Home|Sign In
March 12th Womens Soccer    (March 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  March 12th Womens Soccer Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  PTS  GF  GA 
Blasters 2101484
Breakers 2101497
Lunachicks 211031010
Wasted Wallabies 211031410
Menage 2002277
FC HA 20200414

  March 12th Womens Soccer Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Mar 12   Menage 5 - 5 Breakers Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularBrelje
Tue-Mar 12   Blasters 6 - 2 FC HA Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularBrelje
Tue-Mar 12   Wasted Wallabies 6 - 8 Lunachicks Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularBrelje
Tue-Mar 19   FC HA 2 - 8 Wasted Wallabies Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularNeal
Tue-Mar 19   Breakers 4 - 2 Lunachicks Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularNeal
Tue-Mar 19   Blasters 2 - 2 Menage Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularNeal
Tue-Mar 26   Menage  v  Lunachicks 8:00 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Tue-Mar 26   FC HA  v  Breakers 8:50 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Tue-Mar 26   Blasters  v  Wasted Wallabies 9:40 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Tue-Apr 2   Lunachicks  v  Blasters 8:00 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Tue-Apr 2   Wasted Wallabies  v  Breakers 8:50 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Tue-Apr 2   Menage  v  FC HA 9:40 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Tue-Apr 9   Breakers  v  Blasters 8:00 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Tue-Apr 9   Wasted Wallabies  v  Menage 8:50 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Tue-Apr 9   Lunachicks  v  FC HA 9:40 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Tue-Apr 16   FC HA  v  Blasters 8:00 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Tue-Apr 16   Lunachicks  v  Wasted Wallabies 8:50 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Tue-Apr 16   Breakers  v  Menage 9:40 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Womens
Division: House
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/12/2019
End Date: 4/16/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use