Home|Sign In
April 2022 Rec Dek    (April 2022)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online
April 2022 Rec Dek Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Apr 4   Yetis 2 - 3 OT Rolling Bones Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularShafer, Schwartz
Mon-Apr 4   Bowleros Pin Heads 4 - 1 Wolverines Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularShafer, Schwartz
Thu-Apr 7   Rolling Bones 2 - 4 Wolverines Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularSchwartz, Shafer
Thu-Apr 7   Bowleros Pin Heads 5 - 1 Jrollers Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularSchwartz, Shafer
Thu-Apr 7   Yetis 0 - 4 Eskimo Bros Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularSchwartz, Shafer
Mon-Apr 11   Rolling Bones 2 - 3 OT Jrollers Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularSchwartz, Fry
Mon-Apr 11   Bowleros Pin Heads 2 - 0 Eskimo Bros Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularShafer, MIller
Mon-Apr 11   Wolverines 2 - 1 OT Yetis Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularFry, Shafer
Thu-Apr 14   Eskimo Bros 2 - 4 Yetis Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularFry, Shafer
Thu-Apr 14   Bowleros Pin Heads 8 - 1 Rolling Bones Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularSchwartz, Cusick
Mon-Apr 18   Rolling Bones 2 - 5 Wolverines Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularFry, Rogiani
Mon-Apr 18   Jrollers 2 - 3 OT Eskimo Bros Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularShafer, Schwartz
Mon-Apr 18   Yetis 1 - 5 Bowleros Pin Heads Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularSchwartz, Shafer
Thu-Apr 21   Rolling Bones 2 - 5 Bowleros Pin Heads Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularCusick, Shafer
Thu-Apr 21   Yetis 1 - 2 OT Jrollers Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularFry, Schwartz
Thu-Apr 21   Wolverines 3 - 2 Eskimo Bros Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularSchwartz, Shafer
Mon-Apr 25   Jrollers 2 - 4 Eskimo Bros Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularFry, Shafer
Mon-Apr 25   Bowleros Pin Heads 1 - 3 Wolverines Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularMIller, Schwartz
Mon-Apr 25   Yetis 0 - 5 Rolling Bones Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularShafer, Schwartz
Thu-Apr 28   Jrollers 2 - 4 Bowleros Pin Heads Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularShafer, Fry
Thu-Apr 28   Rolling Bones 3 - 4 Eskimo Bros Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularCusick, Schwartz
Thu-Apr 28   Wolverines 4 - 3 Yetis Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularShafer, Schwartz
Mon-May 2   Eskimo Bros 6 - 1 Rolling Bones Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularSchwartz, Fry
Mon-May 2   Jrollers 6 - 5 OT Wolverines Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularShafer, MIller
Thu-May 5   Jrollers 3 - 4 OT Yetis Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularCusick, Schwartz
Thu-May 5   Wolverines 5 - 4 OT Eskimo Bros Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularFry, Shafer
Mon-May 9   Bowleros Pin Heads 2 - 3 Eskimo Bros Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularFry, Shafer
Mon-May 9   Jrollers 0 - 1 Rolling Bones Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularSchwartz, MIller
Thu-May 12   Wolverines 2 - 3 Jrollers Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularSchwartz, Shafer
Thu-May 12   Yetis 1 - 7 Bowleros Pin Heads Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularShafer, Schwartz
Mon-May 16   Wolverines 7 - 2 Eskimo Bros Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink PostseasonSchwartz, MIller
Mon-May 16   Bowleros Pin Heads 3 - 2 Jrollers Complete PA National Guard Rink PostseasonFry, Shafer
Thu-May 19   Bowleros Pin Heads 4 - 2 Wolverines Complete PA National Guard Rink Postseason-GM.1Schwartz, Shafer
Mon-May 23   Wolverines 2 - 5 Bowleros Pin Heads Complete PA National Guard Rink Postseason-GM.1Fry, Shafer
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Bowleros Pin Heads Brad Blackenbiller4
2 Bowleros Pin Heads Mark Clark32
3 Bowleros Pin Heads Brett Cuthbertson37
4 Bowleros Pin Heads Wayne Dicicco 
5 Bowleros Pin Heads Andrew Martin13
6 Bowleros Pin Heads Sean MorrisG
7 Bowleros Pin Heads Mark Phillipine 
8 Bowleros Pin Heads Jason Rogiani11
9 Bowleros Pin Heads Aidan Rogiani71
10 Bowleros Pin Heads Jeremy Smith42
11 Bowleros Pin Heads Jimmy Thompson 90
12 Eskimo Bros Kris Bochnowicz4
13 Eskimo Bros Tyler Brackbill14
14 Eskimo Bros Brian Crail93
15 Eskimo Bros Ben Czajka18
16 Eskimo Bros Tim Donnelly22
17 Eskimo Bros Austin Grebler59
18 Eskimo Bros Scott Heine58
19 Eskimo Bros Kyle Kreisher13A
20 Eskimo Bros Jared Kushner20
21 Eskimo Bros Mitch Mair48
22 Eskimo Bros Mark Mattson87
23 Eskimo Bros Justin Mogel55
24 Eskimo Bros Peter Pirog9
25 Eskimo Bros Rocky Roeger13B
26 Eskimo Bros Eddie Standhardt7
27 Jrollers Mujahid Corbitt68
28 Jrollers Julius Dattilo5
29 Jrollers AJ Grover78
30 Jrollers Jayden Herman14
31 Jrollers Ayden M22
32 Jrollers Noah Martz17
33 Jrollers Landon Schwartz37
34 Jrollers Carter Schwartz12
35 Rolling Bones Ryan AdamowiczG
36 Rolling Bones Mike Allen69
37 Rolling Bones Nick Berstch10
38 Rolling Bones Liz Crouthamel34
39 Rolling Bones Kolton Crouthamel13
40 Rolling Bones John Eisher13
41 Rolling Bones Justin Litroy9
42 Rolling Bones jim mccutchen91
43 Rolling Bones Eddie Mitchell4
44 Rolling Bones Zach Morris8
45 Rolling Bones Jonas Wilmath17
46 Rolling Bones Liam Wilmath19
47 Rolling Bones Kyle Witiak23
48 Rolling Bones Tyler Witiak28
49 Wolverines Dan Brady (Curls) 9
50 Wolverines Brendan Collings86
51 Wolverines Alex Collings10
52 Wolverines John Dawson17
53 Wolverines Bobby Flack27
54 Wolverines Matt JohnsonG
55 Wolverines Tyler Kauffman21
56 Wolverines Harold Keyser23
57 Wolverines Brian Kisch 8
58 Wolverines Lucious Long5
59 Wolverines Sal Patel19
60 Wolverines Matt Segal57
61 Wolverines jordan warren30
62 Wolverines Vance Webb 
63 Wolverines Andy Will22
64 Wolverines Tyler Wurtz 
65 Wolverines Steve Wurtz 
66 Yetis Nate Ayres57
67 Yetis Sal Caccavale19B
68 Yetis Billy Degideo19A
69 Yetis Tim Graupe420
70 Yetis Kenny IvanovitzG
71 Yetis Keimer Lessig6
72 Yetis Garrett Meadow8
73 Yetis Aristides Otero29
74 Yetis Rob Pasquale16
75 Yetis Joel Pilgert44
76 Yetis Pierre Santamaria78
77 Yetis Brian Wallace12
78 Yetis Vance Webb7
79 Yetis Simon Whitnell77
80 Yetis Phil Whitnell 
81 Yetis Sean Wither69

Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Bowleros Pin HeadsAidan Rogiani71151231.671.330.3309
2Bowleros Pin HeadsJason Rogiani1112931.331.000.3329
3Eskimo BrosMitch Mair4811741.100.700.40010
4Bowleros Pin HeadsJeremy Smith4210552.001.001.0005
5Eskimo BrosAustin Grebler5910731.250.880.3808
6Bowleros Pin HeadsMark Clark328800.890.890.0009
7WolverinesVance Webb 8710.730.640.09011
8WolverinesAlex Collings108530.730.450.27011
9YetisVance Webb78710.730.640.09011
10Eskimo BrosEddie Standhardt77430.780.440.3309
11Rolling BonesTyler Witiak287611.171.000.1706
12Bowleros Pin HeadsBrad Blackenbiller46240.750.250.5008
13JrollersLandon Schwartz376330.750.380.3808
14WolverinesJohn Dawson176330.550.270.27111
15JrollersJayden Herman145410.710.570.1407
16WolverinesLucious Long55500.500.500.00210
17YetisJoel Pilgert445410.710.570.1407
18Eskimo BrosTyler Brackbill144310.360.270.09211
19JrollersAJ Grover784400.500.500.0028
20JrollersNoah Martz174310.500.380.1208
21WolverinesDan Brady (Curls) 94400.440.440.0019
22Wolverinesjordan warren304310.440.330.1109
23Bowleros Pin HeadsBrett Cuthbertson373210.330.220.1119
24Bowleros Pin HeadsAndrew Martin133120.430.140.2907
25Bowleros Pin HeadsJimmy Thompson 903211.000.670.3303
26Eskimo BrosBen Czajka183120.270.090.18111
27JrollersCarter Schwartz123210.430.290.1407
28JrollersMujahid Corbitt683300.600.600.0005
29Rolling BonesJohn Eisher133210.500.330.1716
30WolverinesTyler Kauffman213300.270.270.00011
31YetisGarrett Meadow83210.500.330.1706
32YetisNate Ayres573210.430.290.1407
33Eskimo BrosTim Donnelly222200.200.200.00010
34Eskimo BrosKris Bochnowicz42200.180.180.00011
35JrollersJulius Dattilo52200.330.330.0006
36Rolling BonesLiz Crouthamel342110.330.170.1716
37Rolling BonesLiam Wilmath192110.250.120.1208
38Rolling BonesKyle Witiak232200.330.330.0006
39Rolling BonesJustin Litroy92110.330.170.1706
40WolverinesMatt Segal572110.180.090.09011
41WolverinesSal Patel192110.330.170.1706
42WolverinesBrendan Collings862200.250.250.0008
43WolverinesHarold Keyser232110.500.250.2504
44WolverinesBrian Kisch 82200.250.250.0008
45WolverinesAndy Will222020.670.000.6703
46YetisSimon Whitnell772200.330.330.0006
47YetisBrian Wallace122020.330.000.3326
48YetisSean Wither692200.290.290.0007
49Eskimo BrosRocky Roeger13B1100.090.090.00011
50Eskimo BrosJustin Mogel551010.120.000.1208
51Eskimo BrosKyle Kreisher13A1010.110.000.1109
52Eskimo BrosScott Heine581010.110.000.1109
53Eskimo BrosPeter Pirog91010.090.000.09011
54JrollersAyden M221100.140.140.0007
55Rolling BonesEddie Mitchell41010.500.000.5002
56Rolling BonesNick Berstch101010.250.000.2504
57Rolling BonesJonas Wilmath171100.170.170.0016
58WolverinesBobby Flack271100.110.110.0019
59YetisRob Pasquale161100.170.170.0006
60YetisPhil Whitnell 1100.250.250.0004
61YetisBilly Degideo19A1100.170.170.0006
62YetisAristides Otero291010.200.000.2005
63Bowleros Pin HeadsMark Phillipine 0000.000.000.0004
64Bowleros Pin HeadsWayne Dicicco 0000.000.000.0003
65Bowleros Pin HeadsSean MorrisG0000.000.000.0002
66Eskimo BrosMark Mattson870000.000.000.0008
67Eskimo BrosJared Kushner200000.000.000.0004
68Eskimo BrosBrian Crail930000.000.000.00010
69Rolling BonesMike Allen690000.000.000.0003
70Rolling BonesZach Morris80000.000.000.0004
71Rolling Bonesjim mccutchen910000.000.000.0007
72Rolling BonesRyan AdamowiczG0000.000.000.0001
73Rolling BonesKolton Crouthamel130000.000.000.0015
74WolverinesMatt JohnsonG0000.000.000.0004
75WolverinesTyler Wurtz 0000.000.000.0003
76WolverinesSteve Wurtz 0000.000.000.0003
77YetisKeimer Lessig60000.000.000.0004
78YetisSal Caccavale19B0000.000.000.0006
79YetisTim Graupe4200000.000.000.0007
80YetisPierre Santamaria780000.000.000.0004

Goalie Stats
 TeamPlayer#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1Bowleros Pin HeadsAidan Rogiani71001
2JrollersAJ Grover78001
3Bowleros Pin HeadsAndrew Martin13002
4JrollersAyden M22001
5YetisBilly Degideo19A001
6Bowleros Pin HeadsBrad Blackenbiller4001
7Bowleros Pin HeadsBrett Cuthbertson37001
8YetisBrian Wallace12001
9JrollersCarter Schwartz12001
10YetisGarrett Meadow8001
11Eskimo BrosJared Kushner20101127
12JrollersJayden Herman14001
13Bowleros Pin HeadsJeremy Smith42001
14YetisJoel Pilgert44001
15JrollersJulius Dattilo5001
16YetisKenny IvanovitzG95118
17JrollersLandon Schwartz37001
18Bowleros Pin HeadsMark Clark32001
19Bowleros Pin HeadsMark Phillipine 001
20WolverinesMatt JohnsonG9397
21JrollersMujahid Corbitt68001
22YetisNate Ayres57001
23JrollersNoah Martz17001
24Rolling BonesRyan AdamowiczG6397
25YetisSal Caccavale19B001
26Bowleros Pin HeadsSean MorrisG10158
27YetisSean Wither69001
28YetisTim Graupe420001
29Bowleros Pin HeadsWayne Dicicco 001

 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: Bronze
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/4/2022
End Date: 5/26/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use