League
June 6th D Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
Cosmos 101000441022
Wolverines 10640302113
Bowlero's 1046029359
Pounders 1046033358
Kings Court 1037019428
Eskimo Bro's 1037026386
June 6th D Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Jun 6   Bowlero's 6 - 2 Pounders Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularFry, MIller
Mon-Jun 6   Eskimo Bro's 0 - 6 Cosmos Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularCusick, Rogiani
Mon-Jun 6   Kings Court 1 - 6 Wolverines Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularFry, MIller
Mon-Jun 13   Kings Court 3 - 2 Eskimo Bro's Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularShafer, Fry
Mon-Jun 13   Bowlero's 0 - 6 Cosmos Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularMIller, Rogiani
Mon-Jun 13   Pounders 1 - 0 Wolverines Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularMIller, Rogiani
Thu-Jun 16   Kings Court R Cosmos Rescheduled PA National Guard Rink Regular 
Thu-Jun 16   Wolverines 5 - 1 Bowlero's Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularFry, Rogiani
Mon-Jun 20   Bowlero's 3 - 2 Kings Court Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularCusick, Rogiani
Mon-Jun 20   Eskimo Bro's 4 - 1 Pounders Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularShafer, Fry
Thu-Jun 23   Kings Court 1 - 9 Pounders Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularFry, Rogiani
Thu-Jun 23   Eskimo Bro's 2 - 5 Wolverines Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularCaba, Hennessey
Mon-Jun 27   Cosmos 4 - 3 OT Wolverines Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularCusick, Rogiani
Mon-Jun 27   Bowlero's 3 - 1 Pounders Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularFry, Caba
Mon-Jun 27   Cosmos 4 - 3 Bowlero's Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularCusick, Rogiani
Mon-Jun 27   Eskimo Bro's 2 - 3 Kings Court Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularShafer, Fry
Thu-Jun 30   Wolverines 3 - 0 Kings Court Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularCaba, Clark
Thu-Jun 30   Pounders R Cosmos Rescheduled AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Thu-Jul 7   Eskimo Bro's R Cosmos Rescheduled AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Thu-Jul 7   Bowlero's 3 - 4 Wolverines Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularRogiani, Caba
Mon-Jul 11   Pounders 2 - 3 Wolverines Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularCusick, Rogiani
Mon-Jul 11   Eskimo Bro's 3 - 4 Bowlero's Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularCaba, MIller
Mon-Jul 11   Pounders 7 - 5 Eskimo Bro's Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularRogiani, Cusick
Mon-Jul 11   Kings Court 0 - 3 Cosmos Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularMIller, Shafer
Mon-Jul 11   Kings Court 0 - 3 Cosmos Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularMIller, Shafer
Thu-Jul 14   Eskimo Bro's 4 - 1 Wolverines Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularRogiani, Fry
Thu-Jul 14   Bowlero's 4 - 5 OT Kings Court Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularSchwartz, Caba
Thu-Jul 14   Cosmos 6 - 1 Pounders Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularShafer, Rogiani
Mon-Jul 18   Bowlero's 2 - 3 Eskimo Bro's Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularMIller, Shafer
Mon-Jul 18   Kings Court 4 - 7 Pounders Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularFry, Rogiani
Mon-Jul 18   Cosmos 3 - 0 Wolverines Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularClark, MIller
Thu-Jul 21   Pounders 2 - 3 Cosmos Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularFry, Shafer
Thu-Jul 21   Eskimo Bro's 1 - 6 Cosmos Complete PA National Guard Rink RegularFry, Shafer
Mon-Jul 25   wolverines 5 - 3 bowleros Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Postseason-Semi ACusick, Rogiani
Mon-Jul 25   Cosmos 3 - 1 Pounders Complete PA National Guard Rink Postseason-Semi BMIller, Caba
Thu-Jul 28   Cosmos 3 - 2 Wolverines Complete PA National Guard Rink Postseason-Final - game 1Rogiani, Fry
Mon-Aug 1   Cosmos 7 - 2 Wolverines Complete PA National Guard Rink Postseason-Final - game 2Fry, MIller
Thu-Aug 4   Cosmos  v  Wolverines Result Pending PA National Guard Rink Postseason-Final - game 3 
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Bowlero's Andew Abrams99
2 Bowlero's Brad Blankenbiller4
3 Bowlero's Mark Clark32
4 Bowlero's Brett Cuthbertson37
5 Bowlero's Mark Phillipine24
6 Bowlero's Jed Schweigert 
7 Bowlero's Taylor ShoveltonG
8 Bowlero's Michael Stein9
9 Bowlero's Jimmy Thompson 
10 Bowlero's Brian Wallace72
11 Bowlero's Shawn Wilson00
12 Bowlero's Sean Wither18
13 Bowlero's Tyler Witiak23
14 Cosmos Robert Boyd 9
15 Cosmos joey coccia86
16 Cosmos Adam HennesseyG
17 Cosmos Luke Hennessey77
18 Cosmos Jayden Herman 
19 Cosmos Ayden Mandrusiak22
20 Cosmos Noah Martz27
21 Cosmos Evan Radomicki 
22 Cosmos Ben Schwartz96
23 Cosmos Carter Schwartz12
24 Cosmos Landon Schwartz29
25 Cosmos Jeremy Smith52
26 Cosmos Chris Watson9
27 Eskimo Bro's Kris Bochnowicz4
28 Eskimo Bro's Tyler Brackbill14
29 Eskimo Bro's Ben Czajka18
30 Eskimo Bro's Tim Donnelly22
31 Eskimo Bro's Austin Grebler 
32 Eskimo Bro's Scott Heine58
33 Eskimo Bro's Kyle Kreisher13a
34 Eskimo Bro's Jared KushnerG
35 Eskimo Bro's Mitch Mair48
36 Eskimo Bro's Mark Mattson87
37 Eskimo Bro's Justin Mogal58
38 Eskimo Bro's Peter Pirog9
39 Eskimo Bro's Rocky Roeger 
40 Eskimo Bro's Eddie Standhardt69
41 Kings Court Joey Corcoran 26
42 Kings Court Jeremy KohlG
43 Kings Court Pat O'Donnel 20
44 Kings Court Phil Ranaudo98
45 Kings Court Mike Thomas55
46 Kings Court Mike Xanthopolous32
47 Pounders Trent Becker 
48 Pounders Zach CusickG
49 Pounders Steve Davis 
50 Pounders Max Dopwell8
51 Pounders Gavin Glinecke  
52 Pounders Maddy Mancini10
53 Pounders Giovanni Marino00
54 Pounders Ethan McMonagle3
55 Pounders Jack Sibley28
56 Pounders Ava Sibley7
57 Pounders Andrew Tartar24
58 Wolverines Alex Collings10
59 Wolverines John Dawson17
60 Wolverines Bobby Flack 
61 Wolverines David Herring66
62 Wolverines Matt JohnsonG
63 Wolverines Tyler Kauffman21
64 Wolverines Harold Keyser 
65 Wolverines Brian Kisch 3
66 Wolverines Ryan Lawhorne 
67 Wolverines Lucious Long23
68 Wolverines Sal Patel 
69 Wolverines Matt Segal57
70 Wolverines Tim Shaffer24
71 Wolverines jordan warren 
72 Wolverines Vance Webb55

Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1CosmosLuke Hennessey77198111.900.801.10310
2CosmosBen Schwartz96181351.801.300.50010
3WolverinesVance Webb55161331.601.300.30010
4Bowlero'sMark Phillipine24132111.620.251.3808
5PoundersJack Sibley2812751.200.700.50010
6PoundersAndrew Tartar2411741.100.700.40110
7Kings CourtPat O'Donnel 2010641.671.000.6706
8CosmosChris Watson99541.000.560.4429
9Kings CourtPhil Ranaudo989541.500.830.6706
10CosmosNoah Martz278531.601.000.6005
11Eskimo Bro'sEddie Standhardt698711.331.170.1706
12WolverinesDavid Herring668621.000.750.2518
13PoundersGiovanni Marino007340.700.300.40110
14PoundersEthan McMonagle37430.880.500.3818
15Bowlero'sTyler Witiak236331.000.500.5006
16Bowlero'sSean Wither186420.670.440.2209
17Eskimo Bro'sMitch Mair486240.750.250.5008
18Eskimo Bro'sAustin Grebler 6420.860.570.2907
19PoundersSteve Davis 6510.600.500.10010
20Bowlero'sMichael Stein95320.560.330.2209
21CosmosCarter Schwartz125140.560.110.4409
22PoundersGavin Glinecke  5410.620.500.1218
23WolverinesLucious Long235500.560.560.0009
24Bowlero'sBrad Blankenbiller44220.440.220.2209
25Bowlero'sBrian Wallace724400.670.670.0006
26Bowlero'sMark Clark324220.670.330.3316
27CosmosLandon Schwartz294220.400.200.20010
28CosmosJeremy Smith524220.500.250.2508
29Eskimo Bro'sTyler Brackbill144310.500.380.1258
30Kings CourtJoey Corcoran 264220.670.330.3306
31PoundersMaddy Mancini104310.440.330.1109
32Bowlero'sJed Schweigert 3301.001.000.0003
33Bowlero'sJimmy Thompson 3211.000.670.3313
34Cosmosjoey coccia863120.380.120.2538
35CosmosEvan Radomicki 3300.600.600.0035
36CosmosAyden Mandrusiak223210.300.200.10010
37Eskimo Bro'sMark Mattson873210.300.200.10010
38PoundersMax Dopwell83030.380.000.3818
39WolverinesTyler Kauffman213210.380.250.1218
40Bowlero'sShawn Wilson002200.140.140.00014
41Bowlero'sAndew Abrams992201.001.000.0002
42Eskimo Bro'sKris Bochnowicz42110.200.100.10010
43Eskimo Bro'sKyle Kreisher13a2200.330.330.0006
44Eskimo Bro'sScott Heine582110.220.110.1109
45Eskimo Bro'sBen Czajka182200.220.220.0009
46Kings CourtMike Thomas552200.400.400.0005
47PoundersAva Sibley72020.220.000.2209
48WolverinesMatt Segal572020.200.000.20110
49Wolverinesjordan warren 2110.400.200.2005
50WolverinesAlex Collings102200.220.220.0009
51Bowlero'sBrett Cuthbertson371010.110.000.1109
52CosmosJayden Herman 1100.200.200.0005
53CosmosRobert Boyd 91010.170.000.1706
54Eskimo Bro'sJustin Mogal581100.110.110.0009
55Eskimo Bro'sPeter Pirog91100.140.140.0007
56PoundersZach CusickG1011.000.001.0001
57WolverinesHarold Keyser 1011.000.001.0001
58WolverinesBobby Flack 1100.500.500.0002
59CosmosAdam HennesseyG0000.000.000.0001
60Eskimo Bro'sTim Donnelly220000.000.000.00010
61Eskimo Bro'sRocky Roeger 0000.000.000.0003
62Eskimo Bro'sJared KushnerG0000.000.000.0002
63Kings CourtJeremy KohlG0000.000.000.0001
64Kings CourtMike Xanthopolous320000.000.000.0014
65PoundersTrent Becker 0000.000.000.0001
66WolverinesTim Shaffer240000.000.000.00011
67WolverinesMatt JohnsonG0000.000.000.0002
68WolverinesSal Patel 0000.000.000.0002
69WolverinesJohn Dawson170000.000.000.0009
70WolverinesBrian Kisch 30000.000.000.00110
71WolverinesRyan Lawhorne 0000.000.000.0015

Goalie Stats
 TeamPlayer#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1CosmosAdam HennesseyG1558
2PoundersAndrew Tartar24500
3PoundersAva Sibley7300
4CosmosAyden Mandrusiak22700
5CosmosBen Schwartz961400
6CosmosCarter Schwartz12600
7CosmosChris Watson9300
8WolverinesDavid Herring66400
9PoundersEthan McMonagle3500
10CosmosEvan Radomicki 1000
11PoundersGavin Glinecke  300
12PoundersGiovanni Marino00500
13PoundersJack Sibley28900
14Eskimo Bro'sJared KushnerG2147
15CosmosJayden Herman 500
16Kings CourtJeremy KohlG3397
17CosmosJeremy Smith52600
18Kings CourtJoey Corcoran 26300
19Eskimo Bro'sJustin Mogal58100
20Eskimo Bro'sKris Bochnowicz4400
21CosmosLandon Schwartz29400
22WolverinesLucious Long23200
23CosmosLuke Hennessey77600
24PoundersMaddy Mancini10100
25Eskimo Bro'sMark Mattson87100
26WolverinesMatt JohnsonG1839
27PoundersMax Dopwell8400
28Kings CourtMike Thomas55200
29CosmosNoah Martz27700
30Kings CourtPat O'Donnel 20400
31Eskimo Bro'sPeter Pirog9200
32Kings CourtPhil Ranaudo98200
33CosmosRobert Boyd 9200
34Eskimo Bro'sRocky Roeger 200
35Eskimo Bro'sScott Heine58100
36PoundersSteve Davis 300
37Bowlero'sTaylor ShoveltonG0010
38Eskimo Bro'sTim Donnelly22100
39Eskimo Bro'sTyler Brackbill14200
40WolverinesVance Webb55300
41PoundersZach CusickG69139
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division: Bronze
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/6/2022
End Date: 8/4/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: