Home|Sign In
2019 Winter 2 U13 Girls    (February 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  2019 Winter 2 U13 Girls Standings Print

  2019 Winter 2 U13 Girls Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Feb 3   Havoc Blue 1 - 8 FC Fury 2 Complete Field 2 RegularKosechewitz
Sun-Feb 3   Lighthouse Lady Blues 5 - 2 Fishtwon Blue Complete Field 3 RegularThorrington
Sun-Feb 3   CHYSC Blue Lightning 1 - 7 FC Fury 1 Complete Field 2 RegularKosechewitz
Sun-Feb 3   Fishtown Grey 2 - 2 CRUSA Crush Complete Field 3 RegularThorrington
Sun-Feb 3   Warminster Force 06 6 - 1 Havoc Red Complete Field 3 RegularThorrington
Sun-Feb 10   CRUSA Crush 7 - 1 Lighthouse Lady Blues Complete Field 3 RegularBurke
Sun-Feb 10   FC Fury 2 5 - 1 Warminster Force 06 Complete Field 1 RegularMiscewitz
Sun-Feb 10   Fishtwon Blue 2 - 2 Havoc Red Complete Field 1 RegularMiscewitz
Sun-Feb 10   FC Fury 1 6 - 1 Havoc Blue Complete Field 2 RegularMelendez
Sun-Feb 10   Fishtown Grey 1 - 2 CHYSC Blue Lightning Complete Field 2 RegularMelendez
Sun-Feb 17   CHYSC Blue Lightning 2 - 5 Havoc Blue Complete Field 1 RegularBranca
Sun-Feb 17   Fishtwon Blue 2 - 4 FC Fury 2 Complete Field 1 RegularBranca
Sun-Feb 17   Warminster Force 06 1 - 4 FC Fury 1 Complete Field 1 RegularVicente
Sun-Feb 17   Lighthouse Lady Blues 3 - 1 Fishtown Grey Complete Field 1 RegularVicente
Sun-Feb 24   Fishtown Grey 2 - 4 Havoc Red Complete Field 3 RegularPickup
Sun-Feb 24   FC Fury 1 8 - 2 Fishtwon Blue Complete Field 3 RegularPickup
Sun-Feb 24   Lighthouse Lady Blues 4 - 6 CHYSC Blue Lightning Complete Field 1 RegularMiscewitz
Sun-Feb 24   CRUSA Crush 3 - 8 FC Fury 2 Complete Field 2 RegularVicente
Sun-Feb 24   Havoc Blue 2 - 3 Warminster Force 06 Complete Field 3 RegularSanon
Sun-Feb 24   Havoc Red 1 - 5 CRUSA Crush Complete Field 1 RegularVicente
Sun-Mar 3   CHYSC Blue Lightning 0 - 9 Warminster Force 06 Complete Field 2 RegularAntkowiak
Sun-Mar 3   CRUSA Crush 3 - 3 FC Fury 1 Complete Field 3 RegularBranca
Sun-Mar 3   FC Fury 2 8 - 1 Fishtown Grey Complete Field 3 RegularBranca
Sun-Mar 3   Havoc Red 4 - 1 Lighthouse Lady Blues Complete Field 2 RegularHadi
Sun-Mar 3   Fishtwon Blue 2 - 4 Havoc Blue Complete Field 1 RegularSanon
Sun-Mar 10   CHYSC Blue Lightning 2 - 7 CRUSA Crush Complete Field 1 RegularSchultz
Sun-Mar 10   FC Fury 1 6 - 3 Fishtown Grey Complete Field 2 RegularThorrington
Sun-Mar 10   Warminster Force 06 4 - 4 Fishtwon Blue Complete Field 3 RegularHadi
Sun-Mar 10   Havoc Red (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Havoc Blue Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   Lighthouse Lady Blues 3 - 9 FC Fury 2 Complete Field 3 RegularPickup
Fri-Mar 15   CRUSA Crush 7 - 3 Warminster Force 06 Complete Field 3 RegularDesloges
Sun-Mar 17   CHYSC Blue Lightning 7 - 8 Fishtwon Blue Complete Field 2 RegularBurke
Sun-Mar 17   FC Fury 1 4 - 4 Lighthouse Lady Blues Complete Field 1 RegularEvans
Sun-Mar 17   Fishtown Grey 4 - 3 Havoc Blue Complete Field 2 RegularBurke
Sun-Mar 17   FC Fury 2 6 - 0 Havoc Red Complete Field 2 RegularPickup
Sun-Mar 24   Warminster Force 06 6 - 2 Havoc Red Complete Field 2 Postseason-Game 1Wendell
Sun-Mar 24   CRUSA Crush 3 - 2 Lighthouse Lady Blues Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 2Kosechewitz
Sun-Mar 24   FC Fury 2 5 - 1 Winner Game 1 Complete Field 1 Postseason-Game 3Vicente
Sun-Mar 24   FC Fury 1 7 - 1 Warminster Force 06 Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 4Kosechewitz
Sun-Mar 24   FC Fury 2 3 - 0 FC Fury 1 Complete Field 1 Postseason-ChampionshipVicente

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls
Division: Soccer
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/3/2019
End Date: 3/31/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use