Home|Sign In
Bronze North Inline - March 19, 2019    (March 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Bronze North Inline - March 19, 2019 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS 
Relic Army 5410262012
Novacain 5320282310
Ol' Glory 532031289
Spyderz 2 505016300

  Bronze North Inline - March 19, 2019 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Mar 19   Novacain 6 - 4 Spyderz 2 Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Mar 19   Relic Army 5 - 3 Ol' Glory Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Mar 26   Ol' Glory 6 - 7 Relic Army Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Mar 26   Spyderz 2 3 - 4 Novacain Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 2   Ol' Glory 7 - 6 Spyderz 2 Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 2   Novacain 2 - 7 Relic Army Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 9   Ol' Glory 7 - 6 OT Novacain Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 9   Relic Army 3 - 1 Spyderz 2 Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 16   Ol' Glory 8 - 4 Relic Army Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Apr 17   Spyderz 2 2 - 10 Novacain Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 23   Ol' Glory  v  Spyderz 2 7:00 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 23   Relic Army  v  Novacain 9:30 PM Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 30   Novacain  v  Ol' Glory 7:00 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 30   Spyderz 2  v  Relic Army 10:20 PM Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 7   Novacain  v  Spyderz 2 7:00 PM Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 7   Relic Army  v  Ol' Glory 11:10 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 14   Spyderz 2  v  Ol' Glory 10:20 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 14   Relic Army  v  Novacain 10:20 PM Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 21   Spyderz 2  v  Relic Army 7:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 21   Novacain  v  Ol' Glory 8:40 PM Grey Hockey Rink Regular 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Ol' GloryElliot Repsik7115963.001.801.2005
2Ol' GloryMatt Burke8912662.401.201.2005
3Relic ArmyMike Doyle1110732.501.750.7504
4Ol' GloryMatt Finlayson659721.801.400.4005
5NovacainBryan Daw58442.001.001.0004
6NovacainJoe McKeon127431.751.000.7504
7Spyderz 2Jeff Kostival57341.400.600.8005
8NovacainAustin Beachy106511.201.000.2005
9NovacainAndrew Hasenauer286331.500.750.7504
10Relic ArmySteven Fisher206331.500.750.7504
11Relic ArmyMatt Herner46331.200.600.6005
12NovacainMike Olson964221.000.500.5004
13Relic ArmyChad Bentz224401.001.000.0004
14Relic ArmyBrian Kluzewitz74400.800.800.0005
15Spyderz 2Andy Roberts184311.000.750.2504
16Spyderz 2Nick Neider274310.800.600.2005
17Ol' GloryShane Frantz83211.000.670.3303
18Spyderz 2Luke Repsik73210.750.500.2504
19Ol' GloryMatt Hughes132110.400.200.2005
20NovacainRyan Murtagh532110.500.250.2504
21Relic ArmyEric Wright82110.400.200.2005
22Relic ArmyJeff Fisher562200.500.500.0004
23Spyderz 2Jason Blair112110.500.250.2504
24Spyderz 2Tyler Braun262200.500.500.0004
25Ol' GloryMatt Bowen101100.330.330.0003
26Ol' GloryJohn Urban191100.330.330.0003
27NovacainJustin Cole111101.001.000.0001
28NovacainJustin Dellapenna270000.000.000.0003
29NovacainDavid MurtaghG0000.000.000.0004
30NovacainBob Murtagh 0000.000.000.0001
31Relic ArmyEric PipkinG0000.000.000.0004
32Spyderz 2Justin Baker00000.000.000.0001
33Spyderz 2Josh ForemanG0000.000.000.0005

Goalie Stats
 TeamPlayer#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1NovacainBob Murtagh 3240
2NovacainDavid MurtaghG4350
3Relic ArmyEric PipkinG88160
4Relic ArmyEric Wright82730
5Spyderz 2Josh ForemanG75170

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Bronze
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/19/2019
End Date: 5/28/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $135.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use