Home|Sign In
Silver Inline Hockey - June 12th, 2019    (June 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Silver Inline Hockey - June 12th, 2019 Standings Print

  Silver Inline Hockey - June 12th, 2019 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Jun 12   PB Smack 5 - 10 Predators Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Jun 12   Boo Elliot! 7 - 6 Comets Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularLanzilotti, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Wed-Jun 19   Comets 2 - 3 Predators Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularReffed Solo add 1/2 game, Lanzilotti
Wed-Jun 19   PB Smack 7 - 8 Boo Elliot! Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Jun 26   PB Smack 2 - 8 Comets Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Jun 26   Predators 6 - 5 Boo Elliot! Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   Predators 4 - 6 Comets Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularLanzilotti, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Wed-Jul 10   PB Smack 5 - 7 Boo Elliot! Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Jul 17   Comets 3 - 4 PB Smack Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman
Wed-Jul 17   Boo Elliot! 12 - 4 Predators Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   Predators 10 - 6 PB Smack Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   Comets 7 - 5 Boo Elliot! Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Jul 31   Predators 3 - 8 Comets Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularLanzilotti, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Wed-Jul 31   Boo Elliot! 6 - 9 PB Smack Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   Comets 5 - 5 OT PB Smack Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   Boo Elliot! 8 - 2 Predators Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularLanzilotti, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Wed-Aug 14   Predators 4 - 6 PB Smack Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Aug 14   Comets 6 - 5 Boo Elliot! Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularLanzilotti, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Wed-Aug 21   PB Smack 7 - 8 Predators Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Aug 21   Boo Elliot! 5 - 8 Comets Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularLanzilotti, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Boo Elliot! Zach Burke92
2 Boo Elliot! Dan Capato24
3 Boo Elliot! Kyle HutchinsonG
4 Boo Elliot! Joe Mancuso5
5 Boo Elliot! Cory Miller 
6 Boo Elliot! Josh Murphy17
7 Boo Elliot! Cole Novak88
8 Boo Elliot! Wyatt Sizemore48
9 Comets Micah Bergey11
10 Comets Kevin Bergey2
11 Comets Matt Burke55
12 Comets Derek Groff91
13 Comets Andrew Hausenauer48
14 Comets Brandon Landis 89
15 Comets Mitch ReinholdG
16 Comets Tim Repsik17
17 Comets Elliot Repsik71
18 PB Smack Cole ChristmanG
19 PB Smack Troy Feldman12
20 PB Smack Topher Flamini15
21 PB Smack Nick Lanzelotti28
22 PB Smack Jack Orendorf 
23 PB Smack Dave Schaffer55
24 Predators Devon Auge52
25 Predators Hunter Canestra71
26 Predators Michael Doyle11
27 Predators Jim Gregg20
28 Predators Gavin Joye91
29 Predators Eric PipkinG
30 Predators Tim Tobin82


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1CometsDerek Groff912715123.001.671.3309
2PB SmackNick Lanzelotti28221572.441.670.7809
3Boo Elliot!Zach Burke92221662.441.780.6709
4PredatorsJim Gregg20201372.861.861.0007
5Boo Elliot!Wyatt Sizemore48191183.171.831.3306
6CometsBrandon Landis 89171431.891.560.3309
7Boo Elliot!Joe Mancuso5171252.832.000.8306
8CometsElliot Repsik71161151.781.220.5609
9Boo Elliot!Josh Murphy1716792.000.881.1208
10PredatorsHunter Canestra71131122.602.200.4005
11PredatorsDevon Auge5212843.002.001.0004
12Boo Elliot!Dan Capato2411651.570.860.7107
13PB SmackTopher Flamini1510551.250.620.6208
14PB SmackDave Schaffer559541.120.620.5008
15PB SmackTroy Feldman128531.601.000.6005
16Boo Elliot!Cole Novak888441.330.670.6706
17PredatorsMichael Doyle117430.880.500.3808
18PredatorsGavin Joye917340.880.380.5008
19CometsTim Repsik175320.710.430.2907
20CometsMicah Bergey115320.830.500.3306
21CometsMatt Burke555230.710.290.4307
22Boo Elliot!Cory Miller 4221.000.500.5004
23PB SmackJack Orendorf 3210.600.400.2005
24CometsKevin Bergey23300.750.750.0004
25PredatorsTim Tobin823210.500.330.1706
26CometsAndrew Hausenauer482110.290.140.1407
27PB SmackCole ChristmanG0000.000.000.0005
28CometsMitch ReinholdG0000.000.000.0005
29PredatorsEric PipkinG0000.000.000.0008
30Boo Elliot!Kyle HutchinsonG0000.000.000.0008

Goalie Stats
 TeamPlayer#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1PB SmackCole ChristmanG78140
2PredatorsEric PipkinG169260
3Boo Elliot!Kyle HutchinsonG131210
4CometsMitch ReinholdG8380

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Silver
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/12/2019
End Date: 8/21/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $135.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use