Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Fall 1)-Division 3-WESTERN DIVISION
(
September 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Fall 1)-Division 3-WESTERN DIVISION Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
All Blacks
6
4
1
1
31
22
13
9
0.667
Penarol
6
4
2
0
43
34
12
9
0.667
Brothers FC
6
3
2
1
38
28
10
10
0.500
Olympico
6
3
2
1
42
36
10
6
0.500
Spinners FC
6
2
3
1
23
24
7
-1
0.333
Fake Madrid
6
2
4
0
16
46
6
-30
0.333
Piratas FC
6
1
3
2
26
27
5
-1
0.167
Old Slow
6
1
3
2
30
32
5
-2
0.167
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Fall 1)-Division 3-WESTERN DIVISION Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Wed-Sep 11
Olympico
4 - 9
PEP + 10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Sep 17
Fake Madrid
0 - 8
Old Slow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Davis
Thu-Sep 19
Penarol
8 - 4
Olympico
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mon-Sep 23
All Blacks
2 - 1
Spinners FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Davis
Wed-Sep 25
Old Slow
4 - 8
Penarol
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Sep 25
Fake Madrid
3 - 10
Piratas FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Thu-Sep 26
Olympico
11 - 3
Brothers FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Oct 1
Spinners FC
7 - 3
Old Slow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Davis
Tue-Oct 1
Piratas FC
3 - 6
Olympico
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Oct 2
All Blacks
9 - 4
Penarol
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Thu-Oct 3
Brothers FC
10 - 2
Fake Madrid
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mon-Oct 7
Olympico
7 - 7
Spinners FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Tue-Oct 8
All Blacks
4 - 2
Old Slow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Davis
Wed-Oct 9
Penarol
14 - 4
Fake Madrid
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Thu-Oct 10
Piratas FC
1 - 5
Brothers FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mon-Oct 14
Olympico
10 - 6
All Blacks
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Oct 16
Piratas FC
3 - 4
Spinners FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Davis
Thu-Oct 17
Penarol
3 - 11
Brothers FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Tue-Oct 22
Fake Madrid
3 - 2
Spinners FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Davis
Tue-Oct 22
Piratas FC
3 - 3
All Blacks
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Davis
Thu-Oct 24
Brothers FC
7 - 7
Old Slow
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mon-Oct 28
All Blacks
7 - 2
OLYMPICO FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Davis
Wed-Oct 30
Penarol
6 - 2
Spinners FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Oct 30
Old Slow
6 - 6
Piratas FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Davis
Thu-Oct 31
Brothers FC
2 - 4
Fake Madrid
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mon-Nov 4
All Blacks
3 - 0
Olympico
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semifinal #2
Davis
Tue-Nov 5
Spinners FC
2 - 6
Old Slow
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Consolation A
Davis
Wed-Nov 6
Penarol
4 - 5
Brothers FC
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Semifinal #1
Davis
Thu-Nov 7
Fake Madrid
3 - 4
Piratas FC
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Consolation B
Wed-Nov 13
All Blacks
5 - 2
Brothers FC
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Championship
Davis
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens
Division:
open
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
9/11/2019
End Date:
11/13/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: