Home|Sign In
2019 Winter 2 U10 Boys    (February 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  2019 Winter 2 U10 Boys Standings Print

  2019 Winter 2 U10 Boys Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Feb 2   Parkwood Union 4 - 7 Upper Dublin Red Strikers U10 Complete Field 3 RegularDesloges
Sat-Feb 2   Hulmeville Crush 11 - 0 Parkwood Union Complete Field 2 RegularBurke
Sat-Feb 2   Hatboro Horsham Heat 4 - 8 Monu Ajax Complete Field 1 RegularEvans
Sat-Feb 2   Upper Dublin Black Strikers 4 - 0 Vikings FC Complete Field 1 RegularEvans
Sat-Feb 9   Monu Ajax 5 - 5 Hatboro Horsham Heat Complete Field 3 RegularSanon
Sat-Feb 9   Parkwood Union 1 - 7 Upper Dublin Black Strikers Complete Field 3 RegularSanon
Sat-Feb 9   Monu Ajax 7 - 3 Upper Dublin Red Strikers U10 Complete Field 2 RegularDesloges
Sat-Feb 9   Hulmeville Crush 6 - 2 Vikings FC Complete Field 1 RegularWendell
Sat-Feb 16   Monu Ajax 5 - 9 Upper Dublin Black Strikers Complete Field 3 RegularBurke
Sat-Feb 16   Hulmeville Crush 11 - 0 Parkwood Union Complete Field 2 RegularPeet
Sat-Feb 16   Upper Dublin Red Strikers U10 7 - 1 Hatboro Horsham Heat Complete Field 1 RegularSchultz
Sat-Feb 16   Hatboro Horsham Heat 2 - 10 Vikings FC Complete Field 1 RegularVicente
Sat-Feb 23   Upper Dublin Red Strikers U10 5 - 5 Parkwood Union Complete Field 2 RegularBurke
Sat-Feb 23   Upper Dublin Red Strikers U10 2 - 8 Upper Dublin Black Strikers Complete Field 1 RegularPeet
Sat-Feb 23   Monu Ajax 2 - 4 Hulmeville Crush Complete Field 2 RegularKosechewitz
Sat-Feb 23   Vikings FC 7 - 3 Hatboro Horsham Heat Complete Field 1 RegularPeet
Sat-Mar 2   Hulmeville Crush 10 - 2 Monu Ajax Complete Field 3 RegularDesloges
Sat-Mar 2   Upper Dublin Black Strikers 7 - 2 Hatboro Horsham Heat Complete Field 2 RegularReid
Sat-Mar 2   Upper Dublin Red Strikers U10 0 - 10 Hulmeville Crush Complete Field 2 RegularReid
Sat-Mar 2   Vikings FC 6 - 1 Parkwood Union Complete Field 1 RegularWendell
Sat-Mar 9   Upper Dublin Black Strikers 9 - 1 Parkwood Union Complete Field 2 RegularDesloges
Sat-Mar 9   Upper Dublin Red Strikers U10 1 - 3 Hatboro Horsham Heat Complete Field 3 RegularGoss
Sat-Mar 9   Upper Dublin Black Strikers 2 - 2 Hulmeville Crush Complete Field 3 RegularGoss
Sat-Mar 9   Vikings FC 3 - 4 Monu Ajax Complete Field 1 RegularEvans
Sat-Mar 16   Vikings FC 3 - 0 Parkwood Union Complete Field 1 RegularSanon
Sat-Mar 23   Vikings FC 11 - 4 Hatboro Horsham Heat Complete Field 1 Postseason-Game 2Burke
Sat-Mar 23   Monu Ajax 3 - 5 Upper Dublin Red Strikers U10 Complete Field 2 Postseason-Game 1Reid
Sat-Mar 23   Hulmeville Crush 9 - 1 Winner Game 1 Complete Field 1 Postseason-Game 3Burke
Sat-Mar 23   Upper Dublin Black Strikers 5 - 3 Vikings FC Complete Field 1 Postseason-Game 4Burke
Sat-Mar 23   Winner Game 3 3 - 2 Winner Game 4 Complete Field 3 Postseason-ChampionshipEvans

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys
Division: Soccer
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/2/2019
End Date: 3/30/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use