Home|Sign In
2019 Winter 2 JV Boys    (February 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  2019 Winter 2 JV Boys Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Feb 2   HSC Highlanders White 4 - 1 UD Black Fury Complete Field 3 RegularBranca
Sat-Feb 2   Chestnut Hill Blue Lightning 1 - 5 HSC Highlanders Blue Complete Field 2 RegularDesloges
Sat-Feb 2   Deep Run Classic Blue 03M 7 - 4 LNUSC Outlaws Complete Field 3 RegularBranca
Sat-Feb 2   Buckingham United Premier White 6 - 2 CRUSA Rebels Complete Field 1 RegularSanon
Sat-Feb 2   Solebury Strikers 1 - 8 Warrington Fury Complete Field 3 RegularBranca
Sat-Feb 2   CRUSA Rebels 3 - 9 Buckingham United Premier 2003 Boys Blue Complete Field 3 RegularBranca
Sat-Feb 2   BUSC Green03 3 - 7 AC United Complete Field 1 RegularSanon
Sat-Feb 9   AC United 6 - 2 CRUSA Rebels Complete Field 2 RegularCowan
Sat-Feb 9   UD Black Fury 9 - 5 Chestnut Hill Blue Lightning Complete Field 1 RegularThorrington
Sat-Feb 9   Buckingham United Premier 2003 Boys Blue 8 - 3 Solebury Strikers Complete Field 2 RegularCowan
Sat-Feb 9   LNUSC Outlaws 0 - 7 Buckingham United Premier White Complete Field 2 RegularCowan
Sat-Feb 9   Deep Run Classic Blue 03M 4 - 2 HSC Highlanders White Complete Field 3 RegularBranca
Sat-Feb 9   HSC Highlanders Blue 5 - 2 BUSC Green03 Complete Field 2 RegularBranca
Sat-Feb 16   BUSC Green03 4 - 7 UD Black Fury Complete Field 3 RegularCowan
Sat-Feb 16   CRUSA Rebels 6 - 3 LNUSC Outlaws Complete Field 3 RegularCowan
Sat-Feb 16   HSC Highlanders Blue 3 - 1 AC United Complete Field 1 RegularVicente
Sat-Feb 16   Warrington Fury 4 - 3 Deep Run Classic Blue 03M Complete Field 3 RegularCowan
Fri-Feb 22   UD Black Fury 2 - 3 HSC Highlanders Blue Complete Field 1 RegularDesloges
Sat-Feb 23   HSC Highlanders White 6 - 2 BUSC Green03 Complete Field 1 RegularThorrington
Sat-Feb 23   Solebury Strikers 1 - 5 Buckingham United Premier White Complete Field 2 RegularBranca
Sat-Feb 23   Warrington Fury 3 - 0 CRUSA Rebels Complete Field 3 RegularSchultz
Sat-Feb 23   Buckingham United Premier 2003 Boys Blue 5 - 3 Chestnut Hill Blue Lightning Complete Field 2 RegularBranca
Sat-Feb 23   AC United 5 - 4 LNUSC Outlaws Complete Field 3 RegularSchultz
Sat-Mar 2   BUSC Green03 6 - 2 Solebury Strikers Complete Field 2 RegularAntkowiak
Sat-Mar 2   LNUSC Outlaws 4 - 8 Warrington Fury Complete Field 1 RegularBranca
Sat-Mar 2   Chestnut Hill Blue Lightning 4 - 2 AC United Complete Field 2 RegularCowan
Sat-Mar 2   Buckingham United Premier White 6 - 0 HSC Highlanders White Complete Field 3 RegularThorrington
Sat-Mar 2   Buckingham United Premier 2003 Boys Blue 7 - 4 HSC Highlanders Blue Complete Field 1 RegularBranca
Sat-Mar 2   UD Black Fury 4 - 1 AC United Complete Field 2 RegularCowan
Sat-Mar 2   Deep Run Classic Blue 03M 6 - 4 Chestnut Hill Blue Lightning Complete Field 1 RegularBranca
Sat-Mar 9   Buckingham United Premier 2003 Boys Blue 10 - 2 LNUSC Outlaws Complete Field 1 RegularEvans
Sat-Mar 9   AC United 1 - 1 Warrington Fury Complete Field 2 RegularThorrington
Sat-Mar 9   Warrington Fury 5 - 2 UD Black Fury Complete Field 1 RegularDesloges
Sat-Mar 9   Solebury Strikers 2 - 4 HSC Highlanders Blue Complete Field 3 RegularBranca
Sat-Mar 9   CRUSA Rebels 2 - 6 HSC Highlanders White Complete Field 2 RegularCowan
Sat-Mar 9   Deep Run Classic Blue 03M 10 - 2 BUSC Green03 Complete Field 1 RegularDesloges
Sat-Mar 9   Buckingham United Premier White 5 - 8 Chestnut Hill Blue Lightning Complete Field 1 RegularDesloges
Sat-Mar 16   LNUSC Outlaws 3 - 5 HSC Highlanders White Complete Field 1 RegularVicente
Sat-Mar 16   CRUSA Rebels 7 - 7 Chestnut Hill Blue Lightning Complete Field 3 RegularThorrington
Sat-Mar 16   UD Black Fury 5 - 5 Solebury Strikers Complete Field 1 RegularVicente
Sat-Mar 16   HSC Highlanders Blue 2 - 5 Deep Run Classic Blue 03M Complete Field 2 RegularBranca
Sat-Mar 16   BUSC Green03 4 - 9 Buckingham United Premier White Complete Field 3 RegularDesloges
Sat-Mar 16   Deep Run Classic Blue 03M 2 - 7 Buckingham United Premier 2003 Boys Blue Complete Field 3 RegularDesloges
Sat-Mar 16   HSC Highlanders White 1 - 2 Solebury Strikers Complete Field 2 RegularBranca
Sat-Mar 16   Buckingham United Premier White 6 - 1 Warrington Fury Complete Field 3 RegularDesloges
Sat-Mar 16   Buckingham United Premier 2003 Boys Blue 3 - 0 LNUSC Outlaws Complete Field 3 RegularDesloges
Sat-Mar 23   Deep Run Classic Blue 03M 8 - 2 HSC Highlanders Blue Complete Field 1 Postseason-Game 1Sanon
Sat-Mar 23   Warrington Fury 4 - 1 HSC Highlanders White Complete Field 1 Postseason-Game 2Sanon
Sat-Mar 23   Buckingham United Premier 2003 Boys Blue 8 - 2 Winner Game 1 Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 3Evans
Sat-Mar 23   Buckingham United Premier White 4 - 3 Winner Game 2 Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 4Evans
Sat-Mar 23   Buckingham United Premier 2003 Boys Blue 3 - 0 Buckingham United Premier White Complete Field 2 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys
Division: Soccer
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/2/2019
End Date: 3/30/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use