League
10U ALS 2022    (April 2022)
10U ALS 2022 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  W%  RA  RS Calendar Sync
Beaver Valley Baseball 22001.000527
Hardcore Premier 22001.000733
Hardcore Choice 22001.0001229
Fennell Bros Express 21100.5001826
Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Gray 21100.5001917
South Fayette lions 21100.5002927
Fennell Bros Express 00000.00000
PVS Raiders 20200.000215
Guardian Angels 20200.000367
Erie Steelheads 20200.0003915
10U ALS 2022 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Apr 30   Hardcore Choice 14 - 7 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Gray Complete Valencia 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 30   PVS Raiders 5 - 10 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Gray Complete Valencia 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 30   Hardcore Choice 15 - 5 Guardian Angels Complete Valencia 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 30   Erie Steelheads 2 - 17 Hardcore Premier Complete Tarentum Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 30   Beaver Valley Baseball 11 - 0 PVS Raiders Complete Valencia 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 30   Erie Steelheads 13 - 22 South Fayette lions Complete Tarentum Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 30   Guardian Angels 2 - 21 Fennell Bros Express Complete Valencia 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 30   Hardcore Premier 16 - 5 South Fayette lions Complete Tarentum Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 30   Beaver Valley Baseball 16 - 5 Fennell Bros Express Complete Valencia 1 Regular 
Sun-May 1   Hardcore Choice  v  South Fayette lions Result Pending Tarentum Field 3 Postseason 
Sun-May 1   Guardian Angels  v  Erie Steelheads Result Pending Valencia 1 Postseason 
Sun-May 1   Hardcore Premier  v  PVS Raiders Result Pending Tarentum Field 3 Postseason 
Sun-May 1   Fennell Bros Express  v  Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Gray Result Pending Valencia 1 Postseason 
Sun-May 1   Beaver Valley Baseball  v  Winner 8v9 10U Result Pending Valencia 1 Postseason 
Sun-May 1   Winner 2v7 10U  v  Winner 3v6 10U Result Pending Valencia 1 Postseason 
Sun-May 1   Winner 1v8/9 10U  v  Winner 4v5 10U Result Pending Valencia 1 Postseason 
Sun-May 1   Championship 10U  v  Championship 10U Result Pending Valencia 1 Postseason 
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Beaver Valley Baseball Jordan Bochert 
2 Beaver Valley Baseball O.C. Burkhead 
3 Beaver Valley Baseball Colt Cotter 
4 Beaver Valley Baseball Brodie Curry 
5 Beaver Valley Baseball Roman DeMartino 
6 Beaver Valley Baseball Joey DiMuccio 
7 Beaver Valley Baseball Carter Enrietti 
8 Beaver Valley Baseball Mason Erjavic 
9 Beaver Valley Baseball Tate Foster 
10 Beaver Valley Baseball Tate Foster 
11 Beaver Valley Baseball Kean "Bean" Owens 
12 Beaver Valley Baseball Dylan Petras 
13 Beaver Valley Baseball Brian Smith 
14 Beaver Valley Baseball Grayson Whitehouse 
15 Erie Steelheads Lucas Bardwell 
16 Erie Steelheads Jax Erven 
17 Erie Steelheads Robert Farrell 
18 Erie Steelheads Emmett Maher 
19 Erie Steelheads Brady Nedreski 
20 Erie Steelheads Bryck SIMMERMAN 
21 Erie Steelheads Nico Spano 
22 Erie Steelheads Rudolph Surovick 
23 Erie Steelheads Rudy Surovick 
24 Erie Steelheads Scott Taylor 
25 Erie Steelheads Troy Taylor 
26 Erie Steelheads Benjamin Wilkosz 
27 Erie Steelheads Eric Wilkosz 
28 Erie Steelheads Alexander Woods 
29 Fennell Bros Express Luke Brisco 
30 Fennell Bros Express Dominic Coladonato 
31 Fennell Bros Express Dominic Coladonato 
32 Fennell Bros Express Connor Craft 
33 Fennell Bros Express Ryan Fennell 
34 Fennell Bros Express Ryan Fuchs 
35 Fennell Bros Express Ben Hudac 
36 Fennell Bros Express Blu Kriebel 
37 Fennell Bros Express Anthony Leone 
38 Fennell Bros Express Lorenzo Leone 
39 Fennell Bros Express Reese Lobas 
40 Fennell Bros Express Jack Parrish 
41 Fennell Bros Express Caleb Rawlins 
42 Fennell Bros Express Colton Riggle 
43 Fennell Bros Express Nico Wheeler 
44 Guardian Angels Caleb Angelo 
45 Guardian Angels Joe Aul 
46 Guardian Angels Pat Aul 
47 Guardian Angels Andrew Bagnato 
48 Guardian Angels Gavin Glitch 
49 Guardian Angels Shane Graham 
50 Guardian Angels Jackson Gratton 
51 Guardian Angels Abel Jakell 
52 Guardian Angels Ryan Lenick 
53 Guardian Angels Ian Misko 
54 Guardian Angels Cooper Sandusky 
55 Guardian Angels Drew Stinner 
56 Hardcore Choice Jack Curry 
57 Hardcore Choice Everett Franchak 
58 Hardcore Choice Lucius Hanchar 
59 Hardcore Choice Benny Hurd 
60 Hardcore Choice Parker Knapik 
61 Hardcore Choice Evan Kossis 
62 Hardcore Choice Connor McClellan 
63 Hardcore Choice Cameron Ogden 
64 Hardcore Choice Tommy Williams 
65 Hardcore Choice Kezrin Wisniewski 
66 Hardcore Choice Caleb Zorn 
67 Hardcore Premier Aiden Belcher 
68 Hardcore Premier Brayden Casper 
69 Hardcore Premier JONAH CESSNA 
70 Hardcore Premier Colten Dratfinsky 
71 Hardcore Premier Wyatt Eannarino 
72 Hardcore Premier Marcus Fallon 
73 Hardcore Premier Joe Krist 
74 Hardcore Premier Logan Magrish 
75 Hardcore Premier Patrick Maynard 
76 Hardcore Premier Mason Pack 
77 Hardcore Premier Jaxon Silvio 
78 Hardcore Premier Tommy Williams 
79 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Gray Joseph Smiley 
80 PVS Raiders Scott Astorino 
81 PVS Raiders Aiden Astorino 
82 PVS Raiders Dylan Bauer 
83 PVS Raiders Greyson Drewen 
84 PVS Raiders Will Green 
85 PVS Raiders Mason Kohowski 
86 PVS Raiders Lennix Smith 
87 PVS Raiders Ewan Werksman 
88 PVS Raiders Jake Wozniak 
89 PVS Raiders Brady Wozniak 
90 PVS Raiders Tracen Wozniak 
91 South Fayette lions Dominic Baiano 
92 South Fayette lions Maguire Cannon 
93 South Fayette lions Kevin cloherty 
94 South Fayette lions Garret Cloherty 
95 South Fayette lions Garret cloherty 
96 South Fayette lions Brennan Creahan 
97 South Fayette lions Luke Jackson 
98 South Fayette lions Jason Kauffman 
99 South Fayette lions Nicholas LaMendola 
100 South Fayette lions Camren Lawrence 
101 South Fayette lions Luca Reed 
102 South Fayette lions Evan Richards 
103 South Fayette lions Connor ROBERTS 
104 South Fayette lions Logan Zelczak 
Tournament Details
League Type: PoolPlay
Demographic: Youth
Division: 10U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/30/2022
End Date: 5/1/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated