Home|Sign In
January 30, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Division 3 East    (January 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  January 30, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Division 3 East Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Stryker - K2M 5410564512110.800
Salchipapas FC 531137321050.600
Legends 52303834640.400
Globo Gym Purple Cobras 523031396-80.400
Fuego 523031406-90.400
Drunken Pirates 513135384-30.200

  January 30, 2019 Wednesday Co-ed Division 3 East Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Jan 30   Stryker - K2M 5 - 11 Falcons Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Jan 30   Legends 10 - 4 Individuals Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCruz
Wed-Jan 30   Salchipapas FC 5 - 5 Drunken Pirates Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularPortillo
Wed-Jan 30   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 0 - 3 Fuego Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Feb 6   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 3 - 6 Salchipapas FC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Wed-Feb 6   Legends 5 - 9 Fuego Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Wed-Feb 6   Stryker - K2M 13 - 6 Drunken Pirates Complete Field 3 RegularFrancois Pugin
Wed-Feb 13   Salchipapas FC 9 - 12 Stryker - K2M Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularValdivia
Wed-Feb 13   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 10 - 9 Legends Complete Field 3 RegularFrancois Pugin
Wed-Feb 13   Fuego 4 - 14 Drunken Pirates Complete Field 3 RegularFrancois Pugin
Wed-Feb 20   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 10 - 14 Stryker - K2M Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularValdivia
Wed-Feb 20   Salchipapas FC 9 - 6 Fuego Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartinez
Wed-Feb 20   Legends 8 - 3 Drunken Pirates Complete Field 3 RegularFrancois Pugin
Wed-Feb 27   Stryker - K2M 12 - 9 Fuego Complete Field 3 RegularFrancois Pugin
Wed-Feb 27   Drunken Pirates 7 - 8 Globo Gym Purple Cobras Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularPortillo
Wed-Feb 27   Legends 6 - 8 Salchipapas FC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularPortillo
Wed-Mar 6   Salchipapas FC 11 - 6 Fuego Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 PostseasonOrtega
Wed-Mar 6   Legends 4 - 9 Drunken Pirates Complete Field 3 PostseasonFrancois Pugin
Wed-Mar 6   Stryker - K2M 7 - 9 Globo Gym Purple Cobras Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 PostseasonValdivia
Wed-Mar 13   Stryker - K2M 12 - 7 Legends Complete Field 3 PostseasonFrancois Pugin
Wed-Mar 13   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 9 - 6 Salchipapas FC Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-ChampionshipValdivia
Wed-Mar 13   Fuego 5 - 13 Drunken Pirates Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 PostseasonOrtega

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/30/2019
End Date: 3/20/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use