Home|Sign In
2019 Winter 2 U14 Girls    (February 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  2019 Winter 2 U14 Girls Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Ukrainian Nationals Zoriany Red 7610511518360.857
Hunter Flash I 761035818270.857
Hunter Flash II 7610421718250.857
Ukrainian Nationals Zoriany Red 2 7610371318240.857
Hatboro Horsham Heat 7520251515100.714
Springfield 743030251250.571
Rox United U14 Girls 7331273010-30.429
WARRINGTON FUSION BLUE 724118327-140.286
Chestnut Hill Blue Lightning 71608373-290.143
WARRINGTON FUSION RED 706121391-180.000
Montgomery United - Porto 706112391-270.000
CRUSA Fire 70707430-360.000

  2019 Winter 2 U14 Girls Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Feb 3   WARRINGTON FUSION RED 1 - 9 Ukrainian Nationals Zoriany Red Complete Field 2 RegularAntkowiak
Sun-Feb 3   Rox United U14 Girls 0 - 5 Hunter Flash I Complete Field 3 RegularVicente
Sun-Feb 3   Springfield 5 - 1 WARRINGTON FUSION BLUE Complete Field 2 RegularKosechewitz
Sun-Feb 3   Ukrainian Nationals Zoriany Red 2 7 - 2 Montgomery United - Porto Complete Field 3 RegularVicente
Sun-Feb 3   Chestnut Hill Blue Lightning 1 - 5 Hatboro Horsham Heat Complete Field 1 RegularMelendez
Sun-Feb 3   Hunter Flash II 8 - 0 CRUSA Fire Complete Field 1 RegularMelendez
Sun-Feb 10   Hunter Flash I 8 - 3 WARRINGTON FUSION RED Complete Field 3 RegularHadi
Sun-Feb 10   Montgomery United - Porto 3 - 7 Springfield Complete Field 3 RegularHadi
Sun-Feb 10   Ukrainian Nationals Zoriany Red 8 - 1 WARRINGTON FUSION BLUE Complete Field 1 RegularMiscewitz
Sun-Feb 10   Hunter Flash II 8 - 0 Chestnut Hill Blue Lightning Complete Field 2 RegularReid
Sun-Feb 10   Hatboro Horsham Heat 4 - 2 Rox United U14 Girls Complete Field 2 RegularReid
Sun-Feb 10   CRUSA Fire 1 - 6 Ukrainian Nationals Zoriany Red 2 Complete Field 2 RegularReid
Sun-Feb 17   Springfield 7 - 2 CRUSA Fire Complete Field 1 RegularBurke
Sun-Feb 17   Chestnut Hill Blue Lightning 2 - 4 Rox United U14 Girls Complete Field 3 RegularAntkowiak
Sun-Feb 17   Ukrainian Nationals Zoriany Red 2 9 - 0 Hunter Flash II Complete Field 3 RegularAntkowiak, Pickup
Sun-Feb 17   WARRINGTON FUSION BLUE 0 - 6 Hunter Flash I Complete Field 2 RegularMelendez
Sun-Feb 17   WARRINGTON FUSION RED 2 - 5 Hatboro Horsham Heat Complete Field 3 RegularPickup
Sun-Feb 17   Ukrainian Nationals Zoriany Red 13 - 2 Montgomery United - Porto Complete Field 3 RegularPickup
Sun-Feb 24   Ukrainian Nationals Zoriany Red 2 6 - 0 Chestnut Hill Blue Lightning Complete Field 3 RegularKosechewitz
Sun-Feb 24   Hatboro Horsham Heat 5 - 1 WARRINGTON FUSION BLUE Complete Field 1 RegularMiscewitz
Sun-Feb 24   Rox United U14 Girls 10 - 9 WARRINGTON FUSION RED Complete Field 2 RegularMelendez
Sun-Feb 24   Hunter Flash I 6 - 1 Montgomery United - Porto Complete Field 1 RegularMiscewitz
Sun-Feb 24   Hunter Flash II 8 - 3 Springfield Complete Field 1 RegularMiscewitz
Sun-Feb 24   CRUSA Fire 1 - 5 Ukrainian Nationals Zoriany Red Complete Field 2 RegularVicente
Sun-Mar 3   Springfield 2 - 5 Ukrainian Nationals Zoriany Red 2 Complete Field 2 RegularHadi
Sun-Mar 3   Ukrainian Nationals Zoriany Red 2 - 7 Hunter Flash II Complete Field 3 RegularMiscewitz
Sun-Mar 3   Hunter Flash I 8 - 0 CRUSA Fire Complete Field 1 RegularSanon
Sun-Mar 3   Chestnut Hill Blue Lightning 4 - 3 WARRINGTON FUSION RED Complete Field 2 RegularMelendez
Sun-Mar 3   WARRINGTON FUSION BLUE 5 - 4 Rox United U14 Girls Complete Field 3 RegularMiscewitz
Sun-Mar 3   Montgomery United - Porto 1 - 3 Hatboro Horsham Heat Complete Field 3 RegularMiscewitz
Fri-Mar 8   Ukrainian Nationals Zoriany Red 2 1 - 8 Ukrainian Nationals Zoriany Red Complete Field 1 RegularDesloges
Sun-Mar 10   Rox United U14 Girls 3 - 3 Montgomery United - Porto Complete Field 2 RegularThorrington
Sun-Mar 10   WARRINGTON FUSION RED 3 - 3 WARRINGTON FUSION BLUE Complete Field 1 RegularSchultz
Sun-Mar 10   Hunter Flash I 2 - 1 Hatboro Horsham Heat Complete Field 2 RegularReid
Sun-Mar 10   Springfield 4 - 0 Chestnut Hill Blue Lightning Complete Field 3 RegularPickup
Sun-Mar 10   Hunter Flash II 5 - 1 CRUSA Fire Complete Field 2 RegularReid
Sun-Mar 17   Montgomery United - Porto (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 WARRINGTON FUSION RED Complete Field 1 RegularMiscewitz
Sun-Mar 17   Ukrainian Nationals Zoriany Red 6 - 2 Springfield Complete Field 2 RegularBurke
Sun-Mar 17   WARRINGTON FUSION BLUE 7 - 1 Chestnut Hill Blue Lightning Complete Field 3 RegularMelendez
Sun-Mar 17   Hatboro Horsham Heat 2 - 6 Hunter Flash II Complete Field 1 RegularEvans
Sun-Mar 17   CRUSA Fire 2 - 4 Rox United U14 Girls Complete Field 3 RegularMelendez
Sun-Mar 17   Hunter Flash I 0 - 3 Ukrainian Nationals Zoriany Red 2 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 22   Ukrainian Nationals Zoriany Red 2 3 - 1 Hatboro Horsham Heat Complete Field 1 Postseason-Game 1Branca
Fri-Mar 22   Hunter Flash II 11 - 4 Springfield Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 2Desloges
Fri-Mar 22   Ukrainian Nationals Zoriany Red 6 - 5 Winner Game 1 Complete Field 1 Postseason-Game 3Branca
Fri-Mar 22   Hunter Flash I 6 - 2 Winner Game 2 Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 4Desloges
Fri-Mar 22   Hunter Flash I 3 - 1 Hunter Flash II Complete Field 1 Postseason-ChampionshipBranca

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls
Division: Soccer
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/3/2019
End Date: 3/31/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use