Home|Sign In
September 3rd, 2019 Bronze South Inline Hockey    (September 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  September 3rd, 2019 Bronze South Inline Hockey Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Sep 3   Six One Vapor 7 - 6 OT Spyderz Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 3   Young Glory 10 - 6 Sniper Selects Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 3   Allblacksticks 7 - 5 Forsaken Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 10   Crapshoot 3 - 7 Six One Vapor Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 10   Allblacksticks 5 - 3 Shell Shockers Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 10   Spyderz 7 - 8 OT Sniper Selects Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Sep 11   Young Glory 8 - 7 Forsaken Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Sep 11   Shell Shockers 2 - 1 Crapshoot Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 17   Spyderz 4 - 2 Forsaken Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 17   Allblacksticks 5 - 7 Young Glory Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 17   Six One Vapor 5 - 1 Shell Shockers Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 17   Sniper Selects 6 - 3 Crapshoot Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 24   Shell Shockers  v  Sniper Selects 8:40 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 24   Young Glory  v  Spyderz 8:40 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 24   Forsaken  v  Crapshoot 9:30 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 24   Six One Vapor  v  Allblacksticks 10:20 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 1   Allblacksticks  v  Spyderz 7:50 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 1   Six One Vapor  v  Sniper Selects 8:40 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 1   Young Glory  v  Crapshoot 8:40 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 1   Shell Shockers  v  Forsaken 10:20 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 8   Forsaken  v  Six One Vapor 8:40 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 8   Young Glory  v  Shell Shockers 8:40 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 8   Sniper Selects  v  Allblacksticks 10:20 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 8   Spyderz  v  Crapshoot 10:20 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 15   Crapshoot  v  Allblacksticks 7:50 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 15   Six One Vapor  v  Young Glory 7:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 15   Spyderz  v  Shell Shockers 8:40 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 15   Sniper Selects  v  Forsaken 11:10 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 22   Forsaken  v  Allblacksticks 7:00 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 22   Sniper Selects  v  Young Glory 8:40 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 22   Crapshoot  v  Shell Shockers 9:30 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 22   Spyderz  v  Six One Vapor 11:10 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 29   Crapshoot  v  Six One Vapor 7:50 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 29   Sniper Selects  v  Spyderz 7:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 29   Forsaken  v  Young Glory 10:20 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 29   Shell Shockers  v  Allblacksticks 11:10 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Nov 5   Allblacksticks  v  Young Glory 7:50 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Nov 5   Forsaken  v  Spyderz 7:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Nov 5   Shell Shockers  v  Six One Vapor 8:40 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Nov 5   Crapshoot  v  Sniper Selects 11:10 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Allblacksticks Justin Cole11
2 Allblacksticks Bryan Daw7
3 Allblacksticks Josh EmbreeG
4 Allblacksticks Pete Farr21
5 Allblacksticks Chris Hallahan10-C
6 Allblacksticks Nick Leone24
7 Allblacksticks Joe McKeon12
8 Allblacksticks Ken Smith73
9 Crapshoot Vin Aceste76
10 Crapshoot Greg Grillo9
11 Crapshoot Wiley Griste13-C
12 Crapshoot Dan Haas40
13 Crapshoot Chris Hunter7
14 Crapshoot Ben Judovitz37
15 Crapshoot Shawn McGrory88
16 Crapshoot Charles O'Brien21
17 Crapshoot Mike UrbanG
18 Forsaken Mike Devito29
19 Forsaken Dante Felice17
20 Forsaken Chad Frantz12
21 Forsaken Rob Gehret33-C
22 Forsaken Scott HartmanG
23 Forsaken Peter Isom26
24 Forsaken Ty Moody 42
25 Forsaken Dylan Sinisi88
26 Forsaken Tony Torrence4
27 Shell Shockers Adrian Ayala35
28 Shell Shockers Tyler Endy48
29 Shell Shockers Tim Roeder91
30 Shell Shockers Christian Schnitzler 
31 Shell Shockers Wyatt Smith19
32 Shell Shockers Cameron Williams24
33 Shell Shockers Danny Williams11-C
34 Six One Vapor Zach AllridgeG/26
35 Six One Vapor Leon Budrow91
36 Six One Vapor William Dronick61
37 Six One Vapor Sean Flaherty2
38 Six One Vapor Hunter Johns9
39 Six One Vapor Nick Masteller 
40 Six One Vapor Jack Orendorf21
41 Six One Vapor Nick Rubino17-C
42 Sniper Selects Chase Canestra88
43 Sniper Selects Gavin Glinecke19-C
44 Sniper Selects Billy Kirk18
45 Sniper Selects Justin Kratz11
46 Sniper Selects Owen Malinowski42
47 Sniper Selects Michael Mancini10
48 Sniper Selects Dave Schaffer55
49 Sniper Selects Andy SlichterG
50 Sniper Selects Nathan Wydro 
51 Spyderz Chad Bentz16
52 Spyderz Rod Braun22
53 Spyderz Tyler Braun26
54 Spyderz Nate BriggsG
55 Spyderz John Frascone9
56 Spyderz Jeff Kostival5
57 Spyderz Nick Neider27
58 Spyderz Shawn Parsons21-C
59 Spyderz Andy Roberts18
60 Young Glory Matt BurkeG
61 Young Glory Austin Diachynsky89
62 Young Glory Caleb Gibson13
63 Young Glory Mohammed Malajic90
64 Young Glory Elliot Repsik71-C
65 Young Glory Devin Whitford43
66 Young Glory Jeff Wolf24
67 Young Glory Craig Zearfoss29


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Young GloryElliot Repsik71-C166105.332.003.3303
2AllblacksticksJoe McKeon1213676.503.003.5002
3Sniper SelectsJustin Kratz1111923.673.000.6703
4AllblacksticksChris Hallahan10-C8442.671.331.3303
5ForsakenTy Moody 428802.672.670.0023
6Sniper SelectsChase Canestra888532.671.671.0003
7Young GloryAustin Diachynsky898532.671.671.0003
8AllblacksticksBryan Daw77612.332.000.3303
9SpyderzAndy Roberts187522.331.670.6703
10SpyderzJeff Kostival57613.503.000.5002
11Young GloryDevin Whitford437613.503.000.5002
12Six One VaporWilliam Dronick616602.002.000.0003
13SpyderzShawn Parsons21-C5231.670.671.0023
14SpyderzTyler Braun265141.670.331.3303
15Young GloryCaleb Gibson135411.671.330.3303
16CrapshootCharles O'Brien214312.001.500.5002
17Young GloryJeff Wolf244221.330.670.6703
18Six One VaporSean Flaherty24312.001.500.5022
19ForsakenChad Frantz123211.000.670.3303
20Sniper SelectsOwen Malinowski423121.000.330.6703
21Sniper SelectsBilly Kirk183211.000.670.3303
22Shell ShockersCameron Williams243121.000.330.6713
23Shell ShockersDanny Williams11-C3211.501.000.5002
24Six One VaporLeon Budrow913211.000.670.3313
25CrapshootVin Aceste762112.001.001.0001
26CrapshootBen Judovitz372201.001.000.0002
27Sniper SelectsGavin Glinecke19-C2200.670.670.0003
28Sniper SelectsMichael Mancini102110.670.330.3303
29Shell ShockersTyler Endy482201.001.000.0002
30SpyderzNick Neider272111.000.500.5002
31Young GloryCraig Zearfoss292110.670.330.3303
32Six One VaporNick Rubino17-C2111.000.500.5002
33Six One VaporJack Orendorf212021.000.001.0002
34AllblacksticksJustin Cole111100.500.500.0012
35CrapshootShawn McGrory881010.500.000.5002
36CrapshootWiley Griste13-C1100.500.500.0012
37ForsakenMike Devito291100.330.330.0003
38ForsakenDylan Sinisi881010.330.000.3303
39ForsakenDante Felice171100.000.000.0000
40Shell ShockersAdrian Ayala351100.330.330.0013
41Shell ShockersWyatt Smith191011.000.001.0011
42Young GloryMohammed Malajic901010.500.000.5002
43Six One VaporHunter Johns91101.001.000.0001
44AllblacksticksJosh EmbreeG0000.000.000.0002
45AllblacksticksKen Smith730000.000.000.0013
46AllblacksticksPete Farr210000.000.000.0013
47AllblacksticksNick Leone240000.000.000.0001
48CrapshootGreg Grillo90000.000.000.0013
49CrapshootMike UrbanG0000.000.000.0003
50CrapshootChris Hunter70000.000.000.0013
51CrapshootDan Haas400000.000.000.0002
52ForsakenRob Gehret33-C0000.000.000.0003
53ForsakenScott HartmanG0000.000.000.0003
54ForsakenPeter Isom260000.000.000.0001
55ForsakenTony Torrence40000.000.000.0002
56Sniper SelectsDave Schaffer550000.000.000.0012
57Sniper SelectsNathan Wydro 0000.000.000.0001
58Sniper SelectsAndy SlichterG0000.000.000.0001
59Shell ShockersTim Roeder910000.000.000.0002
60SpyderzChad Bentz160000.000.000.0001
61SpyderzJohn Frascone90000.000.000.0001
62SpyderzRod Braun220000.000.000.0003
63SpyderzNate BriggsG0000.000.000.0003
64Young GloryMatt BurkeG0000.000.000.0003
65Six One VaporZach AllridgeG/260000.000.000.0003

Goalie Stats
 TeamPlayer#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1Shell ShockersAdrian Ayala353250
2Sniper SelectsAndy SlichterG35100
3AllblacksticksJosh EmbreeG60150
4Young GloryMatt BurkeG61180
5ForsakenMike Devito292380
6CrapshootMike UrbanG4590
7SpyderzNate BriggsG37150
8ForsakenScott HartmanG2570
9Six One VaporZach AllridgeG/2657100

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Bronze South
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/3/2019
End Date: 11/5/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $135.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use