Home|Sign In
September 3rd, 2019 Bronze North Inline Hockey    (September 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  September 3rd, 2019 Bronze North Inline Hockey Standings Print

  September 3rd, 2019 Bronze North Inline Hockey Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Sep 3   Novacain 6 - 3 SOV Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 3   Ol' Glory 12 - 4 North Spyderz Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 3   Dangleberries 2 - 4 Relic Army Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 10   SOV 5 - 3 Relic Army Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 10   Ol' Glory 5 - 4 OT Dangleberries Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Sep 15   Novacain 7 - 3 North Spyderz Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 17   Relic Army 4 - 2 North Spyderz Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 17   Ol' Glory 6 - 3 Novacain Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 17   SOV 9 - 1 Dangleberries Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 24   North Spyderz  v  Dangleberries 7:00 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 24   Relic Army  v  Novacain 10:20 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 24   Ol' Glory  v  SOV 11:10 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 1   North Spyderz  v  SOV 7:00 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 1   Ol' Glory  v  Relic Army 7:00 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 1   Dangleberries  v  Novacain 7:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 8   SOV  v  Novacain 9:30 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 8   North Spyderz  v  Ol' Glory 9:30 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 8   Relic Army  v  Dangleberries 11:10 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 15   North Spyderz  v  Novacain 7:00 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 15   Relic Army  v  SOV 7:00 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 15   Dangleberries  v  Ol' Glory 10:20 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 22   Novacain  v  Ol' Glory 7:50 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 22   North Spyderz  v  Relic Army 8:40 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 22   Dangleberries  v  SOV 9:30 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 29   SOV  v  Ol' Glory 9:30 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 29   Dangleberries  v  North Spyderz 9:30 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 29   Novacain  v  Relic Army 10:20 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Nov 5   Relic Army  v  Ol' Glory 7:00 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Nov 5   Novacain  v  Dangleberries 7:00 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Nov 5   SOV  v  North Spyderz 10:20 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Dangleberries Jake Gebrosky64
2 Dangleberries Gavin Glinecke19
3 Dangleberries Matt HilbertG
4 Dangleberries Matt James78
5 Dangleberries Pat Mclaughlin18
6 Dangleberries Ty Moody 42-C
7 Dangleberries Collin Wagner 8
8 Dangleberries Devin Whitford43
9 Dangleberries Jeff Wolf24
10 North Spyderz Sean Carroll91
11 North Spyderz Josh ForemanG
12 North Spyderz Mac Hill94
13 North Spyderz Jim Keller8
14 North Spyderz Jeff Kostival5
15 North Spyderz Nick Neider27
16 North Spyderz Shawn Parsons21-C
17 North Spyderz Chris Reed25
18 North Spyderz Andy Roberts18
19 Novacain Austin Beachy10
20 Novacain Andrew Hasenauer19-C
21 Novacain Michael Marino12
22 Novacain Jeff McGonigal96
23 Novacain John Polacek17
24 Novacain Brian Rachko20
25 Novacain Mitch ReinholdG
26 Novacain Dave Schaffer55
27 Ol' Glory Matt Bowen10
28 Ol' Glory Matt Burke89
29 Ol' Glory Cole ChristmanG
30 Ol' Glory Chad Frantz69
31 Ol' Glory Jack Hipple77
32 Ol' Glory Matt Hughes13
33 Ol' Glory Elliot Repsik71-C
34 Ol' Glory Luke Repsik7
35 Ol' Glory John Urban19
36 Relic Army Chad Bentz22
37 Relic Army Leon Budrow91
38 Relic Army Jeff Fisher56
39 Relic Army Steven Fisher20
40 Relic Army Matt Herner4-C
41 Relic Army Brian Kluzewitz7
42 Relic Army Eric PipkinG
43 Relic Army Eric Wright8
44 SOV Zach Allridge26/G
45 SOV Josiah Blair11
46 SOV William Dronick61
47 SOV Sean Flaherty2
48 SOV Hunter Johns9
49 SOV Nick Masteller 
50 SOV Josh Murphy71
51 SOV Jack Orendorf21
52 SOV Nick RubinoC/G


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Ol' GloryElliot Repsik71-C10823.332.670.6703
2Ol' GloryLuke Repsik78712.672.330.3303
3SOVWilliam Dronick618532.671.671.0003
4SOVNick RubinoC/G7613.503.000.5002
5NovacainMichael Marino127613.503.000.5002
6Ol' GloryMatt Hughes136152.000.331.6703
7Ol' GloryJohn Urban196242.000.671.3303
8NovacainJeff McGonigal966603.003.000.0012
9Relic ArmySteven Fisher205412.502.000.5002
10Ol' GloryMatt Burke894221.330.670.6703
11Relic ArmyJeff Fisher564311.331.000.3313
12North SpyderzMac Hill944311.331.000.3313
13SOVJosh Murphy714222.001.001.0002
14DangleberriesDevin Whitford434312.001.500.5012
15NovacainJohn Polacek174222.001.001.0002
16Ol' GloryChad Frantz693121.000.330.6703
17Ol' GloryMatt Bowen103211.000.670.3303
18NovacainAndrew Hasenauer19-C3121.500.501.0002
19Ol' GloryJack Hipple772020.670.000.6703
20Relic ArmyEric Wright82110.670.330.3303
21North SpyderzJim Keller82201.001.000.0002
22North SpyderzShawn Parsons21-C2111.000.500.5002
23North SpyderzAndy Roberts182201.001.000.0002
24SOVJosiah Blair112201.001.000.0022
25DangleberriesTy Moody 42-C2201.001.000.0022
26DangleberriesCollin Wagner 82110.670.330.3303
27NovacainDave Schaffer552112.001.001.0001
28NovacainAustin Beachy102021.000.001.0002
29Ol' GloryCole ChristmanG1010.330.000.3303
30Relic ArmyChad Bentz221011.000.001.0001
31Relic ArmyLeon Budrow911100.500.500.0002
32North SpyderzNick Neider271100.500.500.0002
33SOVSean Flaherty21100.500.500.0002
34SOVJack Orendorf211010.500.000.5002
35SOVHunter Johns91011.000.001.0001
36DangleberriesGavin Glinecke191010.330.000.3313
37DangleberriesPat Mclaughlin181100.330.330.0003
38DangleberriesJake Gebrosky641010.330.000.3303
39NovacainBrian Rachko201010.500.000.5002
40Relic ArmyBrian Kluzewitz70000.000.000.0013
41Relic ArmyMatt Herner4-C0000.000.000.0012
42Relic ArmyEric PipkinG0000.000.000.0003
43North SpyderzSean Carroll910000.000.000.0001
44North SpyderzChris Reed250000.000.000.0013
45North SpyderzJosh ForemanG0000.000.000.0002
46North SpyderzJeff Kostival50000.000.000.0002
47SOVZach Allridge26/G0000.000.000.0003
48DangleberriesJeff Wolf240000.000.000.0003
49DangleberriesMatt James780000.000.000.0002
50DangleberriesMatt HilbertG0000.000.000.0002

Goalie Stats
 TeamPlayer#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1NovacainAndrew Hasenauer19-C001
2NovacainAustin Beachy10001
3Ol' GloryCole ChristmanG72110
4NovacainDave Schaffer55001
5Relic ArmyEric PipkinG75110
6North SpyderzJosh ForemanG56140
7DangleberriesMatt HilbertG83170
8NovacainMichael Marino12001
9NovacainMitch ReinholdG3691
10SOVNick RubinoC/G4090
11SOVZach Allridge26/G1010

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Bronze North
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/3/2019
End Date: 11/19/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $135.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use