League
2014 Boys Advanced Youth 5v5 Winter League Session 2    (January 2023)
2014 Boys Advanced Youth 5v5 Winter League Session 2 Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Fluffy Bunnies 21011910490.500
Madeira FC Orange 2014 2101169470.500
2015 KH Sycamore 1 21101610360.500
KHN Boys 2014 Premier 21101313300.500
Zebras 21109153-60.500
Ohio Elite 2014B 20206220-160.000
2014 Boys Advanced Youth 5v5 Winter League Session 2 Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Jan 15   Zebras 2 - 9 Madeira FC Orange 2014 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 15   Ohio Elite 2014B 3 - 12 Fluffy Bunnies Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 15   2015 KH Sycamore 1 6 - 7 KHN Boys 2014 Premier Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 22   Madeira FC Orange 2014 7 - 7 Fluffy Bunnies Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 22   KHN Boys 2014 Premier 6 - 7 Zebras Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 22   2015 KH Sycamore 1 10 - 3 Ohio Elite 2014B Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 29   2015 KH Sycamore 1  v  Zebras 10:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 29   Madeira FC Orange 2014  v  Ohio Elite 2014B 10:45 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 29   Fluffy Bunnies  v  KHN Boys 2014 Premier 11:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 5   Zebras  v  Fluffy Bunnies 10:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 5   2015 KH Sycamore 1  v  Madeira FC Orange 2014 10:45 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 5   Ohio Elite 2014B  v  KHN Boys 2014 Premier 11:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 12   Madeira FC Orange 2014  v  KHN Boys 2014 Premier 10:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 12   Fluffy Bunnies  v  2015 KH Sycamore 1 10:45 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 12   Zebras  v  Ohio Elite 2014B 11:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 19   Fluffy Bunnies  v  Ohio Elite 2014B 10:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 19   KHN Boys 2014 Premier  v  2015 KH Sycamore 1 10:45 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 19   Madeira FC Orange 2014  v  Zebras 11:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 26   TBD  v  TBD 10:00 AM Field 1 Postseason-Consolation 
Sun-Feb 26   TBD  v  TBD 10:45 AM Field 1 Postseason-Semifinal 1 
Sun-Feb 26   TBD  v  TBD 11:30 AM Field 1 Postseason-Semifinal 2 
Sun-Mar 5   TBD  v  TBD 10:00 AM Field 1 Postseason-Consolation 
Sun-Mar 5   TBD  v  TBD 10:45 AM Field 1 Postseason-Consolation 
Sun-Mar 5   TBD  v  TBD 11:30 AM Field 1 Postseason-Championship