League
8U ALS 2022    (April 2022)
8U ALS 2022 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  W%  RA  RS Calendar Sync
Beaver Valley 8s RED 22001.000724
Pittsburgh Outlaws 8U 21010.5001020
Flood City Elite 20110.0002617
Steel City Select 00000.00000
Fennell Bros Express 20200.000180
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Beaver Valley 8s RED Andrew Angelici 
2 Beaver Valley 8s RED Cooper Barclay 
3 Beaver Valley 8s RED Bryce Burger 
4 Beaver Valley 8s RED Steele Cotter 
5 Beaver Valley 8s RED Kevin Flanigan 
6 Beaver Valley 8s RED Cam Grujich 
7 Beaver Valley 8s RED Ryan Hoffman 
8 Beaver Valley 8s RED Cole Irvin 
9 Beaver Valley 8s RED Brody Meals 
10 Beaver Valley 8s RED Alex Pensenstadler 
11 Beaver Valley 8s RED Brian Smith 
12 Beaver Valley 8s RED Deacon Williamson 
13 Beaver Valley 8s RED Dillon WIlson 
14 Fennell Bros Express Liam Allan 
15 Fennell Bros Express Knox Bailey 
16 Fennell Bros Express Ryan Casciotti 
17 Fennell Bros Express Caleb Driehorst 
18 Fennell Bros Express James Fawcett 
19 Fennell Bros Express Jack Fennell 
20 Fennell Bros Express Ryan Fennell 
21 Fennell Bros Express Jameson Kappas 
22 Fennell Bros Express Ryan Myers 
23 Fennell Bros Express Gabriel Paul 
24 Fennell Bros Express Nolan Perry 
25 Fennell Bros Express Brendan Priscott 
26 Fennell Bros Express Adrian Sanz 
27 Fennell Bros Express Henry Stall 
28 Fennell Bros Express Derrick Wood 
29 Flood City Elite Kobe Baxter-Delsignore 
30 Flood City Elite Weston Bryner 
31 Flood City Elite Anthony DelSignore 
32 Flood City Elite Carter Finley 
33 Flood City Elite Mike Finley 
34 Flood City Elite Lucas Henry 
35 Flood City Elite Jason Henry 
36 Flood City Elite Brady Kelly 
37 Flood City Elite Kaiden Leach 
38 Flood City Elite Kyrie Moore 
39 Flood City Elite Enzo Moore 
40 Flood City Elite David Osborne 
41 Flood City Elite Trenton Osborne 
42 Flood City Elite Ryker Ott 
43 Flood City Elite Keaton Shank 
44 Flood City Elite Avery Siplivy 
45 Flood City Elite Peyton Zahorchak 
46 Pittsburgh Outlaws 8U Joseph Smiley 
47 Steel City Select Jackson Davis 
48 Steel City Select Matt Diesel 
49 Steel City Select RJ Fisher 
50 Steel City Select jude frost 
51 Steel City Select Kannon Karcher 
52 Steel City Select Brooks Leadmon 
53 Steel City Select Daniel McNally 
54 Steel City Select William Pastor 
55 Steel City Select Jacob Silverstein 
56 Steel City Select Logan Smith 
57 Steel City Select Matthew Thomas 
58 Steel City Select Lucas Wood 
Tournament Details
League Type: PoolPlay
Demographic: Youth
Division: 8u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/30/2022
End Date: 5/1/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated