Home|Sign In
September 11, 2019 Silver Inline Hockey    (September 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  September 11, 2019 Silver Inline Hockey Standings Print

  September 11, 2019 Silver Inline Hockey Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Sep 11   Comets 4 - 5 The Simpsons Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman
Wed-Sep 11   Predators 4 - 5 Zambronies Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman
Wed-Sep 18   Predators 10 - 2 Comets Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Simpson
Wed-Sep 18   Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot! 2 - 3 Zambronies Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Simpson
Wed-Sep 18   Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot! 8 - 5 The Simpsons Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman
Wed-Sep 25   Zambronies  v  Predators 7:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Sep 25   Zambronies  v  The Simpsons 8:40 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Sep 25   Comets  v  Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot! 9:30 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Oct 2   Comets  v  The Simpsons 7:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Oct 2   Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot!  v  Predators 8:40 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Oct 2   Zambronies  v  Comets 9:30 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Oct 9   Predators  v  Comets 7:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Oct 9   Predators  v  The Simpsons 8:40 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Oct 9   Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot!  v  Zambronies 9:30 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Oct 16   Predators  v  Zambronies 7:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Oct 16   Comets  v  The Simpsons 8:40 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Oct 16   Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot!  v  The Simpsons 9:30 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Oct 23   The Simpsons  v  Zambronies 7:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Oct 23   Comets  v  Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot! 8:40 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Oct 23   Predators  v  Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot! 9:30 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Oct 30   Predators  v  The Simpsons 7:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Oct 30   Zambronies  v  Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot! 8:40 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Oct 30   Zambronies  v  Comets 9:30 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Nov 6   The Simpsons  v  Predators 7:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Nov 6   Comets  v  Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot! 8:40 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Comets Micah Bergey  
2 Comets Tyler Bergey67
3 Comets Kevin Bergey 
4 Comets Matt Burke9
5 Comets Derek Groff 
6 Comets Brandon Landis 
7 Comets Mitch ReinholdG
8 Comets Tim Repsik69
9 Comets Elliot Repsik71
10 Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot! Zach Burke92
11 Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot! Dan Capato24
12 Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot! Sam Diehl67
13 Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot! Kyle HutchinsonG
14 Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot! Corey Miller 
15 Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot! Josh Murphy17
16 Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot! Luke Repsik86
17 Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot! Wyatt Sizemore 
18 Predators Jay Allen71
19 Predators Devon Auge52
20 Predators Mike Doyle11
21 Predators William Dronick61
22 Predators Gavin Joye91
23 Predators Cole Novak13
24 Predators Eric PipkinG
25 Predators Tim Tobin82
26 The Simpsons Mike BacigalupoG
27 The Simpsons Matt Crum38
28 The Simpsons Dan Crum88
29 The Simpsons Jim Gregg28
30 The Simpsons Jeff Kostival5
31 The Simpsons Justin Murphy55
32 The Simpsons Jake Murphy44
33 The Simpsons Shane Simpson90
34 Zambronies Dan Bettinger88a
35 Zambronies Cole ChristmanG
36 Zambronies Topher Flamini15
37 Zambronies Nick Lanzilotti18
38 Zambronies Ty Moody 42
39 Zambronies Jackson Novak88b
40 Zambronies Dave Schaffer55


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1The SimpsonsShane Simpson908624.003.001.0002
2Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot!Zach Burke926513.002.500.5012
3PredatorsDevon Auge526333.001.501.5002
4The SimpsonsJim Gregg286243.001.002.0002
5ZambroniesNick Lanzilotti185412.502.000.5002
6PredatorsGavin Joye915232.501.001.5002
7PredatorsJay Allen714402.002.000.0002
8Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot!Luke Repsik863121.500.501.0002
9Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot!Dan Capato243121.500.501.0002
10Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot!Josh Murphy173121.500.501.0002
11Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot!Sam Diehl673121.500.501.0002
12PredatorsMike Doyle113213.002.001.0001
13CometsTim Repsik692111.000.500.5012
14ZambroniesDan Bettinger88a2202.002.000.0001
15ZambroniesTopher Flamini152201.001.000.0002
16ZambroniesJackson Novak88b2021.000.001.0002
17ZambroniesTy Moody 422021.000.001.0002
18PredatorsWilliam Dronick612200.000.000.0000
19CometsBrandon Landis 1101.001.000.0001
20CometsElliot Repsik711010.500.000.5002
21CometsTyler Bergey671100.500.500.0002
22PredatorsCole Novak131100.500.500.0002
23The SimpsonsJustin Murphy551100.500.500.0002
24The SimpsonsJake Murphy441010.500.000.5002
25The SimpsonsMike BacigalupoG1011.000.001.0001
26The SimpsonsJeff Kostival51101.001.000.0011
27CometsMatt Burke90000.000.000.0002
28CometsMitch ReinholdG0000.000.000.0001
29Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot!Kyle HutchinsonG0000.000.000.0001
30ZambroniesDave Schaffer550000.000.000.0012
31ZambroniesCole ChristmanG0000.000.000.0001
32PredatorsTim Tobin820000.000.000.0002
33PredatorsEric PipkinG0000.000.000.0002
34The SimpsonsDan Crum880000.000.000.0012
35The SimpsonsMatt Crum380000.000.000.0002

Goalie Stats
 TeamPlayer#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1ZambroniesCole ChristmanG2420
2PredatorsEric PipkinG4870
3Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot!Kyle HutchinsonG4881
4The SimpsonsMike BacigalupoG46131
5CometsMitch ReinholdG1940

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Silver
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/11/2019
End Date: 11/27/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $135.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use