Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall 2021 - U10 Boys 7v7
(
August 2021
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall 2021 - U10 Boys 7v7 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Aurora Arsenal
7
6
0
1
29
6
19
23
0.857
12B North Roberts
7
5
0
2
39
12
17
27
0.714
OP GUNNERS 2012
7
4
2
1
28
11
13
17
0.571
12 B South Holler
7
4
2
1
26
11
13
15
0.571
13B North Fuentes
7
3
3
1
23
11
10
12
0.429
Bradford United U10 Boys
7
2
5
0
15
32
6
-17
0.286
Begany South 13B
7
1
6
0
12
35
3
-23
0.143
Cheektowaga Incredibles
7
0
7
0
2
56
0
-54
0.000
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall 2021 - U10 Boys 7v7 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Aug 28
Bradford United U10 Boys
1 - 5
13B North Fuentes
Complete
Turf B1b
Regular
Sun-Sep 12
Cheektowaga Incredibles
0 - 9
Aurora Arsenal
Complete
Turf B2a
Regular
Sun-Sep 12
OP GUNNERS 2012
0 - 3
12 B South Holler
Complete
Turf B2b
Regular
Sun-Sep 12
Aurora Arsenal
3 - 1
OP GUNNERS 2012
Complete
Turf B2b
Regular
Sun-Sep 12
12B North Roberts
6 - 0
Bradford United U10 Boys
Complete
Turf B2b
Regular
Sat-Sep 18
Begany South 13B
0 - 5
OP GUNNERS 2012
Complete
Turf B2b
Regular
Sat-Sep 18
Begany South 13B
9 - 2
Cheektowaga Incredibles
Complete
Turf B2a
Regular
Sat-Sep 18
13B North Fuentes
1 - 2
Aurora Arsenal
Complete
Turf B2b
Regular
Sat-Sep 18
12 B South Holler
8 - 0
Bradford United U10 Boys
Complete
Turf B2a
Regular
Sat-Sep 18
12B North Roberts
9 - 0
Cheektowaga Incredibles
Complete
Turf B2a
Regular
Sat-Sep 25
Cheektowaga Incredibles
0 - 8
Bradford United U10 Boys
Complete
Turf B2a
Regular
Sat-Sep 25
12B North Roberts
4 - 4
OP GUNNERS 2012
Complete
Turf B2b
Regular
Sat-Sep 25
Aurora Arsenal
4 - 1
Begany South 13B
Complete
Turf B2a
Regular
Sat-Sep 25
12 B South Holler
3 - 3
13B North Fuentes
Complete
Turf B2a
Regular
Sat-Oct 2
OP GUNNERS 2012
8 - 1
Bradford United U10 Boys
Complete
Turf B2b
Regular
Sat-Oct 2
12 B South Holler
0 - 3
Aurora Arsenal
Complete
Turf B2b
Regular
Sat-Oct 2
13B North Fuentes
6 - 0
Cheektowaga Incredibles
Complete
Turf B2a
Regular
Sat-Oct 2
Begany South 13B
1 - 9
12B North Roberts
Complete
Turf B2b
Regular
Sun-Oct 3
12B North Roberts
4 - 3
13B North Fuentes
Complete
Turf B1a
Regular
Sun-Oct 3
12 B South Holler
5 - 1
Begany South 13B
Complete
Turf B1a
Regular
Sat-Oct 9
Begany South 13B
0 - 5
Bradford United U10 Boys
Complete
Turf B1a
Regular
Sat-Oct 9
12 B South Holler
6 - 0
Cheektowaga Incredibles
Complete
Turf B1b
Regular
Sat-Oct 9
OP GUNNERS 2012
1 - 0
13B North Fuentes
Complete
Turf B1a
Regular
Sat-Oct 9
12B North Roberts
3 - 3
Aurora Arsenal
Complete
Turf B1b
Regular
Sat-Oct 16
Aurora Arsenal
5 - 0
Bradford United U10 Boys
Complete
Turf B1b
Regular
Sat-Oct 16
Begany South 13B
0 - 5
13B North Fuentes
Complete
Turf B1a
Regular
Sun-Oct 17
12B North Roberts
4 - 1
12 B South Holler
Complete
Turf B2b
Regular
Sun-Oct 17
Cheektowaga Incredibles
0 - 9
OP GUNNERS 2012
Complete
Turf B2b
Regular
Sat-Oct 23
Aurora Arsenal
1 - 2
12B North Roberts
Complete
Turf B1a
Postseason-Championship
Sat-Oct 23
Bradford United U10 Boys
5 - 0
Cheektowaga Incredibles
Complete
Turf B2b
Postseason
Sun-Oct 24
Begany South 13B
1 - 4
OP GUNNERS 2012
Complete
Turf B1b
Postseason
Sun-Oct 24
12 B South Holler
2 - 2
13B North Fuentes
Complete
Turf B1b
Postseason
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
BU10/11
Sport:
Outdoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
8/28/2021
End Date:
10/31/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: