Field 2 RegularDesloges
Sat-Feb 2   Deep Run Classic Blue 03M 7 - 4 LNUSC Outlaws Complete Field 3 RegularBranca
Sat-Feb 2   Buckingham United Premier White 6 - 2 CRUSA Rebels Complete Field 1 RegularSanon
Sat-Feb 2   Solebury Strikers 1 - 8 Warrington Fury Complete Field 3 RegularBranca
Sat-Feb 2   CRUSA Rebels 3 - 9 Buckingham United Premier 2003 Boys Blue Complete Field 3 RegularBranca
Sat-Feb 2   BUSC Green03 3 - 7 AC United Complete Field 1 RegularSanon
Sat-Feb 9   AC United 6 - 2 CRUSA Rebels Complete Field 2 RegularCowan
Sat-Feb 9   UD Black Fury 9 - 5 Chestnut Hill Blue Lightning Complete Field 1 RegularThorrington
Sat-Feb 9   Buckingham United Premier 2003 Boys Blue 8 - 3 Solebury Strikers Complete Field 2 RegularCowan
Sat-Feb 9   LNUSC Outlaws 0 - 7 Buckingham United Premier White Complete Field 2 RegularCowan
Sat-Feb 9   Deep Run Classic Blue 03M 4 - 2 HSC Highlanders White Complete Field 3 RegularBranca
Sat-Feb 9   HSC Highlanders Blue 5 - 2 BUSC Green03 Complete Field 2 RegularBranca
Sat-Feb 16   BUSC Green03 4 - 7 UD Black Fury Complete Field 3 RegularCowan
Sat-Feb 16   CRUSA Rebels 6 - 3 LNUSC Outlaws Complete Field 3 RegularCowan
Sat-Feb 16   HSC Highlanders Blue 3 - 1 AC United Complete Field 1 RegularVicente
Sat-Feb 16   Warrington Fury 4 - 3 Deep Run Classic Blue 03M Complete Field 3 RegularCowan
Fri-Feb 22   UD Black Fury 2 - 3 HSC Highlanders Blue Complete Field 1 RegularDesloges
Sat-Feb 23   HSC Highlanders White 6 - 2 BUSC Green03 Complete Field 1 RegularThorrington
Sat-Feb 23   Solebury Strikers 1 - 5 Buckingham United Premier White Complete Field 2 RegularBranca
Sat-Feb 23   Warrington Fury 3 - 0 CRUSA Rebels Complete Field 3 RegularSchultz
Sat-Feb 23   Buckingham United Premier 2003 Boys Blue 5 - 3 Chestnut Hill Blue Lightning Complete Field 2 RegularBranca
Sat-Feb 23   AC United 5 - 4 LNUSC Outlaws Complete Field 3 RegularSchultz
Sat-Mar 2   BUSC Green03 6 - 2 Solebury Strikers Complete Field 2 RegularAntkowiak
Sat-Mar 2   LNUSC Outlaws 4 - 8 Warrington Fury Complete Field 1 RegularBranca
Sat-Mar 2   Chestnut Hill Blue Lightning 4 - 2 AC United Complete Field 2 RegularCowan
Sat-Mar 2   Buckingham United Premier White 6 - 0 HSC Highlanders White Complete Field 3 RegularThorrington
Sat-Mar 2   Buckingham United Premier 2003 Boys Blue 7 - 4 HSC Highlanders Blue Complete Field 1 RegularBranca
Sat-Mar 2   UD Black Fury 4 - 1 AC United Complete Field 2 RegularCowan
Sat-Mar 2   Deep Run Classic Blue 03M 6 - 4 Chestnut Hill Blue Lightning Complete Field 1 RegularBranca
Sat-Mar 9   Buckingham United Premier 2003 Boys Blue 10 - 2 LNUSC Outlaws Complete Field 1 RegularEvans
Sat-Mar 9   AC United 1 - 1 Warrington Fury Complete Field 2 RegularThorrington
Sat-Mar 9   Warrington Fury 5 - 2 UD Black Fury Complete Field 1 RegularDesloges
Sat-Mar 9   Solebury Strikers 2 - 4 HSC Highlanders Blue Complete Field 3 RegularBranca
Sat-Mar 9   CRUSA Rebels 2 - 6 HSC Highlanders White Complete Field 2 RegularCowan
Sat-Mar 9   Deep Run Classic Blue 03M 10 - 2 BUSC Green03 Complete Field 1 RegularDesloges
Sat-Mar 9   Buckingham United Premier White 5 - 8 Chestnut Hill Blue Lightning Complete Field 1 RegularDesloges
Sat-Mar 16   LNUSC Outlaws 3 - 5 HSC Highlanders White Complete Field 1 RegularVicente
Sat-Mar 16   CRUSA Rebels 7 - 7 Chestnut Hill Blue Lightning Complete Field 3 RegularThorrington
Sat-Mar 16   UD Black Fury 5 - 5 Solebury Strikers Complete Field 1 RegularVicente
Sat-Mar 16   HSC Highlanders Blue 2 - 5 Deep Run Classic Blue 03M Complete Field 2 RegularBranca
Sat-Mar 16   BUSC Green03 4 - 9 Buckingham United Premier White Complete Field 3 RegularDesloges
Sat-Mar 16   Deep Run Classic Blue 03M 2 - 7 Buckingham United Premier 2003 Boys Blue Complete Field 3 RegularDesloges
Sat-Mar 16   HSC Highlanders White 1 - 2 Solebury Strikers Complete Field 2 RegularBranca
Sat-Mar 16   Buckingham United Premier White 6 - 1 Warrington Fury Complete Field 3 RegularDesloges
Sat-Mar 16   Buckingham United Premier 2003 Boys Blue 3 - 0 LNUSC Outlaws Complete Field 3 RegularDesloges
Sat-Mar 23   Deep Run Classic Blue 03M 8 - 2 HSC Highlanders Blue Complete Field 1 Postseason-Game 1Sanon
Sat-Mar 23   Warrington Fury 4 - 1 HSC Highlanders White Complete Field 1 Postseason-Game 2Sanon
Sat-Mar 23   Buckingham United Premier 2003 Boys Blue 8 - 2 Winner Game 1 Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 3Evans
Sat-Mar 23   Buckingham United Premier White 4 - 3 Winner Game 2 Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 4Evans
Sat-Mar 23   Buckingham United Premier 2003 Boys Blue 3 - 0 Buckingham United Premier White Complete Field 2 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys
Division: Soccer
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/2/2019
End Date: 3/30/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use