Home|Sign In
Copper Inline - March 19, 2019    (March 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Copper Inline - March 19, 2019 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS 
Six One Vapor 5311261410
Low Budget 5311291810
Bounty Hunters 431023149
Planet Express 532023279
Kommandos 421118127
Spider Monkeys 523014207
GNC Megamen 422017166
Milksteak 422015176
Tusken Raiders 514014283
Da Bears 50418211

  Copper Inline - March 19, 2019 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Mar 19   Six One Vapor 7 - 3 Tusken Raiders Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Mar 19   Spider Monkeys 3 - 7 Low Budget Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Mar 24   Milksteak 4 - 5 Planet Express Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Mar 26   Spider Monkeys 4 - 5 OT Milksteak Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Mar 26   Low Budget 7 - 4 Da Bears Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Mar 26   Tusken Raiders 3 - 7 Six One Vapor Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Mar 26   Planet Express 8 - 5 Kommandos Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Mar 31   GNC Megamen 7 - 3 Da Bears Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 2   Bounty Hunters 4 - 9 Low Budget Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 2   Kommandos 7 - 1 Tusken Raiders Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 2   GNC Megamen 5 - 6 Planet Express Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Apr 3   Da Bears (Forfeit) 0 - 1 Spider Monkeys Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Apr 7   Milksteak 3 - 2 Six One Vapor Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 9   GNC Megamen 3 - 2 Tusken Raiders Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 9   Da Bears 1 - 6 Six One Vapor Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 9   Kommandos 6 - 3 Milksteak Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 9   Bounty Hunters 8 - 0 Planet Express Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 9   Low Budget 2 - 3 Spider Monkeys Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Apr 14   Bounty Hunters 5 - 2 GNC Megamen Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 16   Bounty Hunters 6 - 3 Spider Monkeys Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 16   Low Budget 4 - 4 OT Six One Vapor Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 16   Da Bears 0 - 0 Kommandos Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 16   Planet Express 4 - 5 Tusken Raiders Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 16   GNC Megamen  v  Milksteak Result Pending Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 23   Planet Express  v  Milksteak 7:00 PM Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 23   Bounty Hunters  v  Tusken Raiders 7:50 PM Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 23   Spider Monkeys  v  Six One Vapor 8:40 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 23   GNC Megamen  v  Da Bears 8:40 PM Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Apr 24   Low Budget  v  Kommandos 9:30 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 30   Spider Monkeys  v  Kommandos 7:00 PM Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 30   Low Budget  v  GNC Megamen 8:40 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 30   Six One Vapor  v  Bounty Hunters 9:30 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 30   Tusken Raiders  v  Milksteak 9:30 PM Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 30   Planet Express  v  Da Bears 10:20 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 7   Tusken Raiders  v  Da Bears 7:00 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 7   Planet Express  v  Low Budget 7:50 PM Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 7   Spider Monkeys  v  GNC Megamen 9:30 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 7   Six One Vapor  v  Kommandos 9:30 PM Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 7   Milksteak  v  Bounty Hunters 10:20 PM Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 14   Spider Monkeys  v  Planet Express 7:00 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 14   Milksteak  v  Da Bears 7:00 PM Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 14   Six One Vapor  v  GNC Megamen 8:40 PM Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 14   Tusken Raiders  v  Low Budget 9:30 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 14   Kommandos  v  Bounty Hunters 9:30 PM Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 21   Kommandos  v  GNC Megamen 8:40 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 21   Tusken Raiders  v  Spider Monkeys 9:30 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 21   Milksteak  v  Low Budget 9:30 PM Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 21   Da Bears  v  Bounty Hunters 10:20 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 21   Six One Vapor  v  Planet Express 11:10 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-May 28   Kommandos  v  Bounty Hunters TBA Blue Hockey Rink Regular 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Low BudgetAndy Schneider23131122.602.200.4005
2Planet ExpressJustin Kratz1111922.752.250.5004
3Low BudgetKyle Mason7110642.001.200.8005
4Six One VaporHunter Johns99542.251.251.0004
5Bounty HuntersBlake McClimon168622.001.500.5004
6Bounty HuntersDan McGilvery47611.751.500.2504
7KommandosJosh Murphy177701.751.750.0004
8KommandosTim Moyer217612.332.000.3303
9Planet ExpressAlden Spotts877431.751.000.7504
10Six One VaporNick Rubino177432.331.331.0003
11Tusken RaidersAndrew Kratz137521.751.250.5004
12Bounty HuntersAndy Newberg 6603.003.000.0002
13GNC MegamenLeon Budrow916511.501.250.2504
14Low BudgetJim Musselman106601.201.200.0005
15MilksteakKevin Fitch186512.001.670.3303
16MilksteakAnthony Hudgins76423.002.001.0002
17Spider MonkeysCharlie O'Brien216511.501.250.2504
18Da BearsDrew Yanos285411.251.000.2504
19GNC MegamenTrayton Budrow195411.251.000.2504
20GNC MegamenJeff Wolf245231.670.671.0003
21KommandosOwen Malinowski425321.250.750.5004
22Low BudgetJosh Graul115231.670.671.0003
23Six One VaporSean Flaherty25411.251.000.2504
24Bounty HuntersChris Celli504221.000.500.5004
25Low BudgetScott Kirchner134311.000.750.2504
26MilksteakSean McGrory884221.330.670.6703
27Spider MonkeysBryan Cleaver154221.000.500.5004
28Spider MonkeysDan Haas404131.000.250.7504
29Da BearsMatt Bolger883211.000.670.3303
30Da BearsDave Schaefer553300.750.750.0004
31KommandosJesse Baldwin903120.750.250.5004
32MilksteakRob Sanei 3211.501.000.5002
33Six One VaporDillon Leone13211.000.670.3303
34Six One VaporSajun Matharu 3300.000.000.0000
35Spider MonkeysDan Bitterlich33211.000.670.3303
36Spider MonkeysChris Hunter73120.750.250.5004
37Tusken RaidersAdrian Ayala353210.750.500.2504
38Bounty HuntersIan Carder842020.500.000.5004
39GNC MegamenJohn Cerva72200.500.500.0004
40GNC MegamenWesley Eagelman222200.500.500.0004
41KommandosStephan Moyer162200.670.670.0003
42KommandosJamie Cashin22200.500.500.0004
43MilksteakKevin Nyce812200.670.670.0003
44Planet ExpressKenny Kutt362020.670.000.6703
45Planet ExpressRay Long172200.500.500.0004
46Planet ExpressNathan Wydro322110.500.250.2504
47Spider MonkeysEric Bus 2201.001.000.0002
48Tusken RaidersKevin Kratz42110.500.250.2504
49Tusken RaidersTim Roeder922200.670.670.0003
50Tusken RaidersBryan Betker682200.500.500.0004
51Bounty HuntersJarid Yanos51010.250.000.2504
52Bounty HuntersJim Savidge201010.500.000.5002
53Da BearsJames Fowler211100.500.500.0002
54Da BearsAdam Schaefer91100.500.500.0002
55GNC MegamenColton Budrow111100.250.250.0004
56GNC MegamenJoe Atkinson81100.250.250.0004
57KommandosRyan Geoff121010.250.000.2504
58MilksteakTim Pelesky11010.500.000.5002
59Planet ExpressBrian Kisch 31101.001.000.0001
60Planet ExpressEric Kisch421100.500.500.0002
61Tusken RaidersMike Geremia91010.330.000.3303
62Tusken RaidersSean Mcnamara151100.500.500.0002
63Tusken RaidersChris Izzo231010.250.000.2504
64Bounty HuntersJeff DunnG0000.000.000.0004
65Bounty HuntersSteve Ent 0000.000.000.0001
66Bounty HuntersDan McDonald 0000.000.000.0001
67Da BearsJason CollinsG0000.000.000.0003
68Da BearsBrandon O'Hara230000.000.000.0001
69Da BearsMason Kulp000000.000.000.0002
70Da BearsVinnie Dinnocenzo220000.000.000.0001
71GNC MegamenKen LewisG0000.000.000.0004
72GNC MegamenThomas Valko170000.000.000.0002
73KommandosCraig Rumbaugh100000.000.000.0003
74KommandosRyan Brumbach110000.000.000.0004
75KommandosDrew AntonucciG0000.000.000.0002
76Low BudgetMike UrbanG0000.000.000.0005
77Low BudgetJay Musselman 0000.000.000.0002
78MilksteakJason CollinsG0000.000.000.0001
79Planet ExpressAndy SlichterG0000.000.000.0004
80Planet ExpressDaven Weidenhammer00000.000.000.0003
81Six One VaporChristian Henderson 0000.000.000.0001
82Six One VaporZach Aldridge 0000.000.000.0002
83Spider MonkeysScott Ware 0000.000.000.0003
84Spider MonkeysEric Samley 0000.000.000.0003
85Tusken RaidersJosh EmbreeG0000.000.000.0004

Goalie Stats
 TeamPlayer#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1Tusken RaidersAdrian Ayala351670
2Planet ExpressAndy SlichterG72180
3KommandosDrew AntonucciG4790
4MilksteakJason CollinsG4960
5Da BearsJason CollinsG90170
6Bounty HuntersJeff DunnG86120
7Tusken RaidersJosh EmbreeG50100
8GNC MegamenKen LewisG66110
9Low BudgetMike UrbanG96110
10Spider MonkeysScott Ware 4660

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Copper
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/19/2019
End Date: 5/28/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $135.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use