Home|Sign In
HS Fall Brawl 2022    (September 2022)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Appalachian Aces - Bittinger Payton Bennett 
2 Appalachian Aces - Bittinger Isaac Bittinger 
3 Appalachian Aces - Bittinger Luke Blaydes 
4 Appalachian Aces - Bittinger Levi BOYD 
5 Appalachian Aces - Bittinger Landon Bradley 
6 Appalachian Aces - Bittinger Landon Bradley 
7 Appalachian Aces - Bittinger Zach Calef-Boring 
8 Appalachian Aces - Bittinger Park Croyle 
9 Appalachian Aces - Bittinger Chase Illig 
10 Appalachian Aces - Bittinger Hayden Jones 
11 Appalachian Aces - Bittinger Matthew Masters 
12 Appalachian Aces - Bittinger Brock McDonough 
13 Appalachian Aces - Bittinger Eli Simonton 
14 Appalachian Aces - Bittinger Nathaniel Simonton 
15 Appalachian Aces - Bittinger Kohlton St Clair 
16 Mashing Pumpkins Anthony Annichine 
17 Mashing Pumpkins Nate Christy 
18 Mashing Pumpkins Vincent Gottschalk 
19 Mashing Pumpkins David Kuremsky 
20 Mashing Pumpkins Aiden Kuremsky 
21 Mashing Pumpkins Austin Kuremsky 
22 Mashing Pumpkins Anthony Mengine 
23 Mashing Pumpkins Hayden Reisinger 
24 Mashing Pumpkins Landon Roedler 
25 Mashing Pumpkins Zachary Rozman 
26 Mashing Pumpkins Finn Seideneck 
27 Mashing Pumpkins Jacob Smith 
28 Mashing Pumpkins Gavin Stugart 
29 Mashing Pumpkins Tristin Wehling 
30 North Chapel Knuckleheads Braden Boss 
31 North Chapel Knuckleheads Andrew Dixon 
32 North Chapel Knuckleheads Mitchell Epstein 
33 North Chapel Knuckleheads Dylan Geibel 
34 North Chapel Knuckleheads Cole Hammer 
35 North Chapel Knuckleheads Dave Hammer 
36 North Chapel Knuckleheads Nick Ingramm 
37 North Chapel Knuckleheads Justin Ling 
38 North Chapel Knuckleheads Brett McSparran 
39 North Chapel Knuckleheads Matthew Parreaguirre 
40 North Chapel Knuckleheads Owen Schall 
41 North Chapel Knuckleheads Troy Susnak 
42 North Chapel Knuckleheads Christian Wilkinson 
43 Super Swing 15/16u Logan Badac 
44 Super Swing 15/16u Brayden Blasko 
45 Super Swing 15/16u John Bonatesta 
46 Super Swing 15/16u Nevin Day 
47 Super Swing 15/16u Shawn Gisler 
48 Super Swing 15/16u Shane Gisler 
49 Super Swing 15/16u Ian Harclerode 
50 Super Swing 15/16u Connor James 
51 Super Swing 15/16u Taylor McCunn 
52 Super Swing 15/16u Greg Schilling III 
53 Super Swing 15/16u Jarrod Sward 
54 Super Swing 15/16u Owen Taylor 
55 Super Swing 15/16u Owen Taylor 
56 Super Swing 15/16u Brad Valeria 
Tournament Details
League Type: PoolPlay
Demographic: Youth
Division: HS
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/24/2022
End Date: 9/25/2022
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use