Home|Sign In
Tuesday Mens Division 2 March 12th    (March 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Tuesday Mens Division 2 March 12th Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
BC United 5401703013400.800
Vienna United 5410552612290.800
Long Shots 53204644920.600
Nationals 42112828700.500
Rush In 52304542630.400
Old Man City 523037626-250.400
Chronologically Gifted 413023453-220.250
Nacho Ball 505038650-270.000

  Tuesday Mens Division 2 March 12th Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Mar 12   Nacho Ball 8 - 14 Long Shots Complete Field 3 Regular 
Tue-Mar 12   Chronologically Gifted 4 - 13 BC United Complete Field 3 Regular 
Tue-Mar 19   BC United 19 - 3 Nacho Ball Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartinez
Tue-Mar 19   Rush In 7 - 8 Nationals Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-Mar 19   Old Man City 5 - 14 Vienna United Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartinez
Tue-Mar 26   Long Shots 6 - 17 Vienna United Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-Mar 26   Old Man City 9 - 7 Rush In Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-Mar 26   Chronologically Gifted  v  Nationals Result Pending Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 2   Old Man City 10 - 8 Nacho Ball Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCruz
Tue-Apr 2   Chronologically Gifted 6 - 12 Rush In Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Tue-Apr 2   BC United 8 - 6 Vienna United Complete Field 3 RegularAmaya
Tue-Apr 2   Long Shots 5 - 6 Nationals Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularCruz
Tue-Apr 9   Vienna United 6 - 4 Nationals Complete Field 3 RegularCruz
Tue-Apr 9   Nacho Ball 8 - 10 Chronologically Gifted Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMoyopo
Tue-Apr 9   Long Shots 8 - 7 Rush In Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
Tue-Apr 9   BC United 20 - 7 Old Man City Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
Tue-Apr 16   Nationals 10 - 10 BC United Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-Apr 16   Nacho Ball 11 - 12 Rush In Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-Apr 16   Long Shots 13 - 6 Old Man City Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-Apr 16   Vienna United 12 - 3 Chronologically Gifted Complete Field 3 RegularCruz
Tue-Apr 23   Seed 5  v  Seed 8 7:00 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason 
Tue-Apr 23   Seed 6  v  Seed 7 7:00 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason 
Tue-Apr 23   Seed 2  v  Seed 3 8:50 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason 
Tue-Apr 23   Seed 1  v  Seed 4 9:45 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason 
Tue-Apr 30   Loser S5 v S8  v  Loser S6 v S7 7:00 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason 
Tue-Apr 30   Winner S1 v S4  v  Winner S2 v S3 8:55 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason 
Tue-Apr 30   Loser S2 v S3  v  Winner S6 v S7 9:45 PM Field 3 Postseason 
Tue-Apr 30   Loser S1 v S4  v  Winner S5 v S8 9:50 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/12/2019
End Date: 5/14/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use