Home|Sign In
September 15th, 2019 Over 30 Inline Hockey    (September 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  September 15th, 2019 Over 30 Inline Hockey Standings Print

  September 15th, 2019 Over 30 Inline Hockey Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Sep 15   Straight Off The Couch 3 - 5 Dust Collectors Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Sep 15   Drunkin' Donuts 9 - 6 Walmart Greeters Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Sep 22   Straight Off The Couch 7 - 3 Drunkin' Donuts Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Sep 22   Walmart Greeters 2 - 8 Dust Collectors Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Sep 29   Straight Off The Couch 8 - 6 Walmart Greeters Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Sep 29   Dust Collectors 5 - 3 Drunkin' Donuts Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Oct 6   Drunkin' Donuts 4 - 7 Walmart Greeters Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Oct 6   Straight Off The Couch 8 - 0 Dust Collectors Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Oct 13   Dust Collectors 2 - 4 Walmart Greeters Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Oct 13   Straight Off The Couch 6 - 0 Drunkin' Donuts Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Oct 27   Dust Collectors 4 - 7 Straight Off The Couch Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Oct 27   Walmart Greeters 6 - 5 Drunkin' Donuts Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Nov 3   Drunkin' Donuts 1 - 2 Straight Off The Couch Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Nov 3   Dust Collectors 8 - 9 Walmart Greeters Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Nov 10   Walmart Greeters 5 - 4 Straight Off The Couch Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Nov 10   Drunkin' Donuts 8 - 2 Dust Collectors Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Nov 17   Walmart Greeters 5 - 3 Drunkin' Donuts Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Nov 17   Dust Collectors 2 - 7 Straight Off The Couch Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Nov 24   Drunkin' Donuts 3 - 4 Dust Collectors Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Nov 24   Walmart Greeters 4 - 7 Straight Off The Couch Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Dec 1   Straight Off The Couch 3 - 2 Drunkin' Donuts Complete Blue Hockey Rink PostseasonHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Dec 1   Walmart Greeters 9 - 5 Dust Collectors Complete Blue Hockey Rink PostseasonHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Dec 8   Straight Off The Couch 10 - 5 Winner of 2v3 Complete Blue Hockey Rink PostseasonHausman

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Drunkin' Donuts Nate BriggsG
2 Drunkin' Donuts Chris Buonacuore 
3 Drunkin' Donuts Jeff Gray42
4 Drunkin' Donuts Jason Gray26
5 Drunkin' Donuts Chris Hunter7
6 Drunkin' Donuts Dan Krueger37
7 Drunkin' Donuts Sean McGrory88
8 Drunkin' Donuts Sean McNamara9
9 Dust Collectors John Frascone 
10 Dust Collectors Caleb Kaey9
11 Dust Collectors Jared KushnerG
12 Dust Collectors Tim Landrin  
13 Dust Collectors Kevin McCann19
14 Dust Collectors Joe Nudy22
15 Dust Collectors Justin Oscar42
16 Dust Collectors Sean Quinn11
17 Dust Collectors James Rumsey91
18 Straight Off The Couch Joe Atkinson8
19 Straight Off The Couch John Cerva7
20 Straight Off The Couch Brian Clarke19
21 Straight Off The Couch Wes Eagelman22
22 Straight Off The Couch Scott HartmanG
23 Straight Off The Couch Jeff Kostival5
24 Straight Off The Couch Owen Malinowski42
25 Straight Off The Couch Eric Pipkin24
26 Walmart Greeters Josh ForemanG
27 Walmart Greeters Greg Grillo9
28 Walmart Greeters Wiley Griste 
29 Walmart Greeters Bill McAllister51
30 Walmart Greeters Jeff Megonigal96
31 Walmart Greeters David Meyer6
32 Walmart Greeters Shawn Parsons21
33 Walmart Greeters Andy Roberts18


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Walmart GreetersJeff Megonigal96252054.173.330.8306
2Straight Off The CouchJeff Kostival5201732.862.430.4307
3Straight Off The CouchOwen Malinowski42201552.501.880.6208
4Walmart GreetersAndy Roberts18161152.671.830.8306
5Drunkin' DonutsDan Krueger37161152.671.830.8306
6Straight Off The CouchEric Pipkin2415872.141.141.0007
7Dust CollectorsJames Rumsey9115873.752.001.7504
8Walmart GreetersGreg Grillo914592.330.831.5016
9Walmart GreetersShawn Parsons2113942.171.500.6706
10Straight Off The CouchBrian Clarke1911831.381.000.3808
11Straight Off The CouchWes Eagelman229361.120.380.7508
12Straight Off The CouchJohn Cerva78351.000.380.6218
13Dust CollectorsCaleb Kaey98531.000.620.3808
14Drunkin' DonutsJason Gray268711.601.400.2015
15Drunkin' DonutsSean McGrory888351.330.500.8306
16Walmart GreetersDavid Meyer67251.170.330.8306
17Drunkin' DonutsChris Buonacuore 7521.000.710.2907
18Drunkin' DonutsJeff Gray426510.750.620.1228
19Drunkin' DonutsSean McNamara96511.201.000.2005
20Dust CollectorsJustin Oscar424310.570.430.1407
21Walmart GreetersWiley Griste 3210.600.400.2005
22Dust CollectorsKevin McCann192200.290.290.0007
23Dust CollectorsTim Landrin  2110.330.170.1706
24Drunkin' DonutsChris Hunter72110.330.170.1706
25Dust CollectorsJoe Nudy221010.250.000.2504
26Straight Off The CouchScott HartmanG0000.000.000.0006
27Straight Off The CouchJoe Atkinson80000.000.000.0006
28Walmart GreetersBill McAllister510000.000.000.0004
29Walmart GreetersJosh ForemanG0000.000.000.0005
30Dust CollectorsJohn Frascone 0000.000.000.0002
31Dust CollectorsSean Quinn110000.000.000.0005
32Dust CollectorsJared KushnerG0000.000.000.0004
33Drunkin' DonutsNate BriggsG0000.000.000.0007

Goalie Stats
 TeamPlayer#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1Walmart GreetersAndy Roberts18001
2Walmart GreetersBill McAllister51001
3Straight Off The CouchBrian Clarke19001
4Walmart GreetersDavid Meyer6001
5Straight Off The CouchEric Pipkin24001
6Walmart GreetersGreg Grillo9001
7Dust CollectorsJared KushnerG100112
8Straight Off The CouchJeff Kostival5001
9Walmart GreetersJeff Megonigal96001
10Straight Off The CouchJoe Atkinson8001
11Straight Off The CouchJohn Cerva7001
12Walmart GreetersJosh ForemanG5481
13Drunkin' DonutsNate BriggsG130181
14Straight Off The CouchOwen Malinowski42001
15Straight Off The CouchScott HartmanG8152
16Walmart GreetersShawn Parsons21001
17Straight Off The CouchWes Eagelman22001
18Walmart GreetersWiley Griste 001

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Over 30s
Division: Over 30
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/15/2019
End Date: 12/8/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $85.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use