League
12U ALS 2022    (April 2022)
12U ALS 2022 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  W%  RA  RS Calendar Sync
Beaver Valley Red 22001.000134
Hardcore Prime 22001.000310
Redstone Rampage 22001.000522
Pine Richland 22001.000617
Bullpen Bulls 21100.5001112
Guardian Angels 20200.000159
Ohio Valley Ironmen 20200.000157
Steel City Select Carolina 20200.000270
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller 20200.000313
12U ALS 2022 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Apr 30   Beaver Valley Red 20 - 1 Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller Complete Tarentum Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 30   Hardcore Prime 4 - 3 Bullpen Bulls Complete Tarentum Field 6 Regular 
Sat-Apr 30   Beaver Valley Red 14 - 0 Steel City Select Carolina Complete Tarentum Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 30   Hardcore Prime 6 - 0 Ohio Valley Ironmen Complete Tarentum Field 6 Regular 
Sat-Apr 30   Pine Richland 11 - 2 Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller Complete Tarentum Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 30   Ohio Valley Ironmen 7 - 9 Bullpen Bulls Complete Tarentum Field 6 Regular 
Sat-Apr 30   Redstone Rampage 13 - 0 Steel City Select Carolina Complete Tarentum Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 30   Pine Richland 6 - 4 Guardian Angels Complete Tarentum Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 30   Redstone Rampage 9 - 5 Guardian Angels Complete Tarentum Field 1 Regular 
Sun-May 1   Steel City Select Carolina  v  Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller Result Pending Tarentum Field 1 Postseason 
Sun-May 1   Pine Richland  v  Bullpen Bulls Result Pending Tarentum Field 1 Postseason 
Sun-May 1   Redstone Rampage  v  Guardian Angels Result Pending Tarentum Field 6 Postseason 
Sun-May 1   Beaver Valley Red  v  Winner 8v9 12U Result Pending Tarentum Field 1 Postseason 
Sun-May 1   Hardcore Prime  v  Ohio Valley Ironmen Result Pending Tarentum Field 6 Postseason 
Sun-May 1   Winner 1v8/9 12U  v  Winner 4v5 12U Result Pending Tarentum Field 1 Postseason 
Sun-May 1   Winner 2v7 12U  v  Winner 3v6 12U Result Pending Tarentum Field 6 Postseason 
Sun-May 1   Championship 12U  v  Championship 12U Result Pending Tarentum Field 1 Postseason 
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Beaver Valley Red Austin Ellis 
2 Beaver Valley Red Austin Ellis 
3 Beaver Valley Red Milan Fluhme 
4 Beaver Valley Red Austin Fritz 
5 Beaver Valley Red Breck Hemphill 
6 Beaver Valley Red Eli Hermes 
7 Beaver Valley Red Jaren Holden 
8 Beaver Valley Red Derek Hughes 
9 Beaver Valley Red Dominic Lauletta 
10 Beaver Valley Red Nicholas Machusko 
11 Beaver Valley Red Jack Sekelik 
12 Beaver Valley Red Brian Smith 
13 Beaver Valley Red Casey Vlasto 
14 Beaver Valley Red Liam Wahl 
15 Bullpen Bulls Liam Badac 
16 Bullpen Bulls Reagan Boring 
17 Bullpen Bulls Johnathan Cessna 
18 Bullpen Bulls Jaxon Davis 
19 Bullpen Bulls Bryan Force 
20 Bullpen Bulls Brady Haggerty 
21 Bullpen Bulls Dallas Henry 
22 Bullpen Bulls Luke McCullough 
23 Bullpen Bulls Carter Myers 
24 Bullpen Bulls Liam Scrips 
25 Bullpen Bulls Nolan Shotts 
26 Bullpen Bulls Noah Stewart 
27 Bullpen Bulls Billy Taylor 
28 Guardian Angels Issac Anker 
29 Guardian Angels Matt Bianco 
30 Guardian Angels Bianco Bianco 
31 Guardian Angels Lukas Crisson 
32 Guardian Angels Michael Green 
33 Guardian Angels Alex Hale 
34 Guardian Angels Nina Logero 
35 Guardian Angels Zach Lucas 
36 Guardian Angels Brendan McCloskey 
37 Guardian Angels Cason McMurray 
38 Guardian Angels Levi Morgan 
39 Guardian Angels Ty O'Shea 
40 Guardian Angels Simon Svitek 
41 Guardian Angels Jordan Tewell 
42 Guardian Angels Aiden Ziolkowski 
43 Hardcore Prime Matthew Curtis 
44 Hardcore Prime Keagan Dowd 
45 Hardcore Prime Luca Guzowski 
46 Hardcore Prime Mason Heller 
47 Hardcore Prime Tyler Macken 
48 Hardcore Prime Derek Manton 
49 Hardcore Prime Andrew Osborn 
50 Hardcore Prime Andrew Roddy 
51 Hardcore Prime Steven Senjan 
52 Hardcore Prime Jon Slusser 
53 Hardcore Prime Joey Stadtfeld 
54 Hardcore Prime Nathan Strother 
55 Hardcore Prime Francesco Tolomeo 
56 Hardcore Prime Tommy Williams 
57 Ohio Valley Ironmen Preston Hartley 
58 Ohio Valley Ironmen Chris Hartley 
59 Ohio Valley Ironmen Michael Hendershot 
60 Ohio Valley Ironmen Nathan Hughes 
61 Ohio Valley Ironmen Tyler Hughes 
62 Ohio Valley Ironmen Rex Mallery 
63 Ohio Valley Ironmen Aaron Pacifico 
64 Ohio Valley Ironmen Brandon Pape 
65 Ohio Valley Ironmen Ethan Pape 
66 Ohio Valley Ironmen Jaxson Reese 
67 Ohio Valley Ironmen Matt Reese 
68 Ohio Valley Ironmen Jaxson Reese 
69 Ohio Valley Ironmen Isaac Rine 
70 Ohio Valley Ironmen John Robbins 
71 Ohio Valley Ironmen Luke Robbins 
72 Ohio Valley Ironmen Kolt Skrzyneki 
73 Ohio Valley Ironmen Bryce Sloan 
74 Ohio Valley Ironmen Trey Wright 
75 Pine Richland Kieran Anderson 
76 Pine Richland Drew Buttenfield 
77 Pine Richland Carson Campbell 
78 Pine Richland Greyson Cunningham 
79 Pine Richland Bo Heckert 
80 Pine Richland Eli Matta 
81 Pine Richland Jackson Mehaffey 
82 Pine Richland Luca Napolitano 
83 Pine Richland Mike Napolitano 
84 Pine Richland William Petulla 
85 Pine Richland Jack Petulla 
86 Pine Richland Cameron Petulla 
87 Pine Richland Domenic Phillips 
88 Pine Richland Joe Phillips 
89 Pine Richland Jordan Pittman 
90 Pine Richland Cooper Stiscak 
91 Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller Jayce Allen 
92 Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller Gavin Blankenship 
93 Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller Nolan Bodycombe 
94 Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller Branden Borghetti 
95 Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller Nathan Boyer 
96 Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller Colby Colamarino 
97 Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller Brant Colamarino 
98 Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller Connor David 
99 Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller Nicholas Elsier 
100 Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller Tim Jones 
101 Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller Isaac Myers 
102 Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller Andrew Reschoff 
103 Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller Evan Schiller 
104 Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller Cayden Simeone 
105 Redstone Rampage Michael Cetera 
106 Redstone Rampage Cooper Cetera 
107 Redstone Rampage James Dillinger 
108 Redstone Rampage Jonah Dillinger 
109 Redstone Rampage Jonah Felentzer 
110 Redstone Rampage Vito Francia 
111 Redstone Rampage Ben Lilley 
112 Redstone Rampage Hunter McDonald 
113 Redstone Rampage Nash Petroff 
114 Redstone Rampage Zachary Plymire 
115 Redstone Rampage Braylon Schoch 
116 Redstone Rampage Leo Schoch 
117 Redstone Rampage Elliott Sines 
118 Redstone Rampage Ethan White 
119 Steel City Select Carolina Gavin Bartus 
120 Steel City Select Carolina Kaiden Corrigan 
121 Steel City Select Carolina Brayden Couch 
122 Steel City Select Carolina Dominic Decort 
123 Steel City Select Carolina Matt Diesel 
124 Steel City Select Carolina Christian Droz 
125 Steel City Select Carolina Michael Getchell 
126 Steel City Select Carolina Tyler Jackson 
127 Steel City Select Carolina Aiden Niggl 
128 Steel City Select Carolina Isaac Retsch 
129 Steel City Select Carolina Logan Rich 
130 Steel City Select Carolina Caleb Rich 
131 Steel City Select Carolina Charlie Scally 
132 Steel City Select Carolina Michael Semonik 
133 Steel City Select Carolina Eli Shannon 
134 Steel City Select Carolina Timmy Summers 
Tournament Details
League Type: PoolPlay
Demographic: Youth
Division: 12u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/30/2022
End Date: 5/1/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated