Home|Sign In
2019 Winter 2 U11 Girls - Elite (D1)    (February 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  2019 Winter 2 U11 Girls - Elite (D1) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Hunter Fusion 751131716240.714
Fishtown A.C. Shooting Stars 7511251116140.714
Upper Dublin Flash Black 09 742122201320.571
Hunter Lightning 7331381410240.429
PSC Coppa Valkyries 72502523620.286
Warminster Soccer 70700660-660.000

  2019 Winter 2 U11 Girls - Elite (D1) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Feb 3   Upper Dublin Flash Black 09 0 - 3 Hunter Fusion Complete Field 3 RegularCowan
Sun-Feb 3   Fishtown A.C. Shooting Stars 1 - 0 Hunter Lightning Complete Field 1 RegularReid
Sun-Feb 3   Warminster Soccer 0 - 9 PSC Coppa Valkyries Complete Field 1 RegularMelendez
Sun-Feb 10   Warminster Soccer 0 - 14 Hunter Lightning Complete Field 2 RegularMelendez
Sun-Feb 10   Fishtown A.C. Shooting Stars 2 - 2 Upper Dublin Flash Black 09 Complete Field 2 RegularMelendez
Sun-Feb 17   Hunter Lightning 2 - 2 Hunter Fusion Complete Field 3 RegularAntkowiak
Sun-Feb 17   Fishtown A.C. Shooting Stars 10 - 0 Warminster Soccer Complete Field 3 RegularAntkowiak
Sun-Feb 24   Warminster Soccer 0 - 9 Hunter Fusion Complete Field 2 RegularReid
Sun-Feb 24   Fishtown A.C. Shooting Stars 4 - 3 PSC Coppa Valkyries Complete Field 3 RegularSchultz
Sun-Feb 24   Upper Dublin Flash Black 09 3 - 1 PSC Coppa Valkyries Complete Field 3 RegularSchultz
Sun-Feb 24   Upper Dublin Flash Black 09 5 - 4 Hunter Lightning Complete Field 3 RegularPickup
Sun-Mar 3   Warminster Soccer 0 - 8 Upper Dublin Flash Black 09 Complete Field 3 RegularBurke
Sun-Mar 3   Hunter Fusion 1 - 2 Fishtown A.C. Shooting Stars Complete Field 3 RegularBranca
Sun-Mar 3   PSC Coppa Valkyries 2 - 8 Hunter Lightning Complete Field 2 RegularHadi
Sun-Mar 3   PSC Coppa Valkyries 2 - 5 Hunter Fusion Complete Field 1 RegularVicente
Mon-Mar 4   Hunter Lightning 2 - 4 Fishtown A.C. Shooting Stars Complete Field 1 RegularPeet
Fri-Mar 8   Hunter Fusion 8 - 1 Upper Dublin Flash Black 09 Complete Field 2 RegularDesloges
Fri-Mar 8   PSC Coppa Valkyries 8 - 0 Warminster Soccer Complete Field 1 RegularDesloges
Sun-Mar 17   Upper Dublin Flash Black 09 3 - 2 Fishtown A.C. Shooting Stars Complete Field 3 RegularKosechewitz
Sun-Mar 17   Hunter Lightning 8 - 0 Warminster Soccer Complete Field 1 RegularMiscewitz
Sun-Mar 17   Hunter Fusion 3 - 0 PSC Coppa Valkyries Complete Field 3 RegularMelendez
Sun-Mar 24   Hunter Lightning 3 - 0 PSC Coppa Valkyries Complete Field 1 Postseason-Game 1Vicente
Sun-Mar 24   Upper Dublin Flash Black 09 3 - 0 Warminster Soccer Complete Field 2 Postseason-Game 2 
Sun-Mar 24   Fishtown A.C. Shooting Stars 2 - 1 Hunter Lightning Complete Field 2 Postseason-Game 3Branca
Sun-Mar 24   Hunter Fusion 4 - 3 Winner Game 2 Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 4Sanon
Sun-Mar 24   Fishtown A.C. Shooting Stars 2 - 1 Hunter Fusion Complete Field 1 Postseason-ChampionshipVicente

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls
Division: Soccer
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/3/2019
End Date: 3/31/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use