Home|Sign In
18u East Coast Championship Week 2    (August 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  18u East Coast Championship Week 2 Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA Calendar Sync
C1- Yeti Baseball (Pool Winner) 4112715Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F4- Brooklyn Bonnies (Pool Winner) 4102313Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G4- NY Grays 4203726Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B2- LI Strong Baseball Acad (Pool Winner) 3101814Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A3- New York Nine (Pool Winner) 310257Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E1- LI Body Armor Titans (Pool Winner) 3102613Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C4- LI Titans Giaco 201126Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E3- East End Aviators 2101411Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A2- Bad News Bears 2102112Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G2- Batting 1.000 Seminoles Okon 21096Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G3- LI Jr Ducks Caputo (Pool Winner) 210199Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B1- MVP Beast 210216Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D1- LI Titans Houghton 102108Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D2- SSA Nationals (Pool Winner) 1121310Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F3- Diamond Spikes 11184Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F1- LI Titans Parso 11166Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G1- LI Titans Theiss 120616Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A4- TCB Hammerheads 1201317Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C2- Brooklyn Falcons 1201315Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D3- BC Rhinos 120119Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E2- NexGen Elite 120410Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D4- Penfield Chiefs 17u 012210Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B3- LI Storm 18u 021717Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B4- Line Drive Baseball 021923Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E4- Team Steel Gold 2020 030517Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A1- Northeast Monarchs 030026Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F2- Batting 1.000 Seminoles-Ferriggi 030115Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C3- LI Tigers UA Team One 030322Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  18u East Coast Championship Week 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Aug 9   E1- LI Body Armor Titans (Pool Winner) 10 - 2 E4- Team Steel Gold 2020 Complete Baseball Heaven #2 Regular 
Fri-Aug 9   D2- SSA Nationals (Pool Winner) 0 - 0 D4- Penfield Chiefs 17u Complete Baseball Heaven #4 Regular 
Fri-Aug 9   D1- LI Titans Houghton 3 - 1 D3- BC Rhinos Complete ESM 1 Regular 
Fri-Aug 9   C1- Yeti Baseball (Pool Winner) 11 - 0 C3- LI Tigers UA Team One Complete Medford Baseball Complex #2 Regular 
Fri-Aug 9   A1- Northeast Monarchs 0 - 8 A3- New York Nine (Pool Winner) Complete Fireman's Field Regular 
Fri-Aug 9   B2- LI Strong Baseball Acad (Pool Winner) 3 - 1 B3- LI Storm 18u Complete Fireman's Field Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   D1- LI Titans Houghton 1 - 1 D4- Penfield Chiefs 17u Complete Baseball Heaven #3 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   A1- Northeast Monarchs 0 - 6 A2- Bad News Bears Complete Medford Baseball Complex #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   F3- Diamond Spikes 1 - 2 F4- Brooklyn Bonnies (Pool Winner) Complete Moriches Complex #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   F1- LI Titans Parso 1 - 0 F2- Batting 1.000 Seminoles-Ferriggi Complete Moriches Complex #2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   E1- LI Body Armor Titans (Pool Winner) 6 - 0 E2- NexGen Elite Complete Moriches Complex #3 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   E3- East End Aviators 4 - 3 E4- Team Steel Gold 2020 Complete Moriches Complex #4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   F2- Batting 1.000 Seminoles-Ferriggi 0 - 5 F3- Diamond Spikes Complete Moriches Complex #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   F1- LI Titans Parso 3 - 4 F4- Brooklyn Bonnies (Pool Winner) Complete Moriches Complex #2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   E2- NexGen Elite 3 - 0 E4- Team Steel Gold 2020 Complete Moriches Complex #3 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   E1- LI Body Armor Titans (Pool Winner) 7 - 6 E3- East End Aviators Complete Moriches Complex #4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   C1- Yeti Baseball (Pool Winner) 6 - 2 C2- Brooklyn Falcons Complete Moriches Complex #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   C3- LI Tigers UA Team One 0 - 5 C4- LI Titans Giaco Complete Moriches Complex #2 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   A1- Northeast Monarchs 0 - 12 A4- TCB Hammerheads Complete Baseball Heaven #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   A3- New York Nine (Pool Winner) 11 - 4 A2- Bad News Bears Complete Baseball Heaven #4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   G1- LI Titans Theiss 0 - 3 G2- Batting 1.000 Seminoles Okon Complete Moriches Complex #3 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   G3- LI Jr Ducks Caputo (Pool Winner) 7 - 8 G4- NY Grays Complete Moriches Complex #4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   B2- LI Strong Baseball Acad (Pool Winner) 9 - 3 B4- Line Drive Baseball Complete ESM 1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   G1- LI Titans Theiss 1 - 11 G3- LI Jr Ducks Caputo (Pool Winner) Complete Moriches Complex #3 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   G2- Batting 1.000 Seminoles Okon 6 - 5 G4- NY Grays Complete Moriches Complex #4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   D2- SSA Nationals (Pool Winner) 5 - 1 D3- BC Rhinos Complete Baseball Heaven #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   B1- MVP Beast 9 - 1 B3- LI Storm 18u Complete Baseball Heaven #4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   A3- New York Nine (Pool Winner) 6 - 0 A4- TCB Hammerheads Complete Moriches Complex #3 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   C2- Brooklyn Falcons 5 - 6 C4- LI Titans Giaco Complete Moriches Complex #4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   B3- LI Storm 18u 5 - 5 B4- Line Drive Baseball Complete Baseball Heaven #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   B1- MVP Beast 3 - 4 B2- LI Strong Baseball Acad (Pool Winner) Complete Baseball Heaven #4 Regular 
Sun-Aug 11   C2- Brooklyn Falcons 6 - 3 C3- LI Tigers UA Team One Complete Baseball Heaven #1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 11   C1- Yeti Baseball (Pool Winner) 1 - 1 C4- LI Titans Giaco Complete Baseball Heaven #2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 11   G2- Batting 1.000 Seminoles Okon 0 - 1 G3- LI Jr Ducks Caputo (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond in the Pines 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 11   D3- BC Rhinos 9 - 1 D4- Penfield Chiefs 17u Complete ESM 1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 11   G1- LI Titans Theiss 5 - 2 G4- NY Grays Complete Diamond in the Pines 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 11   B1- MVP Beast 9 - 1 B4- Line Drive Baseball Complete ESM 1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 11   D1- LI Titans Houghton 6 - 6 D2- SSA Nationals (Pool Winner) Complete Moriches Complex #4 Regular 
Sun-Aug 11   F1- LI Titans Parso 2 - 2 F3- Diamond Spikes Complete Moriches Complex #1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 11   F2- Batting 1.000 Seminoles-Ferriggi 1 - 9 F4- Brooklyn Bonnies (Pool Winner) Complete Moriches Complex #2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 11   E2- NexGen Elite 1 - 4 E3- East End Aviators Complete Moriches Complex #3 Regular 
Sun-Aug 11   A4- TCB Hammerheads 1 - 11 A2- Bad News Bears Complete Moriches Complex #4 Regular 
Sun-Aug 11   E1- LI Body Armor Titans (Pool Winner) 3 - 5 C1- Yeti Baseball (Pool Winner) Complete Moriches Complex #1 Regular-Playoffs 
Sun-Aug 11   F4- Brooklyn Bonnies (Pool Winner) 3 - 2 D2- SSA Nationals (Pool Winner) Complete Moriches Complex #2 Regular-Playoffs 
Sun-Aug 11   B2- LI Strong Baseball Acad (Pool Winner) 2 - 7 G4- NY Grays Complete Moriches Complex #3 Regular-Playoffs 
Sun-Aug 11   A3- New York Nine (Pool Winner) 0 - 3 C1- Yeti Baseball (Pool Winner) Complete Baseball Heaven #1 Regular-Semi Final 
Sun-Aug 11   F4- Brooklyn Bonnies (Pool Winner) 5 - 6 G4- NY Grays Complete Baseball Heaven #2 Regular-Semi Final 
Sun-Aug 11   C1- Yeti Baseball (Pool Winner) 1 - 9 G4- NY Grays Complete Baseball Heaven #1 Regular-Final 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 18s
Division: Comp
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 8/9/2019
End Date: 8/12/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use