League
May 31st 2022 North Inline    (June 2022)
May 31st 2022 North Inline Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
Washed Up 10640555018
Jr. Kazakhstan 11650616218
Aliens 10550655115
Ol Glory 11470628012
May 31st 2022 North Inline Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Jun 7   Washed Up 4 - 7 Ol Glory Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Jun 7   Aliens 8 - 9 Jr. Kazakhstan Complete PA National Guard Rink Regular 
Tue-Jun 14   Washed Up 5 - 3 Jr. Kazakhstan Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Jun 14   Aliens 9 - 5 Ol Glory Complete PA National Guard Rink Regular 
Tue-Jun 21   Aliens 7 - 6 Washed Up Complete PA National Guard Rink Regular 
Tue-Jun 21   Jr. Kazakhstan 5 - 8 Ol Glory Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 5   Jr. Kazakhstan 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Aliens Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 5   Ol Glory 7 - 9 Washed Up Complete PA National Guard Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 12   Ol Glory 5 - 10 Aliens Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 12   Jr. Kazakhstan 4 - 5 Washed Up Complete PA National Guard Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 19   Jr. Kazakhstan 7 - 6 Ol Glory Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 19   Aliens 3 - 4 Washed Up Complete PA National Guard Rink Regular 
Tue-Aug 2   Aliens 9 - 4 Jr. Kazakhstan Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Aug 2   Ol Glory 3 - 8 Washed Up Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularHausman, Lerch
Tue-Aug 9   Jr. Kazakhstan 7 - 5 Washed Up Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Aug 9   Ol Glory 9 - 6 Aliens Complete PA National Guard Rink Regular 
Tue-Aug 16   Ol Glory 5 - 4 Washed Up Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Aug 16   Aliens 9 - 1 Jr. Kazakhstan Complete PA National Guard Rink Regular 
Tue-Aug 23   Aliens 4 - 5 Washed Up Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Aug 23   Ol Glory 5 - 11 Jr. Kazakhstan Complete PA National Guard Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 6   Washed Up 3 - 4 Ol Glory Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Postseason-Semi A 
Tue-Sep 6   Aliens 6 - 8 Jr. Kazakhstan Complete PA National Guard Rink Postseason-Semi B 
Tue-Sep 13   Ol Glory 2 - 7 Jr. Kazakhstan Complete PA National Guard Rink Regular 
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Aliens Josiah Blair11
2 Aliens Cody Bradley34
3 Aliens Chase Canestra8
4 Aliens Josh EmbreeG
5 Aliens Robbie Good19
6 Aliens Billy Kirk91
7 Aliens Shane Lutz14
8 Aliens Cole Novak27
9 Aliens Luke Repsik7
10 Jr. Kazakhstan Michael Colligan28
11 Jr. Kazakhstan Brennan Cornelius7
12 Jr. Kazakhstan Alex Cornelius77
13 Jr. Kazakhstan Andrew Huber91
14 Jr. Kazakhstan Daniel S. Huber24
15 Jr. Kazakhstan David PittmanG
16 Jr. Kazakhstan Zach Rath13
17 Jr. Kazakhstan Derik Semetti10
18 Jr. Kazakhstan Justin Shaner10
19 Ol Glory Mat Bowen10
20 Ol Glory Matt Burke89
21 Ol Glory Matt Crum38
22 Ol Glory Ken England3
23 Ol Glory Matt Hughes13
24 Ol Glory Elliot Repsik71
25 Ol Glory Dave Schaefer55
26 Ol Glory Bryce Witman14
27 Washed Up Bob Badolato21
28 Washed Up Mark Davis8
29 Washed Up Matt Hellhake 
30 Washed Up Doug Hill11
31 Washed Up Mike Hoffman17
32 Washed Up Brian keith12
33 Washed Up Robert Keller10
34 Washed Up Cyle Knoff33
35 Washed Up Greg Persh88
36 Washed Up Dannielle SpieroffG

Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Ol GloryElliot Repsik713120113.102.001.10210
2AliensJosiah Blair112914153.221.561.6719
3Jr. KazakhstanAlex Cornelius772613133.711.861.8607
4Jr. KazakhstanMichael Colligan28241772.401.700.70010
5Ol GloryBryce Witman14242044.804.000.8005
6AliensChase Canestra8231762.301.700.60310
7Washed UpBob Badolato21201192.221.221.0019
8Jr. KazakhstanBrennan Cornelius7191272.111.330.7809
9AliensCody Bradley34161151.601.100.50110
10Ol GloryKen England316971.600.900.70010
11AliensLuke Repsik715872.141.141.0027
12AliensBilly Kirk9115961.881.120.7518
13Jr. KazakhstanDaniel S. Huber2415961.671.000.6709
14Ol GloryMatt Burke8914681.560.670.8909
15Washed UpMark Davis812751.090.640.45411
16Jr. KazakhstanDerik Semetti1011740.650.410.24017
17Jr. KazakhstanAndrew Huber919361.500.501.0006
18Jr. KazakhstanJustin Shaner109541.000.560.4419
19Washed UpGreg Persh888621.601.200.4015
20AliensCole Novak277431.751.000.7504
21Jr. KazakhstanZach Rath137341.170.500.6706
22Washed UpCyle Knoff337611.401.200.2005
23Washed UpDoug Hill117611.171.000.1706
24Ol GloryMatt Hughes136150.670.110.5609
25Ol GloryMat Bowen106330.600.300.30010
26Washed UpRobert Keller106330.750.380.3828
27Washed UpMike Hoffman176330.860.430.4307
28Ol GloryMatt Crum385140.830.170.6726
29Washed UpBrian keith125411.000.800.2005
30AliensRobbie Good192110.500.250.2504
31Ol GloryDave Schaefer552110.670.330.3303
32AliensShane Lutz141101.001.000.0001
33AliensJosh EmbreeG0000.000.000.0001
34Jr. KazakhstanDavid PittmanG0000.000.000.0001

Goalie Stats
 TeamPlayer#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1Jr. KazakhstanAlex Cornelius77002
2Jr. KazakhstanAndrew Huber91002
3AliensBilly Kirk91001
4Jr. KazakhstanBrennan Cornelius71602
5AliensChase Canestra8001
6AliensCole Novak27001
7Washed UpDannielle SpieroffG006
8Ol GloryDave Schaefer551101
9Jr. KazakhstanDavid PittmanG1805
10Jr. KazakhstanDerik Semetti10002
11Ol GloryElliot Repsik71001
12AliensJosh EmbreeG33110
13AliensJosiah Blair11001
14Jr. KazakhstanJustin Shaner10002
15Ol GloryKen England3001
16Ol GloryMat Bowen10001
17Ol GloryMatt Burke89001
18Ol GloryMatt Hughes13001
19Jr. KazakhstanMichael Colligan28001
20Jr. KazakhstanZach Rath13002
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division: Bronze
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/7/2022
End Date: 9/13/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: