Home|Sign In
Sept 30th Bronze 3 Dek Hockey    (October 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Sept 30th Bronze 3 Dek Hockey Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Organized Chaos 3 10910361827180.900Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Mud Dogs 10640332319100.600Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Jesters Squad 10460202812-80.400Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Mix Sports 1019012323-200.100Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  Sept 30th Bronze 3 Dek Hockey Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Oct 3   Jesters Squad 0 - 4 Organized Chaos 3 Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularShafer, Rogiani
Thu-Oct 3   Mix Sports 1 - 8 Mud Dogs Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogiani, Shafer
Mon-Oct 7   Jesters Squad 3 - 1 Mix Sports Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularRogiani, Shafer
Mon-Oct 7   Organized Chaos 3 5 - 3 Mud Dogs Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularBatten, Schwartz
Thu-Oct 10   Mud Dogs 2 - 3 OT Jesters Squad Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogiani, Shafer
Thu-Oct 10   Mix Sports 1 - 4 Organized Chaos 3 Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogiani, Shafer
Mon-Oct 14   Organized Chaos 3 5 - 4 Jesters Squad Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularBatten, Shafer
Mon-Oct 14   Mud Dogs 4 - 1 Mix Sports Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogiani, Schwartz
Thu-Oct 17   Mud Dogs 3 - 2 Organized Chaos 3 Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogiani, Schwartz
Thu-Oct 17   Mix Sports 1 - 2 Jesters Squad Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularSchwartz, Rogiani
Mon-Oct 21   Jesters Squad 2 - 3 Mud Dogs Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularBatten, Shafer
Mon-Oct 21   Organized Chaos 3 3 - 2 Mix Sports Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogiani, Schwartz
Thu-Oct 24   Jesters Squad 1 - 3 Organized Chaos 3 Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogiani, Adams
Thu-Oct 24   Mix Sports 0 - 2 Mud Dogs Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularAdams, Rogiani
Mon-Oct 28   Jesters Squad 0 - 4 Mix Sports Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularRogiani, Schwartz
Mon-Oct 28   Organized Chaos 3 5 - 2 Mud Dogs Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularWurtz, Shafer
Mon-Nov 4   Mix Sports 0 - 2 Organized Chaos 3 Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularBatten, Rogiani
Thu-Nov 7   Organized Chaos 3 3 - 2 Jesters Squad Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogiani, Adams
Thu-Nov 7   Mud Dogs 4 - 1 Mix Sports Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularAdams, Rogiani
Thu-Nov 14   Mud Dogs 2 - 3 Jesters Squad Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogiani, Shafer
Mon-Nov 18   Mud Dogs 1 - 2 Jesters Squad Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink PostseasonRogiani, Shafer
Mon-Nov 18   Organized Chaos 3 1 - 3 Mix Sports Complete Blue Hockey Rink PostseasonBatten, Schwartz
Thu-Nov 21   Organized Chaos 3 3 - 2 Mix Sports Complete Blue Hockey Rink PostseasonRogiani, Adams
Thu-Nov 21   Mud Dogs 0 - 4 Jesters Squad Complete Blue Hockey Rink PostseasonAdams, Rogiani
Mon-Nov 25   Organized Chaos 3 1 - 2 Mix Sports Complete Blue Hockey Rink PostseasonSchwartz, Shafer
Mon-Dec 2   Jesters Squad 1 - 2 Mix Sports Complete Blue Hockey Rink PostseasonBatten, Rogiani
Thu-Dec 5   Jesters Squad 2 - 0 Mix Sports Complete Blue Hockey Rink PostseasonShafer, Adams
Mon-Dec 9   Jesters Squad 7 - 1 Mix Sports Complete Blue Hockey Rink PostseasonShafer, Schwartz


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#SavesGoalsAssistsGPPoints
1Jesters SquadAlex Hunsicker22024102
2Mix SportsAndrew Martin1301082
3Jesters SquadBill Lacy14012102
4Jesters SquadBobby Caba1103292
5Mud DogsBrian Prendergast77055102
6Mud DogsBryce ErbG102001020
7Organized Chaos 3Chad Price310103102
8Mud DogsChris Celli5006292
9Organized Chaos 3Chris Dorian600420
10Jesters SquadCole ChristmanG930071
11Jesters SquadCole Steltz400092
12Organized Chaos 3Corey Carr6900030
13Organized Chaos 3Craig GustmanG1310072
14Mud DogsDan Brady (Curls) 1001282
15Organized Chaos 3Dave Campbell1009382
16Mud DogsJason Fairheller32054102
17Organized Chaos 3Jim Crouthamel1301782
18Mix SportsJimmy Thompson9001080
19Organized Chaos 3Joey Coccia1102281
20Mix SportsJohn Robinson9042111
21Mud DogsJohn Carberry21083102
22Jesters SquadJohn Testa3200192
23Jesters SquadJustin Thomas1703091
24Mix SportsKenny Kutt8100091
25Mix SportsMatt Grivnovics 16062101
26Organized Chaos 3Matt Hoagland34098102
27Mix SportsMatt Lanzilotta4800092
28Mix SportsMichael Mancini1401192
29Mix SportsMike MiksitzG18800112
30Mix SportsMike Priotte3701081
31Mix SportsMike Warren15011111
32Mud DogsPat O'Donnel 2002191
33Organized Chaos 3Sam Fleming4200392
34Organized Chaos 3Sean Corcoran910109102
35Jesters SquadTaylor Fulmer701051
36Jesters SquadThomas Freed1903482
37Mud DogsTim Carberry802671
38Mud DogsTim Rogers2913392
39Jesters SquadTyler Caba18274102
40Jesters SquadTyler Schwartz1204172
41Mix SportsTyler Witiak24041102
42Mix SportsZack Gower9200120

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Bronze
Sport: Floor Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/3/2019
End Date: 12/9/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use