Home|Sign In
Bronze South Inline - March 19, 2019    (March 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Bronze South Inline - March 19, 2019 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS 
SOV 5410281812
Shell Shockers 532030229
Highlanders 532027269
Reapers 523030256
Crapshoot 523023256
Allblacksticks 523018266
Forsaken 422017266
Spyderz 413020253

  Bronze South Inline - March 19, 2019 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Mar 19   Allblacksticks 3 - 4 Shell Shockers Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Mar 19   Crapshoot 6 - 3 Reapers Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Mar 26   Forsaken 6 - 5 Highlanders Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Mar 26   Crapshoot 6 - 4 Spyderz Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Mar 26   Allblacksticks 4 - 3 Shell Shockers Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Mar 26   Reapers 2 - 6 SOV Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Mar 27   Highlanders 5 - 3 SOV Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 2   Forsaken 5 - 13 Shell Shockers Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 2   SOV 7 - 5 Highlanders Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 2   Spyderz 8 - 7 Reapers Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 2   Allblacksticks 5 - 4 Crapshoot Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 9   Highlanders 7 - 6 Spyderz Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 9   Allblacksticks 4 - 5 Forsaken Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 9   SOV 8 - 5 Shell Shockers Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Apr 10   Reapers 8 - 3 Crapshoot Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 16   Crapshoot 4 - 5 Highlanders Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 16   Forsaken 1 - 4 SOV Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 16   Reapers 10 - 2 Allblacksticks Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 16   Shell Shockers 5 - 2 Spyderz Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 23   Forsaken  v  Spyderz 7:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 23   Crapshoot  v  Shell Shockers 9:30 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 23   Reapers  v  Highlanders 10:20 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 23   Allblacksticks  v  SOV 10:20 PM Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 30   Forsaken  v  Crapshoot 7:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 30   Shell Shockers  v  Reapers 7:50 PM Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 30   Highlanders  v  Allblacksticks 8:40 PM Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 30   SOV  v  Spyderz 11:10 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 7   Highlanders  v  Shell Shockers 7:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 7   SOV  v  Crapshoot 8:40 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 7   Spyderz  v  Allblacksticks 8:40 PM Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 7   Reapers  v  Forsaken 10:20 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 14   Highlanders  v  Forsaken 7:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 14   SOV  v  Reapers 7:50 PM Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 14   Spyderz  v  Crapshoot 8:40 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-May 15   Shell Shockers  v  Allblacksticks 9:30 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 21   Spyderz  v  Reapers 7:00 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 21   Shell Shockers  v  Forsaken 7:00 PM Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 21   Crapshoot  v  Allblacksticks 7:50 PM Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 21   Highlanders  v  SOV 10:20 PM Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 28   Forsaken  v  Spyderz TBA Blue Hockey Rink Regular 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Shell ShockersChad Wideman8141043.502.501.0004
2ForsakenElliot Repsik7111742.751.751.0004
3ReapersJosh Murphy 1711562.751.251.5004
4SpyderzJim Keller810912.502.250.2504
5SOVJack Orendorf2110732.501.750.7504
6HighlandersAdam Hennessey89722.251.750.5004
7ReapersMichael Marino129902.252.250.0004
8AllblacksticksJoe McKeon128622.001.500.5004
9HighlandersMichael Colligan128532.001.250.7504
10CrapshootAnthony Pietrak238622.001.500.5004
11SOVLeon Budrow 918531.601.000.6005
12Shell ShockersDanny Williams117611.401.200.2005
13Shell ShockersCameron Williams247431.400.800.6005
14ReapersTy Moody 287702.332.330.0003
15Shell ShockersBobby Conneen126421.501.000.5004
16HighlandersDaniel Huber246332.001.001.0003
17HighlandersAndrew Huber916241.500.501.0004
18HighlandersAustin Diachynsky896422.001.330.6703
19CrapshootVin Aceste766512.001.670.3303
20AllblacksticksChris Hallahan105411.251.000.2504
21SpyderzAndy Roberts185231.250.500.7504
22SpyderzJohn Franscone95412.502.000.5002
23SpyderzJeff Kostival55141.250.251.0004
24CrapshootWiley Griste135141.250.251.0004
25CrapshootGreg Grillo95321.250.750.5004
26CrapshootAndy Schneider185321.671.000.6703
27SOVNick Rubino175411.251.000.2504
28SOVMatt Bolger885322.501.501.0002
29AllblacksticksBryan Daw54130.800.200.6005
30Shell ShockersJason Blair104220.800.400.4005
31HighlandersJustin Shaner184221.000.500.5004
32CrapshootCharlie O'Brien214221.000.500.5004
33SOVHunter Jones94401.331.330.0003
34SOVNick Masteller 624311.000.750.2504
35ReapersBrian Curatolo 94132.000.501.5002
36AllblacksticksMike Gwin173210.600.400.2005
37SpyderzChad Bentz163300.750.750.0004
38Shell ShockersJake McGee93121.000.330.6703
39Shell ShockersAdrian Alaya353210.600.400.2005
40HighlandersJack Hipple773211.501.000.5002
41ForsakenChad Frantz123210.750.500.2504
42ForsakenDylan Sinisi883300.750.750.0004
43ForsakenMatt Finlayson653301.001.000.0003
44AllblacksticksPete Farr212020.400.000.4005
45CrapshootBen Judovitz372110.670.330.3303
46SOVSean Flaherty22110.400.200.2005
47ForsakenDan Ryan592110.670.330.3303
48ReapersJeff Wolf242200.500.500.0004
49AllblacksticksNick Leone241100.250.250.0004
50SpyderzRay Neider241010.330.000.3303
51Shell ShockersTim Roeder921010.250.000.2504
52HighlandersCole Steltz441010.330.000.3303
53ForsakenRob Gehret331010.250.000.2504
54ReapersColton Budrow111010.250.000.2504
55ReapersFrank Seal 131100.250.250.0004
56AllblacksticksJosh EmbreeG0000.000.000.0005
57AllblacksticksJustin Cole110000.000.000.0005
58AllblacksticksKen Smith730000.000.000.0004
59SpyderzRodney Braun220000.000.000.0004
60SpyderzJosh ForemanG0000.000.000.0004
61SpyderzNick Neider270000.000.000.0002
62Shell ShockersJim KellyG0000.000.000.0004
63HighlandersCole ChristmanG0000.000.000.0002
64CrapshootRob Pascoe100000.000.000.0003
65SOVDillion Leone 10000.000.000.0004
66SOVZach AllridgeG0000.000.000.0001
67ForsakenShane Frantz30000.000.000.0004
68ForsakenPeter Isom260000.000.000.0003
69ReapersKen LewisG0000.000.000.0003

Goalie Stats
 TeamPlayer#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1Shell ShockersBobby Conneen122040
2HighlandersCole ChristmanG52100
3Shell ShockersJim KellyG4880
4AllblacksticksJosh EmbreeG107210
5SpyderzJosh ForemanG45130
6ReapersKen LewisG76200
7ForsakenPeter Isom2623131
8SOVZach AllridgeG3861

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Bronze
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/19/2019
End Date: 5/28/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $135.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use