Home|Sign In
September 3rd, 2019 Copper Inline Hockey    (September 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  September 3rd, 2019 Copper Inline Hockey Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Sep 3   Highlanders 10 - 2 Vipers Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 3   Kommandos 5 - 8 Spider Monkeys Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 3   Bounty Hunters 4 - 3 OT GNC Megamen Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 3   Tusken Raiders 4 - 2 Milksteak Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 10   Vipers 1 - 9 Spider Monkeys Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 10   Bounty Hunters 3 - 4 Tusken Raiders Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 10   Milksteak 5 - 7 Highlanders Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 10   Kommandos 6 - 8 GNC Megamen Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 17   Highlanders 10 - 2 Tusken Raiders Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 17   Bounty Hunters 4 - 6 Kommandos Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 17   Spider Monkeys 5 - 4 Milksteak Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Sep 18   Vipers 1 - 9 GNC Megamen Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 24   Tusken Raiders  v  Spider Monkeys 7:00 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 24   Kommandos  v  Vipers 7:50 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 24   GNC Megamen  v  Milksteak 7:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 24   Highlanders  v  Bounty Hunters 9:30 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 1   Bounty Hunters  v  Vipers 9:30 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 1   Tusken Raiders  v  GNC Megamen 9:30 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 1   Highlanders  v  Spider Monkeys 10:20 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 1   Kommandos  v  Milksteak 11:10 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 8   Kommandos  v  Tusken Raiders 7:00 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 8   GNC Megamen  v  Highlanders 7:00 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 8   Spider Monkeys  v  Bounty Hunters 7:50 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 8   Vipers  v  Milksteak 7:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 15   Milksteak  v  Bounty Hunters 8:40 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 15   Highlanders  v  Kommandos 9:30 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 15   Spider Monkeys  v  GNC Megamen 9:30 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 15   Vipers  v  Tusken Raiders 10:20 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 22   Spider Monkeys  v  Kommandos 7:00 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 22   Milksteak  v  Tusken Raiders 7:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 22   GNC Megamen  v  Bounty Hunters 10:20 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 22   Vipers  v  Highlanders 10:20 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 29   GNC Megamen  v  Kommandos 7:00 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 29   Tusken Raiders  v  Bounty Hunters 7:00 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 29   Spider Monkeys  v  Vipers 8:40 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 29   Milksteak  v  Highlanders 8:40 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Nov 5   Milksteak  v  Spider Monkeys 8:40 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Nov 5   Bounty Hunters  v  Kommandos 9:30 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Nov 5   Tusken Raiders  v  Highlanders 9:30 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Nov 5   GNC Megamen  v  Vipers 10:20 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Bounty Hunters Chris Celli50
2 Bounty Hunters Jeff DunnG-C
3 Bounty Hunters Nick Latella68
4 Bounty Hunters Dan McDonald7
5 Bounty Hunters Dan McGilvery91
6 Bounty Hunters Andy Newberg3
7 Bounty Hunters Jim Savidge20
8 Bounty Hunters Dave Schaeffer55
9 Bounty Hunters Jarid Yanos5
10 GNC Megamen Joe Atkinson8
11 GNC Megamen Trayton Budrow19
12 GNC Megamen Leon Budrow91-C
13 GNC Megamen John Cerva7
14 GNC Megamen Wes Eagelman22
15 GNC Megamen Matt James28
16 GNC Megamen Andy SlichterG
17 GNC Megamen Thomas Valko17
18 GNC Megamen Jeff Wolf24
19 Highlanders Michael Colligan28
20 Highlanders Brennan Cornelius7
21 Highlanders Austin Diachynsky89
22 Highlanders John Harris 
23 Highlanders Daniel Huber24
24 Highlanders Andrew Huber91-C
25 Highlanders Justin Shaner10
26 Highlanders Cole Steltz44
27 Kommandos Drew AntonucciG
28 Kommandos Jesse Baldwin90
29 Kommandos Ryan Brumbach11
30 Kommandos Ryan Geoff12
31 Kommandos Kyle Lees00
32 Kommandos Owen Malinowski42
33 Kommandos Tim Moyer21
34 Kommandos Josh Murphy 17-C
35 Kommandos Craig Rumbaugh10
36 Milksteak Steve Ent55
37 Milksteak Sergio FloresG
38 Milksteak Anthony Hudgins7
39 Milksteak Colin Loughlin19
40 Milksteak Chris Macedo5
41 Milksteak Shawn McGrory88-C
42 Milksteak Pat Mclaughlin18
43 Milksteak Kevin Nyce81
44 Milksteak Tim Pelesky1
45 Spider Monkeys Bryan Cleaver15
46 Spider Monkeys Adam Flora 
47 Spider Monkeys Greg Grillo 
48 Spider Monkeys Dan Haas40
49 Spider Monkeys Chris Hunter7
50 Spider Monkeys Joe O'Brien14
51 Spider Monkeys Charlie O'Brien21
52 Spider Monkeys Justin Oscar42
53 Spider Monkeys Dan Ryan74
54 Spider Monkeys Scott WareG-C
55 Tusken Raiders Adrian Ayala35
56 Tusken Raiders Josh EmbreeG
57 Tusken Raiders Mike Geremia9
58 Tusken Raiders Chris Izzo23
59 Tusken Raiders Kevin Kratz4/C
60 Tusken Raiders Andrew Kratz13
61 Tusken Raiders Sean McNamara45
62 Tusken Raiders James Peters2
63 Vipers Tristan Atiyeh91
64 Vipers Ethan Feigh7
65 Vipers Jason Gagliardi22
66 Vipers Braxton Grom77-C
67 Vipers Colton Grom69
68 Vipers Kyle Heicklen4-G
69 Vipers Christian Hockman3
70 Vipers Matt Moran 88
71 Vipers Ryan Nigro 10
72 Vipers Dylan Olesak26
73 Vipers Noah Ritter2/G
74 Vipers Tristan Sorrentino43


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1HighlandersMichael Colligan2810643.332.001.3303
2GNC MegamenTrayton Budrow199633.002.001.0003
3Spider MonkeysCharlie O'Brien219903.003.000.0013
4HighlandersDaniel Huber249363.001.002.0003
5KommandosOwen Malinowski428712.672.330.3303
6GNC MegamenJohn Cerva77522.331.670.6713
7Spider MonkeysBryan Cleaver157522.331.670.6703
8GNC MegamenLeon Budrow91-C6333.001.501.5002
9Spider MonkeysChris Hunter76422.001.330.6703
10KommandosJosh Murphy 17-C6243.001.002.0002
11HighlandersAustin Diachynsky896602.002.000.0003
12HighlandersJustin Shaner106332.001.001.0003
13Bounty HuntersDan McGilvery915321.671.000.6723
14MilksteakPat Mclaughlin185501.671.670.0003
15Tusken RaidersAdrian Ayala354311.331.000.3313
16KommandosCraig Rumbaugh104311.331.000.3303
17HighlandersAndrew Huber91-C4311.331.000.3313
18HighlandersCole Steltz444221.330.670.6703
19HighlandersBrennan Cornelius74132.000.501.5002
20Bounty HuntersAndy Newberg33121.500.501.0002
21Bounty HuntersNick Latella683301.501.500.0012
22MilksteakSteve Ent553213.002.001.0001
23GNC MegamenThomas Valko173301.501.500.0012
24Spider MonkeysJustin Oscar423121.500.501.0002
25Spider MonkeysDan Ryan743211.000.670.3313
26Tusken RaidersKevin Kratz4/C3301.001.000.0003
27Tusken RaidersAndrew Kratz133211.000.670.3303
28KommandosTim Moyer213301.501.500.0002
29Bounty HuntersDan McDonald72110.670.330.3303
30Bounty HuntersChris Celli502110.670.330.3313
31MilksteakAnthony Hudgins72201.001.000.0032
32MilksteakColin Loughlin192201.001.000.0002
33GNC MegamenJoe Atkinson82020.670.000.6703
34GNC MegamenJeff Wolf242110.670.330.3303
35GNC MegamenWes Eagelman222110.670.330.3313
36GNC MegamenMatt James282111.000.500.5002
37Spider MonkeysDan Haas402110.670.330.3313
38Tusken RaidersSean McNamara452110.670.330.3303
39VipersBraxton Grom77-C2110.670.330.3303
40VipersEthan Feigh72200.670.670.0003
41KommandosRyan Geoff122110.670.330.3303
42Bounty HuntersDave Schaeffer551010.500.000.5002
43Bounty HuntersJim Savidge201100.330.330.0013
44MilksteakShawn McGrory88-C1010.330.000.3313
45MilksteakKevin Nyce811010.330.000.3303
46Tusken RaidersMike Geremia91100.330.330.0013
47VipersRyan Nigro 101100.330.330.0003
48VipersJason Gagliardi221011.000.001.0001
49KommandosKyle Lees001011.000.001.0001
50KommandosJesse Baldwin901010.500.000.5002
51HighlandersJohn Harris 1101.001.000.0001
52Bounty HuntersJeff DunnG-C0000.000.000.0003
53Bounty HuntersJarid Yanos50000.000.000.0002
54MilksteakSergio FloresG0000.000.000.0003
55MilksteakTim Pelesky10000.000.000.0002
56MilksteakChris Macedo50000.000.000.0012
57GNC MegamenAndy SlichterG0000.000.000.0001
58Spider MonkeysScott WareG-C0000.000.000.0013
59Spider MonkeysJoe O'Brien140000.000.000.0013
60Tusken RaidersJosh EmbreeG0000.000.000.0003
61Tusken RaidersJames Peters20000.000.000.0013
62Tusken RaidersChris Izzo230000.000.000.0013
63VipersTristan Atiyeh910000.000.000.0002
64VipersColton Grom690000.000.000.0013
65VipersChristian Hockman30000.000.000.0003
66VipersMatt Moran 880000.000.000.0003
67VipersKyle Heicklen4-G0000.000.000.0002
68VipersTristan Sorrentino430000.000.000.0001
69VipersNoah Ritter2/G0000.000.000.0012
70KommandosRyan Brumbach110000.000.000.0001
71KommandosDrew AntonucciG0000.000.000.0002

Goalie Stats
 TeamPlayer#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1GNC MegamenAndy SlichterG2740
2KommandosDrew AntonucciG63120
3Bounty HuntersJeff DunnG-C52130
4Tusken RaidersJosh EmbreeG81150
5VipersKyle Heicklen4-G45190
6VipersNoah Ritter2/G20100
7Spider MonkeysScott WareG-C55100
8MilksteakSergio FloresG85160

 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use