Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Fall 1)-Division 3-EASTERN DIVISON
(
September 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Fall 1)-Division 3-EASTERN DIVISON Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
The Goon Squad
6
4
1
1
34
26
13
8
0.667
Tugas
6
4
2
0
25
24
12
1
0.667
PEP + 10
6
4
2
0
33
22
12
11
0.667
LiverPool FC
6
3
2
1
36
31
10
5
0.500
Sanky Panky
6
3
3
0
28
29
9
-1
0.500
Deportivo Roma
6
2
3
1
32
34
7
-2
0.333
Cougars FC
6
2
4
0
30
41
6
-11
0.333
Portuga FC
6
0
5
1
32
42
1
-10
0.000
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Fall 1)-Division 3-EASTERN DIVISON Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mon-Sep 9
Deportivo Roma
7 - 2
CFA
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Davis
Mon-Sep 9
Sanky Panky
7 - 2
Tugas
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Sep 11
PEP + 10
9 - 4
OLYMPICO
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Sep 17
Cougars FC
4 - 10
TBD PATRIC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Tue-Sep 17
Sanky Panky
1 - 4
RAT PACK
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Sep 18
Tugas
5 - 4
PEP + 10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Sep 18
LiverPool FC
6 - 6
The Goon Squad
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Davis
Mon-Sep 23
Sanky Panky
1 - 4
Deportivo Roma
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Davis
Mon-Sep 23
Cougars FC
5 - 7
LiverPool FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Sep 25
PEP + 10
6 - 2
The Goon Squad
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Davis
Wed-Sep 25
Portuga FC
5 - 6
Tugas
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mon-Sep 30
Portuga FC
7 - 8
Sanky Panky
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mon-Sep 30
LiverPool FC
6 - 2
PEP + 10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Oct 2
Deportivo Roma
5 - 9
Cougars FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Davis
Wed-Oct 2
Tugas
1 - 2
The Goon Squad
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mon-Oct 7
Cougars FC
3 - 8
The Goon Squad
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Davis
Wed-Oct 9
Portuga FC
5 - 8
LiverPool FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mon-Oct 14
Cougars FC
5 - 4
Portuga FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Davis
Mon-Oct 14
PEP + 10
5 - 2
Sanky Panky
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Oct 16
The Goon Squad
8 - 6
Deportivo Roma
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Oct 16
Tugas
4 - 2
LiverPool FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mon-Oct 21
LiverPool FC
7 - 9
Sanky Panky
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Oct 23
Tugas
7 - 4
Cougars FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Oct 23
Portuga FC
7 - 7
Deportivo Roma
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Davis
Thu-Oct 24
Deportivo Roma
3 - 7
PEP + 10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mon-Oct 28
The Goon Squad
8 - 4
Portuga FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Oct 30
Tugas
7 - 3
PEP + 10
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semifinal #2
Davis
Wed-Oct 30
The Goon Squad
5 - 4
LiverPool FC
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Semifinal #1
Wed-Oct 30
Cougars FC
3 - 0
Portuga FC
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Consolation B
Thu-Oct 31
Sanky Panky
0 - 3
Deportivo Roma
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Consolation A
Mon-Nov 4
Sanky Panky
3 - 9
Myrtle FC
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Consolation C
Davis
Mon-Nov 4
LiverPool FC
3 - 4
Rat Pack
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Consolation A
Wed-Nov 6
The Goon Squad
8 - 3
Tugas
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Championship
Thu-Nov 7
Deportivo Roma
14 - 5
Cougars FC
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Consolation B
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens
Division:
open
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
9/9/2019
End Date:
11/7/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: