Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
12U Opening Day 2022
(
April 2022
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
12U Opening Day 2022 Standings
W
GP
RA
RS
L
T
W%
Calendar Sync
Erie Outlaws Black 12U
2
2
2
21
0
0
1.000
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
2
2
3
15
0
0
1.000
Hardcore Choice
2
2
4
19
0
0
1.000
West Hills
2
2
8
21
0
0
1.000
Pittsburgh Scrappers
1
2
8
14
1
0
0.500
Wheeling Rage
1
2
8
12
1
0
0.500
West Virginia Naturals
1
2
10
17
1
0
0.500
Steel City Select Navy
1
2
15
8
1
0
0.500
Jefferson County Elite
1
2
17
6
1
0
0.500
St. Marys Pounders
0
2
15
5
2
0
0.000
Hardcore Premier
0
2
17
6
2
0
0.000
Next Tier
0
2
18
2
2
0
0.000
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS 12U
0
2
22
1
2
0
0.000
12U Opening Day 2022 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Apr 23
Hardcore Premier
3 - 4
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Complete
Tarentum Field 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 23
Hardcore Choice
11 - 1
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS 12U
Complete
Tarentum Field 6
Regular
Sat-Apr 23
Hardcore Premier
3 - 13
West Hills
Complete
Tarentum Field 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 23
Hardcore Choice
8 - 3
Pittsburgh Scrappers
Complete
Tarentum Field 6
Regular
Sat-Apr 23
Next Tier
0 - 11
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Complete
Tarentum Field 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 23
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS 12U
0 - 11
Pittsburgh Scrappers
Complete
Tarentum Field 6
Regular
Sat-Apr 23
West Virginia Naturals
5 - 8
West Hills
Complete
Tarentum Field 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 23
St. Marys Pounders
3 - 6
Steel City Select Navy
Complete
Tarentum Field 6
Regular
Sat-Apr 23
Jefferson County Elite
0 - 12
Erie Outlaws Black 12U
Complete
Tarentum Field 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 23
Wheeling Rage
7 - 2
Next Tier
Complete
Tarentum Field 6
Regular
Sat-Apr 23
Erie Outlaws Black 12U
9 - 2
St. Marys Pounders
Complete
Tarentum Field 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 23
Steel City Select Navy
2 - 12
West Virginia Naturals
Complete
Tarentum Field 3
Regular
Sat-Apr 23
Wheeling Rage
5 - 6
Jefferson County Elite
Complete
Tarentum Field 6
Regular
Sun-Apr 24
West Hills
1 - 12
Pittsburgh Scrappers
Complete
Tarentum Field 6
Postseason
Sun-Apr 24
Hardcore Premier
11 - 7
Next Tier
Complete
Tarentum Field 4
Postseason
Sun-Apr 24
Hardcore Choice
14 - 4
Wheeling Rage
Complete
Tarentum Field 6
Postseason
Sun-Apr 24
St. Marys Pounders
5 - 7
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS 12U
Complete
Tarentum Field 4
Postseason
Sun-Apr 24
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
2 - 10
West Virginia Naturals
Complete
Tarentum Field 6
Postseason
Sun-Apr 24
Steel City Select Navy
14 - 12
Hardcore Premier
Complete
Tarentum Field 4
Postseason
Sun-Apr 24
Erie Outlaws Black 12U
0 - 8
Pittsburgh Scrappers
Complete
Tarentum Field 6
Postseason
Sun-Apr 24
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS 12U
0 - 11
Jefferson County Elite
Complete
Tarentum Field 4
Postseason
Sun-Apr 24
Hardcore Choice
7 - 3
West Virginia Naturals
Complete
Tarentum Field 6
Postseason
Sun-Apr 24
Steel City Select Navy
11 - 9
Jefferson County Elite
Complete
Tarentum Field 4
Postseason
Sun-Apr 24
Pittsburgh Scrappers
9 - 3
Hardcore Choice
Complete
Tarentum Field 6
Postseason
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Erie Outlaws Black 12U
Dave Ashton
2
Erie Outlaws Black 12U
Walker Ashton
3
Erie Outlaws Black 12U
Craig Coleman
4
Erie Outlaws Black 12U
Carson Coleman
5
Erie Outlaws Black 12U
Easton Glass
6
Erie Outlaws Black 12U
Robbie Grygier
7
Erie Outlaws Black 12U
Jake Grygier
8
Erie Outlaws Black 12U
Robbie Grygier
9
Erie Outlaws Black 12U
Jake Grygier
10
Erie Outlaws Black 12U
Preston Keith
11
Erie Outlaws Black 12U
Eric Kuhn
12
Erie Outlaws Black 12U
Evan Kuhn
13
Erie Outlaws Black 12U
Max Manning
14
Erie Outlaws Black 12U
Jason Stranko
15
Erie Outlaws Black 12U
Owen Stranko
16
Erie Outlaws Black 12U
Hudson Stranko
17
Hardcore Choice
Caelan Buchanan
18
Hardcore Choice
Austin Cypher
19
Hardcore Choice
Harrison Gouwens
20
Hardcore Choice
Noah Harrison
21
Hardcore Choice
Victor Kieran
22
Hardcore Choice
Trey Kostorick
23
Hardcore Choice
Luke Logsdon
24
Hardcore Choice
Colton MacDougall
25
Hardcore Choice
Gavin Merry
26
Hardcore Choice
Conor Rumbaugh
27
Hardcore Choice
Keegan Scotti
28
Hardcore Choice
Tommy Williams
29
Hardcore Choice
Benjamin Yeckel
30
Hardcore Choice
Evan Yeckel
31
Hardcore Premier
Andrew Kalkowski
32
Hardcore Premier
Cameron Kretzler
33
Hardcore Premier
Domanic Lacava
34
Hardcore Premier
Adam Malichky
35
Hardcore Premier
Nathan McCurdy
36
Hardcore Premier
Ashton Mosby
37
Hardcore Premier
Andrew Noll
38
Hardcore Premier
Ryden Rooker
39
Hardcore Premier
Andrew Ross
40
Hardcore Premier
Colton Schlegel
41
Hardcore Premier
Samuel Vicari
42
Hardcore Premier
Hudson Vice
43
Hardcore Premier
Brady Vukmir
44
Hardcore Premier
Tommy Williams
45
Jefferson County Elite
Maddox Bowen
46
Jefferson County Elite
Gannon Cline
47
Jefferson County Elite
Chase Hartung
48
Jefferson County Elite
Parker Heath
49
Jefferson County Elite
Jonathan Horstman
50
Jefferson County Elite
Caleb Lyons
51
Jefferson County Elite
TJ Miller
52
Jefferson County Elite
Anthony Pierro
53
Jefferson County Elite
Sawyer Pietro
54
Jefferson County Elite
Kayden Russell
55
Jefferson County Elite
Quinn Ujcich
56
Next Tier
Owen Acklin
57
Next Tier
Luke Andre
58
Next Tier
John Finke
59
Next Tier
Quinn O’Hara
60
Next Tier
Andy Palmer
61
Next Tier
Jacob Ravasio
62
Next Tier
Anderson santa
63
Next Tier
Ronan Schultz
64
Next Tier
Brayden Teyssier
65
Next Tier
Talan Tsai
66
Next Tier
Dillon Wolbert
67
Next Tier
Zach Yohe
68
Next Tier
Tyler Yurek
69
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS 12U
Luke Arison
70
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS 12U
Keaton Birdsong
71
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS 12U
Landon Crowe
72
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS 12U
Robbie DeVilling
73
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS 12U
Logan DiSilvestro
74
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS 12U
Scott Downer
75
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS 12U
Ryan Letson
76
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS 12U
Regis Makowski
77
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS 12U
Mason Miles
78
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS 12U
Daniel Navilliat
79
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS 12U
Owen Snyder
80
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS 12U
Colton Swoyer
81
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS 12U
Jakob Zahler
82
Pittsburgh Scrappers
Chase Barnes
83
Pittsburgh Scrappers
Steven Bucci
84
Pittsburgh Scrappers
Presten Bucci
85
Pittsburgh Scrappers
Max Cobbs-Lewis
86
Pittsburgh Scrappers
Tyler Geary
87
Pittsburgh Scrappers
Bryan Henley
88
Pittsburgh Scrappers
Bryan Henley Sr.
89
Pittsburgh Scrappers
Eli Kurta
90
Pittsburgh Scrappers
Jesse May
91
Pittsburgh Scrappers
Evan Smirniw
92
Pittsburgh Scrappers
Ben Thomas
93
Pittsburgh Scrappers
George Urban
94
Pittsburgh Scrappers
Max Urban
95
Pittsburgh Scrappers
Tyler Volek
96
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Jayce Allen
97
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Gavin Blankenship
98
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Nolan Bodycombe
99
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Branden Borghetti
100
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Nathan Boyer
101
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Colby Colamarino
102
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Brant Colamarino
103
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Connor David
104
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Nicholas Elsier
105
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Tim Jones
106
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Isaac Myers
107
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Andrew Reschoff
108
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Evan Schiller
109
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Cayden Simeone
110
St. Marys Pounders
Liam Beck
111
St. Marys Pounders
Jack Breindel
112
St. Marys Pounders
Nickalas Chamberlin
113
St. Marys Pounders
Ethan Cheatle
114
St. Marys Pounders
Paxton Herzing
115
St. Marys Pounders
Pat Herzing
116
St. Marys Pounders
Benjamin Mecca
117
St. Marys Pounders
Dominic Muccio
118
St. Marys Pounders
Joe Muccio
119
St. Marys Pounders
Dom Muccio
120
St. Marys Pounders
Landon Smith
121
St. Marys Pounders
Payton Struble
122
St. Marys Pounders
Glenn Vollmer
123
St. Marys Pounders
Jay Vollmer
124
Steel City Select Navy
Adam Bluth
125
Steel City Select Navy
Colton Clark
126
Steel City Select Navy
Matt Diesel
127
Steel City Select Navy
William Flaherty
128
Steel City Select Navy
Noah Fritz
129
Steel City Select Navy
John Grindland
130
Steel City Select Navy
Samuel Herrem
131
Steel City Select Navy
August Lichtner
132
Steel City Select Navy
Lexton Millsap
133
Steel City Select Navy
Caden Petro
134
Steel City Select Navy
Kelan Rodgers
135
Steel City Select Navy
Derric Wargo
136
West Hills
Nathan Astor
137
West Hills
Bryce Barbour
138
West Hills
Gary Barbour
139
West Hills
Ed Federouch
140
West Hills
Luke Federouch
141
West Hills
TIKE Fiscus
142
West Hills
Eric Fiscus
143
West Hills
Tyler Henderson
144
West Hills
Cooper Lamb
145
West Hills
Randy Lamb
146
West Hills
Drake Musser
147
West Hills
Landon Schultz
148
West Hills
Noah Smith
149
West Hills
Noah Smith
150
West Hills
Jonathan Taczak
151
West Hills
Levi Vaughn
152
West Virginia Naturals
Anthony Belcastro
153
West Virginia Naturals
Arlo Colistra
154
West Virginia Naturals
Blaze Colistra
155
West Virginia Naturals
Max Conley
156
West Virginia Naturals
Jacob DeBastiani
157
West Virginia Naturals
Alex Greene
158
West Virginia Naturals
James Hershman
159
West Virginia Naturals
Daniel Izdepski
160
West Virginia Naturals
Markus Izdepski
161
West Virginia Naturals
Adam Pethtel
162
West Virginia Naturals
Jackson Pethtel
163
West Virginia Naturals
Evin Robbins
164
West Virginia Naturals
Cole Sammons
165
West Virginia Naturals
Michael Sammons
166
West Virginia Naturals
Liam Shepherd
167
Wheeling Rage
Luca Benson
168
Wheeling Rage
Luca Benson
169
Wheeling Rage
Mike Benson
170
Wheeling Rage
Ashton Farrell
171
Wheeling Rage
Zach Hanson
172
Wheeling Rage
Kohen Holmes
173
Wheeling Rage
Tyler Kosek
174
Wheeling Rage
Wyatt Ogilbee
175
Wheeling Rage
Rowen Parker
176
Wheeling Rage
Brodi Prout
177
Wheeling Rage
Robert Sforza
178
Wheeling Rage
Michael Sforza
179
Wheeling Rage
Clayton Snyder
180
Wheeling Rage
Maxximus Taylor
Tournament Details
League Type:
PoolPlay
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
12u
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
4/23/2022
End Date:
4/24/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated