Home|Sign In
FW United 11v11 Boys College Showcase Feb 2020    (February 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  FW United 11v11 Boys College Showcase Feb 2020 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  Pts  GF  GA  GD Calendar Sync
ACE Soccer Club 3300917314Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Boys Elite 32017413Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
SC Wave Walworth Elite Boys 03 Blue 32017734Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Michigan Wolves '02 32106514Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
USF 32106422Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Tfa b02 elite 32106330Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
FW United 03 Academy 32106523Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Junior Irish 01 Premier 32106936Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Michigan Wolves 02 Gold 321061055Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Evolution SC 2003 Mercurial 32106752Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
FWSC 03B Ingolstadt 31025413Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
ECU 02 BOYS MAROON 31025936Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
MC United Galacticos U18B 31025431Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Michigan Wolves '03 Gold 3111456-1Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
NWI Lions United 03B Yellow 31114523Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Indiana Tech 31114321Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Midwest United FC Kalamazoo 03 Royal Boys 3111456-1Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
FW United 02 Academy 3120346-2Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
FC Tipp City 31203712-5Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Valentis Athletica Primera B01 31203512-7Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Michigan Wolves '03 Black 3012236-3Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Valentis Athletica Primera B03 3012227-5Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Junior Irish 03 Premier 3021136-3Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Westside United FC U17 Boys Elite 3021147-3Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Lumberjacks FC 2011117-6Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Michigan Wolves '01 30211410-6Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Galacticos FC 01/02 3030049-5Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Valentis Athletica Primera B02 30300216-14Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  FW United 11v11 Boys College Showcase Feb 2020 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Feb 7   Midwest United FC Kalamazoo 03 Royal Boys 3 - 2 Westside United FC U17 Boys Elite Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   FWSC 03B Ingolstadt 0 - 0 Valentis Athletica Primera B03 Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Michigan Wolves '03 Black 1 - 1 Junior Irish 03 Premier Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Michigan Wolves '01 1 - 5 Ft. Wayne United Men Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Michigan Wolves '02 4 - 0 FW United 02 Academy Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Junior Irish 01 Premier 0 - 1 Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Boys Elite Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   FWSC 03B Ingolstadt 0 - 0 NWI Lions United 03B Yellow Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Midwest United FC Kalamazoo 03 Royal Boys 0 - 2 FW United 03 Academy Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Michigan Wolves '01 1 - 3 Indiana Tech Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   USF 0 - 1 Michigan Wolves '02 Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Boys Elite 3 - 1 Valentis Athletica Primera B01 Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   FW United 03 Academy 3 - 1 Westside United FC U17 Boys Elite Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   FC Tipp City 3 - 1 Valentis Athletica Primera B02 Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Junior Irish 01 Premier 7 - 1 Valentis Athletica Primera B01 Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   FWSC 03B Ingolstadt 4 - 1 Michigan Wolves '03 Gold Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   MC United Galacticos U18B 1 - 1 Westside United FC U17 Boys Elite Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Tfa b02 elite 1 - 0 Michigan Wolves '02 Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Michigan Wolves '03 Gold 2 - 2 Valentis Athletica Primera B03 Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Galacticos FC 01/02 1 - 2 Junior Irish 01 Premier Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Valentis Athletica Primera B02 0 - 8 ACE Soccer Club Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Boys Elite 0 - 0 Lumberjacks FC Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   MC United Galacticos U18B 2 - 2 Midwest United FC Kalamazoo 03 Royal Boys Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Michigan Wolves '03 Black 2 - 2 SC Wave Walworth Elite Boys 03 Blue Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Michigan Wolves 02 Gold 5 - 1 Valentis Athletica Primera B02 Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Michigan Wolves '01 2 - 2 ECU 02 BOYS MAROON Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   FC Tipp City 3 - 6 ACE Soccer Club Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Galacticos FC 01/02 2 - 3 Valentis Athletica Primera B01 Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   USF 1 - 0 FW United 02 Academy Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Michigan Wolves 02 Gold 5 - 1 FC Tipp City Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Indiana Tech 0 - 0 ECU 02 BOYS MAROON Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Evolution SC 2003 Mercurial 3 - 2 Junior Irish 03 Premier Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   MC United Galacticos U18B 1 - 0 FW United 03 Academy Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   NWI Lions United 03B Yellow 5 - 0 Valentis Athletica Primera B03 Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Tfa b02 elite 1 - 3 USF Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   SC Wave Walworth Elite Boys 03 Blue 2 - 0 Junior Irish 03 Premier Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Michigan Wolves '03 Black 0 - 3 Evolution SC 2003 Mercurial Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Michigan Wolves '03 Gold 2 - 0 NWI Lions United 03B Yellow Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Michigan Wolves 02 Gold 0 - 3 ACE Soccer Club Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Tfa b02 elite 1 - 0 Indiana Tech Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   FW United 02 Academy 4 - 1 Galacticos FC 01/02 Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   SC Wave Walworth Elite Boys 03 Blue 3 - 1 Evolution SC 2003 Mercurial Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   ECU 02 BOYS MAROON 7 - 1 Lumberjacks FC Complete Plex South FULL FIELD Regular 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 19s
Division: Open
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/7/2020
End Date: 2/9/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $625.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use