Home|Sign In
March 8, 2019 Friday Over - 30 Coed South    (March 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  March 8, 2019 Friday Over - 30 Coed South Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
DNFC Dopplegangers 22002112691.000
Face Plant 32101812660.667
Just Us 32102524610.667
Zing 31112318450.333
Wolves 311126274-10.333
CC FC 101010140-40.000
Dulles Blast 20201110-100.000

  March 8, 2019 Friday Over - 30 Coed South Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Mar 8   Zing 7 - 7 Wolves Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Mar 8   Just Us 7 - 5 Face Plant Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Mar 8   DNFC Dopplegangers 10 - 4 Santa Marta Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Mar 15   Dulles Blast 0 - 3 Face Plant Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 15   CC FC 10 - 14 Wolves Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 15   Zing 8 - 10 Just Us Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 22   Face Plant 10 - 5 Wolves Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 22   Zing 8 - 1 Dulles Blast Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 22   DNFC Dopplegangers 11 - 8 Just Us Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 29   Dulles Blast  v  CC FC 7:55 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 29   Face Plant  v  Zing 8:50 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 29   DNFC Dopplegangers  v  Wolves 9:45 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Apr 5   No Games  v  No Games 4:00 AM Field 3 Regular-Facility Closed 
Fri-Apr 5   DNFC Dopplegangers  v  CC FC 7:00 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Apr 12   DNFC Dopplegangers  v  Dulles Blast 7:55 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Apr 12   Wolves  v  Just Us 7:55 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Apr 12   Zing  v  CC FC 10:40 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Apr 19   Just Us  v  Dulles Blast 7:00 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 19   Face Plant  v  CC FC 7:55 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Apr 26   Seed 1  v  Seed 4 8:50 PM Field 3 Postseason-Game 1 
Fri-Apr 26   Seed 2  v  Seed 3 8:50 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 2 
Fri-Apr 26   Seed 5  v  Seed 6 8:50 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 3 
Fri-Apr 26   Seed 6  v  Seed 7 9:45 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason 
Fri-May 3   Winner Game 1  v  Winner Game 2 7:55 PM Field 3 Postseason-Championship 
Fri-May 3   Winner Game 3  v  Loser Game 1 9:45 PM Field 3 Postseason-Consolation 
Fri-May 3   Loser Game 3  v  Seed 7 10:40 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Consolation 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/8/2019
End Date: 5/3/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use