Home|Sign In
Winter B Soccer Session (2021) - U15/16 Boys Division    (January 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Winter B Soccer Session (2021) - U15/16 Boys Division Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Jan 3   Amherst Aftershock 0 - 2 Kenmore Blue Devils Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 3   Empire Buffalo 2006 2 - 5 Buffalo Rush 2006 Complete Red Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 3   Tonawanda Thunder 0 - 4 NPAL Revolution Red Complete Red Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 3   Kenton Wolves 6 - 1 NPAL Riot Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 3   DSC Dynamo 0 - 4 NPAL Revolution Black Complete Red Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 8   Kenmore Blue Devils 0 - 1 NPAL Revolution Black Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 10   GI Vikings U15 McMann 4 - 3 NWAA Wolves '06/'07 Red Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 10   GI Vikings U16 - Hofmeyer 3 - 1 NWAA Wolves '06/'07 Black Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 10   Buffalo Rush 2006 1 - 3 NPAL Revolution Red Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 10   Amherst Spurs 2 - 4 DSC United Complete Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 15   NPAL Revolution Red 4 - 0 Kenton Wolves Complete Red Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 15   NWAA Wolves '06/'07 Black 0 - 2 Amherst Aftershock Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 17   NPAL Riot 2 - 4 Empire Buffalo 2006 Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 17   NWAA Wolves '06/'07 Red 3 - 2 Tonawanda Thunder Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 17   GI Vikings U16 - Hofmeyer 1 - 1 DSC Dynamo Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 17   GI Vikings U15 McMann 0 - 9 Buffalo Rush 2006 Complete Red Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 22   GI Vikings U16 - Hofmeyer 6 - 1 DSC United Complete Red Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 22   DSC Dynamo 5 - 2 Empire Buffalo 2006 Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 24   Tonawanda Thunder 2 - 5 Kenmore Blue Devils Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 24   NWAA Wolves '06/'07 Black 2 - 3 NPAL Revolution Black Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 24   Kenton Wolves R Amherst Spurs Rescheduled Red Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 31   Buffalo Rush 2006 4 - 3 GI Vikings U16 - Hofmeyer Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 31   NWAA Wolves '06/'07 Red 3 - 1 Amherst Aftershock Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 31   NPAL Riot 3 - 9 NWAA Wolves '06/'07 Black Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 31   Kenmore Blue Devils 7 - 1 Empire Buffalo 2006 Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 31   NPAL Revolution Red 2 - 0 GI Vikings U15 McMann Complete Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Feb 5   Amherst Spurs 4 - 2 DSC Dynamo Complete Red Field Regular 
Fri-Feb 5   DSC United 2 - 1 Buffalo Rush 2006 Complete Red Field Regular 
Fri-Feb 5   NPAL Revolution Black 2 - 0 Tonawanda Thunder Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Feb 7   Kenton Wolves R NWAA Wolves '06/'07 Black Rescheduled Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Feb 12   Kenmore Blue Devils 6 - 3 NPAL Riot Complete Red Field Regular 
Fri-Feb 12   Empire Buffalo 2006 2 - 3 GI Vikings U15 McMann Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Feb 14   DSC Dynamo 6 - 2 NWAA Wolves '06/'07 Red Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Feb 14   Tonawanda Thunder 0 - 4 GI Vikings U16 - Hofmeyer Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Feb 14   Amherst Spurs R NPAL Revolution Red Rescheduled Red Field Regular 
Sun-Feb 14   Amherst Aftershock 2 - 5 DSC United Complete Red Field Regular 
Sun-Feb 21   NWAA Wolves '06/'07 Black 6 - 0 Tonawanda Thunder Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Feb 21   Buffalo Rush 2006 0 - 7 Kenmore Blue Devils Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Feb 21   NWAA Wolves '06/'07 Red 1 - 6 Empire Buffalo 2006 Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Feb 21   GI Vikings U15 McMann 2 - 1 Kenton Wolves Complete Red Field Regular 
Sun-Feb 21   NPAL Revolution Red 5 - 1 DSC Dynamo Complete Red Field Regular 
Sun-Feb 21   NPAL Revolution Black 3 - 1 DSC United Complete Red Field Regular 
Fri-Feb 26   Tonawanda Thunder 2 - 1 GI Vikings U15 McMann Complete Red Field Regular 
Fri-Feb 26   NPAL Riot 2 - 7 Amherst Spurs Complete Red Field Regular 
Fri-Feb 26   GI Vikings U16 - Hofmeyer 2 - 1 Amherst Aftershock Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Feb 28   NPAL Revolution Black 7 - 0 Empire Buffalo 2006 Complete Red Field Regular 
Sun-Feb 28   DSC United 4 - 2 Kenton Wolves Complete Red Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 7   NWAA Wolves '06/'07 Red 2 - 8 NWAA Wolves '06/'07 Black Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 7   Kenmore Blue Devils 5 - 0 Amherst Spurs Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 7   Buffalo Rush 2006 1 - 0 Kenton Wolves Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 7   DSC Dynamo 6 - 3 NPAL Riot Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 7   NPAL Revolution Red 2 - 1 Amherst Aftershock Complete Red Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 14   GI Vikings U16 - Hofmeyer 6 - 3 NWAA Wolves '06/'07 Red Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 14   Empire Buffalo 2006 1 - 1 NPAL Revolution Red Complete Red Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 14   NPAL Revolution Black 2 - 2 Amherst Spurs Complete Red Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 14   NPAL Riot 3 - 2 Tonawanda Thunder Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 14   GI Vikings U15 McMann 0 - 5 DSC United Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 20   NPAL Riot 0 - 8 Buffalo Rush 2006 Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 20   Kenton Wolves 3 - 1 NWAA Wolves '06/'07 Red Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 20   NPAL Revolution Red 0 - 3 GI Vikings U16 - Hofmeyer Complete Red Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 21   NWAA Wolves '06/'07 Black 0 - 4 Kenmore Blue Devils Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 21   GI Vikings U15 McMann 0 - 2 Amherst Aftershock Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 21   DSC United 4 - 2 DSC Dynamo Complete Red Field Regular 
Fri-Mar 26   NWAA Wolves '06/'07 Red 0 - 7 NPAL Revolution Black Complete Red Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 28   DSC United 0 - 2 Kenmore Blue Devils Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 28   GI Vikings U16 - Hofmeyer 2 - 2 Amherst Spurs Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 28   Empire Buffalo 2006 1 - 0 Kenton Wolves Complete Red Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 28   Tonawanda Thunder 0 - 1 DSC Dynamo Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 28   Kenton Wolves 2 - 2 NWAA Wolves '06/'07 Black Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 28   Amherst Aftershock 3 - 4 NPAL Riot Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Mar 31   Amherst Spurs 1 - 2 NPAL Revolution Red Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 3   Kenton Wolves 0 - 2 Amherst Spurs Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 10   NWAA Wolves '06/'07 Black 4 - 3 GI Vikings U15 McMann Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 10   Amherst Spurs 1 - 2 Buffalo Rush 2006 Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Apr 11   Amherst Aftershock 0 - 6 NPAL Revolution Black Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Apr 11   DSC United 0 - 2 NPAL Revolution Red Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Apr 11   Kenton Wolves 6 - 1 Tonawanda Thunder Complete Red Field Regular 
Thu-Apr 15   Empire Buffalo 2006 0 - 5 GI Vikings U16 - Hofmeyer Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 17   NPAL Revolution Black 10 - 0 NPAL Riot Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 17   DSC Dynamo 7 - 2 NWAA Wolves '06/'07 Black Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 17   Kenmore Blue Devils 7 - 2 NWAA Wolves '06/'07 Red Complete Red Field Regular 
Sun-Apr 18   Amherst Spurs 3 - 1 GI Vikings U15 McMann Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Apr 18   Empire Buffalo 2006 R GI Vikings U16 - Hofmeyer Rescheduled Red Field Regular 
Sun-Apr 18   NPAL Revolution Black R NPAL Riot Rescheduled Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Apr 18   Amherst Aftershock 3 - 4 Buffalo Rush 2006 Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Apr 25   NPAL Revolution Black 5 - 1 GI Vikings U16 - Hofmeyer Complete Red Field Postseason-Game A - 1v4 
Sun-Apr 25   NPAL Revolution Red 3 - 4 OT Kenmore Blue Devils Complete Red Field Postseason-Game B - 2v3 
Thu-Apr 29   DSC United 0 - 3 Buffalo Rush 2006 Complete Blue Field Postseason-Game C - 5v6 
Sun-May 2   DSC Dynamo 5 - 4 Amherst Spurs Complete Red Field Postseason-Game D - 7v8 
Sun-May 2   Amherst Aftershock 1 - 4 Tonawanda Thunder Complete Red Field Postseason-Game H - 15v16 
Sun-May 2   NWAA Wolves '06/'07 Red 3 - 4 OT NPAL Riot Complete Red Field Postseason-Game G - 13v14 
Sun-May 2   NPAL Revolution Red 0 - 3 GI Vikings U16 - Hofmeyer Complete Blue Field Postseason-LA v LB 
Sun-May 2   NWAA Wolves '06/'07 Black R Empire Buffalo 2006 Rescheduled Blue Field Postseason-Game E - 9v10 
Sun-May 2   Kenton Wolves 1 - 3 GI Vikings U15 McMann Complete Blue Field Postseason-Game F - 11v12 
Sun-May 2   NPAL Revolution Black 0 - 3 Kenmore Blue Devils Complete Blue Field Postseason-Final - WA v WB 
Sun-May 9   Buffalo Rush 2006 2 - 2 Amherst Spurs Complete Blue Field Postseason-WC v LD 
Sun-May 9   DSC United 0 - 0 DSC Dynamo Complete Blue Field Postseason-LC v WD 
Sun-May 9   NWAA Wolves '06/'07 Black 4 - 3 GI Vikings U15 McMann Complete Blue Field Postseason-WE v WF 
Sun-May 9   NPAL Riot 3 - 2 Tonawanda Thunder Complete Blue Field Postseason-WG v WH 
Sun-May 9   NWAA Wolves '06/'07 Red 3 - 0 Amherst Aftershock Complete Blue Field Postseason-LG v LH 
Sun-May 9   Empire Buffalo 2006 3 - 0 Kenton Wolves Complete Blue Field Postseason-LE v LF 
Thu-May 13   NWAA Wolves '06/'07 Black 2 - 4 Empire Buffalo 2006 Complete Blue Field Postseason-Game E - 9v10 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 16s
Division: Winter B 2021
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/3/2021
End Date: 5/13/2021
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,200.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use